Loading... Please wait.
California K-12 High Speed Network
 width=
California K-12 High Speed Network

California K-12 High Speed Network

About
|
The Network
|
Content and Applications
|
Conferencing
|
Ed Tech Resources
DataLINK
California Department of Education
1430 N Street
Sacramento, California  95817

4330 schools with 1Gbs connection speed

42%

Schools
Alameda Community Learning Center
Alternatives in Action
Albany High
Cornell Elementary
Albany Middle
Marin Elementary
Ocean View Elementary
Roy A. Johnson High
Castro Valley High
Redwood Continuation High
Castro Valley Elementary
Chabot Elementary
Creekside Middle
Independent Elementary
Marshall Elementary
Palomares Elementary
Proctor Elementary
Stanton Elementary
Vannoy Elementary
Canyon Middle
Emery Secondary
Anna Yates Elementary
American High
Irvington High
John F. Kennedy High
Mission San Jose High
Washington High
Centerville Junior High
G. M. Walters Junior High
John M. Horner Junior High
Thornton Junior High
William Hopkins Junior High
Vineyard Alternative
Del Valle Continuation High
Granada High
Livermore High
Junction K-8
East Avenue Middle
Emma C. Smith Elementary
Jackson Avenue Elementary
Joe Michell
Marylin Avenue Elementary
William Mendenhall Middle
Arroyo Seco Elementary
Andrew N. Christensen Middle
Rancho Las Positas Elementary
Sunset Elementary
Leo R. Croce Elementary
Altamont Creek Elementary
Mountain House Elementary
Arroyo High
San Lorenzo High
Bohannon Middle
Edendale Middle
Washington Manor Middle
Bangor Elementary
Biggs Secondary Community Day
Biggs High
Biggs Elementary
Nord Country
Academy for Change
Oakdale
Chico High
Chico Country Day
Durham Elementary
Durham Intermediate
Ishi Hills Middle
Bird Street Elementary
Central Middle
Oakdale Heights Elementary
Ophir Elementary
Stanford Avenue Elementary
Oroville High Community Day
Las Plumas High
Oroville High
Prospect High (Continuation)
Helen M. Wilcox Elementary
Palermo
Palermo Union Community Day (K-8)
Palermo Union Community Day (5-8)
Honey Run Academy Secondary
Ridgeview High (Continuation)
Paradise Senior High
Paradise Elementary
Paradise Intermediate
Ponderosa Elementary
Pine Ridge
Cedarwood Elementary
Pioneer Community Day
Plumas Avenue Elementary
Nelson Avenue Middle
Poplar Avenue Elementary
Sierra Avenue Elementary
Heritage Community Day
McKinley Elementary
Sycamore Middle
Wilson Elementary
Calaveras Unified Alternative-Sierra Hills Education Center
Mark Twain Elementary
Hazel Fischer Elementary
Albert A. Michelson Elementary
Avery Middle
Colusa Alternative High (Continuation)
Colusa Alternative Home
Colusa High
James M. Burchfield Primary
George T. Egling Middle
Maxwell Sr High
Maxwell Elementary
Arbuckle Alternative High (Continuation)
Pierce High
Arbuckle Elementary
Grand Island Elementary
Lloyd G. Johnson Junior High
Mid Valley High (Continuation)
Williams Junior/Senior High
Williams Primary Elementary
Acalanes Center for Independent Study
Acalanes High
Campolindo High
Las Lomas High
Miramonte High
Canyon Elementary
Knightsen Elementary
Burton Valley Elementary
Happy Valley Elementary
Lafayette Elementary
M. H. Stanley Middle
Springhill Elementary
Heritage High
Freedom High
Independence High
Liberty High
La Paloma High (Continuation)
Martinez Junior High
Camino Pablo Elementary
Donald L. Rheem Elementary
Joaquin Moraga Intermediate
Los Perales Elementary
Iron House Elementary
Oakley Elementary
Gehringer Elementary
O'Hara Park Middle
Vintage Parkway Elementary
Delta Vista Middle
Bayview Elementary
Verde Elementary
Pinole Middle
Lupine Hills Elementary
Cesar E. Chavez Elementary
Del Norte High
Sunset High
Bess Maxwell Elementary
Crescent Elk Middle
Joe Hamilton Elementary
Mountain Elementary
Pine Grove Elementary
Redwood Elementary
Smith River Elementary
Mary Peacock Elementary
Oak Ridge High
Union Mine High
EDUHSD Community Day
Vista High
Independence Continuation
Ponderosa High
Gold Oak Elementary
South Tahoe High
South Tahoe Middle
Sierra Elementary
Pleasant Grove Middle
Lakeview Elementary
Jackson Elementary
Rescue Elementary
Green Valley Elementary
Marina Village Middle
Lake Forest Elementary
Golden Sierra Junior Senior High
Divide High
Georgetown Elementary
Northside Elementary
Clovis Community Day Elementary
James S. Fugman Elementary
Woods (Harold L.) Elementary
Clovis Community Day Secondary
Clovis West High
Enterprise Alternative
Buchanan High
Gateway High (Continuation)
Dry Creek Elementary
Fort Washington Elementary
Jefferson Elementary
Nelson Elementary
Sierra Vista Elementary
Tarpey Elementary
Temperance-Kutner Elementary
Miramonte Elementary
Lincoln Elementary
Cox Elementary
Gettysburg Elementary
Fancher Creek Elementary
Valley Oak Elementary
Pinedale Elementary
Garfield Elementary
Cedarwood Elementary
Copper Hills Elementary
Clovis Elementary
Century Elementary
Freedom Elementary
Cambridge High
Chesnut High (Continuation)
Miles W. Culwell Community Day
Coalinga High
Sunset Elementary
Coalinga Middle
Henry F. Bishop Elementary
Annie E. Cheney Kindergarten
Nell Dawson Elementary
Fowler Academy Community Day (9-12)
Fowler Academy Continuation
Fowler High
Fremont Elementary
Malaga Elementary
Marshall Elementary
John Sutter Middle
Design Science Early College High
Bullard High
Erma Duncan Polytechnical High
Cambridge Continuation High
Sunnyside High
Dewolf Continuation High
Edison High
Fresno High
Herbert Hoover High
McLane High
Roosevelt High
West Fresno Elementary
West Fresno Middle
Roosevelt Elementary
Washington Elementary
Kingsburg High
Oasis Continuation High
A. L. Conner Elementary
Thomas Law Reed Elementary
Mountain View (Alternative)
Kings Canyon Continuation
Alta Elementary
Citrus Middle
Dunlap Elementary
General Grant Middle
Jefferson Elementary
McCord Elementary
Lincoln Elementary
Navelencia Middle
Riverview Elementary
Sheridan Elementary
Washington Elementary
Great Western Elementary
Laton High
Conejo Middle
Laton Elementary
S Ben Benavidez Elementary
Parlier High
Mathew J Brletic Elementary
John C Martinez Elementary
Cesar E Chavez Elementary
Parlier Junior High
Raisin City Elementary
Taft High
Hallmark Charter
Community Day
Kings River High (Continuation)
Sanger High
Centerville Elementary
Del Rey Elementary
Fairmont Elementary
Jackson Elementary
Jefferson Elementary
John S. Wash Elementary
Lincoln Elementary
Lone Star Elementary
Madison Elementary
Washington Academic Middle
Wilson Elementary
Quail Lake Environmental Charter
Sanger Academy Charter
Selma Independent
Heartland High (Continuation)
Selma High
Andrew Jackson Elementary
Eric White Elementary
George Washington Elementary
Indianola Elementary
James Garfield Elementary
Theodore Roosevelt Elementary
Terry Elementary
Woodrow Wilson Elementary
Abraham Lincoln Middle
Easton Community Day
Easton Continuation High
Washington High
West Park Elementary
Westside Elementary
Firebaugh High
El Puente High
Arthur E. Mills Intermediate
Hazel M. Bailey Primary
Firebaugh Middle
James K. Polk Elementary
Central Unified Alternative/Opportunity
Central High East Campus
Pershing Continuation High
Biola-Pershing Elementary
Herndon-Barstow Elementary
Houghton-Kearney Elementary
Madison Elementary
El Capitan Middle
McKinley Elementary
Roosevelt Elementary
Teague Elementary
William Saroyan Elementary
John Steinbeck Elementary
Norman Liddell Elementary
River Bluff Elementary
Rio Vista Middle
Enterprise High
Kerman High
Kerman-Floyd Elementary
Kerman Middle
Sun Empire Elementary
Liberty Elementary
Mendota Continuation High
Mendota High
Mendota Community Day
McCabe Elementary
Mendota Junior High
Washington Elementary
Cantua Elementary
Tranquillity Elementary
Caruthers High
MARC High
Caruthers Elementary
Bidwell Point High (Continuation)
Elk Creek Junior-Senior High
Elk Creek Elementary
Willows Community High
Willows High
Murdock Elementary
Blue Lake Elementary
Loleta Elementary
Stanwood A. Murphy Elementary
Osprey Learning Center
South Fork Junior - Senior High
Agnes J. Johnson Elementary
Zoe Barnum High
Eureka Senior High
Alice Birney Elementary
Grant Elementary
Lafayette Elementary
Washington Elementary
Catherine L. Zane Middle
Imperial County Juvenile Hall/Community
Imperial County Special Education
Barbara Worth Junior High
Miguel Hidalgo Elementary
J. W. Oakley Elementary
Myron D. Witter Elementary
Phil D. Swing Elementary
Renaissance
Desert Valley High (Continuation)
Brawley High
Aurora High (Continuation)
Calexico High
Dool Elementary
Jefferson Elementary
Rockwood Elementary
Mains Elementary
Kennedy Gardens Elementary
Blanche Charles Elementary
William Moreno Junior High
Calipatria High
Bill E. Young Jr. Middle
Fremont Primary
Southwest High
Central Union High
Desert Oasis High (Continuation)
De Anza Magnet
Desert Garden Elementary
Harding Elementary
Kennedy Middle
Lincoln Elementary
Margaret Hedrick Elementary
McKinley Elementary
Washington Elementary
Wilson Jr. High
Martin Luther King Jr. Elementary
Sunflower Elementary
Heber Elementary
Holtville High
Sam Webb Continuation
Emmett S. Finley Elementary
Holtville Junior High
Pine Elementary
Imperial High
Ben Hulse Elementary
Frank M. Wright Middle
T. L. Waggoner Elementary
Magnolia Elementary
McCabe Elementary
Meadows Elementary
Mulberry Elementary
Seeley Elementary
Westmorland Elementary
Big Pine High
Big Pine Elementary
Home Street Middle
Pine Street Elementary
Elm Street Elementary
Bishop High
Lone Pine High
Lo-Inyo Elementary
Owens Valley High
Owens Valley Elementary
Buena Vista Elementary
Amy B. Seibert Elementary
Fred L. Thompson Junior High
Panama Elementary
Stine Elementary
Wayne Van Horn Elementary
Charles H. Castle Elementary
Stockdale Elementary
O. J. Actis Junior High
Louise Sandrini Elementary
Sing Lum Elementary
Laurelglen Elementary
Tevis Junior High
Leo B. Hart Elementary
Roy W. Loudon Elementary
Christa McAuliffe Elementary
Earl Warren Junior High
Bill L. Williams Elementary
Ronald Reagan Elementary
Berkshire Elementary
Delano High
Shirley Lane Elementary
Fairfax Jr. High
Virginia Avenue Elementary
Quailwood Elementary
Fruitvale Junior High
Discovery Elementary
Columbia Elementary
Endeavour Elementary
General Shafter Elementary
Valle Verde Elementary
McKee Middle
Fairview Elementary
Greenfield Middle
Plantation Elementary
Planz Elementary
W. A. Kendrick Elementary
Raffaello Palla Elementary
Leon H. Ollivier Middle
Golden Valley High
Central Valley High (Continuation)
Nueva Continuation High
Vista West Continuation High
Arvin High
Stockdale High
Centennial High
Ridgeview High
Kern Workforce 2000 Academy
Liberty High
Bakersfield High
East Bakersfield High
Foothill High
Highland High
North High
Shafter High
South High
Vista Continuation High
West High
Alicante Avenue Elementary
Lamont Elementary
Mountain View Middle
Myrtle Avenue Elementary
Sequoia Elementary
Richland Junior High
Golden Oak Elementary
Maple Elementary
Douglas
Mojave Jr./Sr. High
Mojave Elementary
California City Middle
Boron Junior-Senior High
Irving L. Branch Elementary
West Boron Elementary
Norris Elementary
Norris Middle
Olive Drive Elementary
William B. Bimat Elementary
Highland Elementary
Standard Elementary
Standard Middle
Wingland Elementary
Conley Elementary
Jefferson Elementary
Lincoln Junior High
Parkview Elementary
Roosevelt Elementary
Taft Primary
Buena Vista High (Continuation)
Taft Union High
Monroe High (Continuation)
Tehachapi High
Jacobsen Middle
Karl F. Clemens Elementary
Palm Avenue Elementary
Thomas Jefferson Middle
John L. Prueitt Elementary
Wasco Independence High
Wasco High
Rio Bravo-Greeley Elementary
Mesquite Continuation High
Burroughs High
Pierce Elementary
Murray Middle
Richmond Elementary
Inyokern Elementary
James Monroe Middle
Las Flores Elementary
Faller Elementary
Rand Elementary
Gateway Elementary
Frazier Mountain High
El Tejon Elementary
Frazier Park Elementary
Armona Elementary
Parkview Middle
John Muir Middle
Hanford Elementary Community Day
Hanford Night (Continuation)
Hanford Community Day
Hanford West High
Hanford High
Lemoore Elementary
Jamison (Donald C.) High (Continuation)
Avenal High
Ed Donaldson Education Center
Blue Heron
Carle (William C.) High (Continuation)
Richard H. Lewis Alternative
Lower Lake High
Highlands Academy
Natural High (Continuation)
Lakeport Alternative (Home School)
Clear Lake High
Lakeport Elementary
Terrace Middle
Lucerne Elementary
Lake County International Charter
Middletown High
Minnie Cannon Elementary
Cobb Mountain Elementary
Middletown Middle
Coyote Valley Elementary
Clover Valley High (Continuation)
Upper Lake Community Day
Upper Lake High
Big Valley Jr. Sr. High
Big Valley Elementary
Janesville Elementary
Johnstonville Elementary
Lassen High
Juniper Ridge Elementary
Richmond Elementary
Shaffer Elementary
Diamond View Middle
McKinley Elementary
Meadow View
Westwood High
Fletcher Walker Elementary
Herlong High
Fort Sage Middle
Sierra Primary
Cerritos High
Artesia High
Whitney (Gretchen) High
Gahr (Richard) High
William J. (Pete) Knight High
Eastside High
Antelope Valley High
Desert Winds Continuation High
Palmdale High
Quartz Hill High
Highland High
Littlerock High
Lancaster High
Phoenix High Community Day
R. Rex Parris High
Arcadia High
Rancho Learning Center (Alternative)
Baldwin Stocker Elementary
Camino Grove Elementary
Highland Oaks Elementary
Holly Avenue Elementary
Hugo Reid Elementary
Longley Way Elementary
First Avenue Middle
Richard Henry Dana Middle
Foothills Middle
Sierra High
Opportunities for Learning - Baldwin Park
Bellflower High
Mayfair High
Somerset Continuation High
Bellflower Alternative Education Center
Albert Baxter Elementary
Intensive Learning Center
Ernie Pyle Elementary
Esther Lindstrom Elementary
Frank E. Woodruff Elementary
Craig Williams Elementary
Ramona Elementary
Stephen Foster Elementary
Thomas Jefferson Elementary
Washington Elementary
John Muir Middle
R. K. Lloyde High
Hawthorne High
Lawndale High
Leuzinger High
Claremont High
Chaparral Elementary
Condit Elementary
Danbury Special Education
Mountain View Elementary
Oakmont Elementary
Sumner Elementary
Sycamore Elementary
Vista del Valle Elementary
El Roble Intermediate
Culver City High
Culver Park High
Linwood E. Howe Elementary
El Marino Elementary
El Rincon Elementary
Farragut Elementary
La Ballona Elementary
Culver City Middle
Columbus Continuation
Downey High
Warren High
Ceres Elementary
East Whittier Middle
Evergreen Elementary
Granada Middle
Hillview Middle
La Colima Elementary
Laurel Elementary
Mulberry Elementary
Murphy Ranch Elementary
Ocean View Elementary
Orchard Dale Elementary
Scott Avenue Elementary
Leffingwell Elementary
Cherrylee Elementary
Cleminson Elementary
Columbia Elementary
Cortada Elementary
Durfee Elementary
Shirpser Elementary
Gidley Elementary
Legore Elementary
New Lexington Elementary
Potrero Elementary
Rio Hondo Elementary
Rio Vista Elementary
Thompson Elementary
Wilkerson Elementary
Wright Elementary
El Monte High
Mountain View High
Ruben Salazar Continuation
El Rancho High
Birney Tech Academy
Durfee Elementary
Magee Academy of Arts & Sciences
North Ranchito Elementary
Rio Vista Elementary
Rivera Elementary
South Ranchito Dual Language Academy
Valencia Academy of the Arts
STEAM Academy @ Burke
North Park Academy of the Arts
Rivera Middle
Arena High (Continuation)
El Segundo High
Center Street Elementary
El Segundo Middle
Richmond Street Elementary
Dewey Avenue Elementary
Rice (Eldridge) Elementary
Sanchez (George I.) Elementary
Willard (Frances E.) Elementary
Hillcrest Elementary
Monterey Vista Elementary
Emerson (Ralph Waldo) Elementary
Garvey (Richard) Intermediate
Temple (Roger W.) Intermediate
Bitely (Arlene) Elementary
Crescenta Valley High
Glendale High
Herbert Hoover High
Verdugo Academy
Anderson W. Clark Magnet High
Jewel City Community Day
Balboa Elementary
Cerritos Elementary
Columbus Elementary
Dunsmore Elementary
Thomas Edison Elementary
Benjamin Franklin Elementary
John C. Fremont Elementary
Glenoaks Elementary
Thomas Jefferson Elementary
Abraham Lincoln Elementary
Horace Mann Elementary
John Marshall Elementary
Monte Vista Elementary
Mountain Avenue Elementary
John Muir Elementary
Valley View Elementary
Verdugo Woodlands Elementary
R. D. White Elementary
Theodore Roosevelt Middle
Eleanor J. Toll Middle
Woodrow Wilson Middle
College View
Glendora High
Whitcomb Continuation High
Cullen Elementary
La Fetra Elementary
Sellers Elementary
Stanton Elementary
Sutherland Elementary
Goddard Middle
Sandburg Middle
Gorman Elementary
Hawthorne Math and Science Academy
Eucalyptus
Hawthorne Middle
Jefferson
Ramona
Washington
York
Bud Carson Middle
Zela Davis
Prairie Vista Middle
Kornblum
Hermosa Valley Elementary
Inglewood High
Inglewood Continuation High
Morningside High School
City Honors College Preparatory Academy
Bennett/Kew Elementary
Worthington Elementary
Centinela Elementary
Highland Elementary
Kelso (William H.) Elementary
La Tijera K-8 Charter School Academy of Excellence
Warren Lane Elementary
Oak Street Elementary
Frank D. Parent School
Beulah Payne Elementary
Clyde Woodworth Elementary
Crozier (George W.) Middle
Monroe (Albert F.) Magnet Middle School
Hudnall (Claude) Elementary
La Canada High
La Canada Elementary
Palm Crest Elementary
Paradise Canyon Elementary
William Anderson Elementary
Billy Mitchell Elementary
Mark Twain Elementary
F. D. Roosevelt Elementary
Will Rogers Middle
William Green Elementary
Cresson Elementary
Jersey Avenue Elementary
Lake Center Middle
Lakeland Elementary
Lakeside Middle
Lakeview Elementary
Paddison Elementary
Studebaker Elementary
William W. Orr Elementary
Select Community Day (Secondary)
Chavez Elementary
Avalon K-12
Jordan High
Lakewood High
Millikan High
Polytechnic High
Reid High
Wilson High
California Academy of Mathematics and Science
Educational Partnership High
Cabrillo High
Renaissance High School for the Arts
Addams Elementary
Barton Elementary
Birney Elementary
Bixby Elementary
Bryant Elementary
Burbank Elementary
Burcham Elementary
Bobbie Smith Elementary
Carver Elementary
Cleveland Elementary
Cubberley K-8
Edison Elementary
Emerson Parkside Academy
Fremont Elementary
Gant Elementary
Garfield Elementary
Gompers K-8
Grant Elementary
Harte Elementary
Henry
Holmes Elementary
Hudson K-8
Kettering Elementary
King Elementary
Lafayette Elementary
Lee Elementary
Lincoln Elementary
Longfellow Elementary
Los Cerritos Elementary
Lowell Elementary
MacArthur Elementary
Madison Elementary
Mann Elementary
McKinley Elementary
Muir K-8
Naples Elementary
Newcomb Academy
Jessie Nelson Academy
Prisk Elementary
Riley Elementary
Roosevelt Elementary
Signal Hill Elementary
Stevenson Elementary
Tincher Preparatory
Twain Elementary
Webster Elementary
Whittier Elementary
Willard Elementary
Hamilton Middle
Hoover Middle
Jefferson Leadership Academies
Lindbergh STEM Academy
Marshall Academy of the Arts
Rogers Middle
Stephens Middle
Bancroft Middle
Franklin Classical Middle
Hill Classical Middle
Hughes Middle
Stanford Middle
Washington Middle
International Elementary
Alvarado Elementary
Robinson Academy
Powell Academy for Success
CHAMPS - Charter HS of Arts-Multimedia & Performing
James Jordan Middle
Bell Senior High
King/Drew Medical Magnet High
Alexander Hamilton Senior High
South Gate Senior High
Los Angeles Leadership Academy
Paul Revere Charter Middle
Virgil Middle
Helen Keller Elementary
Thurgood Marshall Elementary
Cesar Chavez Middle
Marco Antonio Firebaugh High
Vista High
Lynwood High
Janie P. Abbott Elementary
Lincoln Elementary
Lindbergh Elementary
Lugo Elementary
Mark Twain Elementary
Roosevelt Elementary
Washington Elementary
Will Rogers Elementary
Wilson Elementary
Hosler Middle
Lynwood Middle
Rosa Parks Elementary
Canyon Oaks High
Monrovia High
Mountain Park
Bradoaks Elementary
Clifton Middle
Mayflower Elementary
Monroe Elementary
Plymouth Elementary
Santa Fe Middle
Wild Rose Elementary
Baker Elementary
Charles T. Kranz Intermediate
Cogswell Elementary
La Primaria Elementary
Jerry Voorhis Elementary
Maxson Elementary
Miramonte Elementary
Monte Vista Elementary
Parkview Elementary
Willard F. Payne Elementary
Twin Lakes Elementary
Alfred S. Madrid Middle
D. D. Johnston Elementary
Yellen Learning Center
Desert Willow Middle
Ocotillo Elementary
Manzanita Elementary
Tumbleweed Elementary
Yucca Elementary
Cactus Middle
Desert Rose Elementary
Joshua Hills Elementary
Chaparral Elementary
Palm Tree Elementary
Buena Vista Elementary
Mesquite Elementary
Summerwind Elementary
Barrel Springs Elementary
Palmdale Learning Plaza
Cimarron Elementary
Quail Valley Elementary
Shadow Hills Middle
Golden Poppy Elementary
Los Amigos
Leona Jackson
Howard Tanner
Paramount High
Buena Vista High
Paramount Unified Community Day
Captain Raymond Collins
Wesley Gaines
Hollydale
Abraham Lincoln
Los Cerritos
Mark Keppel
Major Lynn Mokler
Theodore Roosevelt
Harry Wirtz Elementary
Frank J. Zamboni
Jefferson Elementary
Ganesha High
Garey High
Park West High (Continuation)
Pomona High
Pomona Alternative
Diamond Ranch High
Village Academy High School at Indian Hill
Pomona Community Day
Alcott Elementary
Allison Elementary
Arroyo Elementary
Diamond Point Elementary
Golden Springs Elementary
Harrison Elementary
Kellogg Polytechnic Elementary
Kingsley Elementary
Lexington Elementary
Lincoln Elementary
Madison Elementary
Montvue Elementary
Barfield Elementary
Philadelphia Elementary
Roosevelt Elementary
San Jose Elementary
Washington Elementary
Westmont Elementary
La Verne Science and Technology Charter
Emerson Middle
Marshall Middle
Simons Middle
Fremont Academy of Engineering and Design
Palomares Academy of Health Science
Lorbeer Middle
Armstrong Elementary
Decker Elementary
Vejar Elementary
Ranch Hills Elementary
San Antonio Elementary
Pantera Elementary
Olympic High (Continuation)
Santa Monica High
Edison Elementary
Franklin Elementary
Grant Elementary
John Muir Elementary
McKinley Elementary
Roosevelt Elementary
Will Rogers Elementary
John Adams Middle
Lincoln Middle
Santa Monica Alternative (K-8)
Temple City High
Dr. Doug Sears Learning Center
Temple City Alternative
Cloverly Elementary
Emperor Elementary
La Rosa Elementary
Longden Elementary
Oak Avenue Intermediate
West High
Coronado High (Continuation)
West Covina High
California Elementary
Cameron Elementary
Hollencrest Middle
Merced Elementary
Merlinda Elementary
Monte Vista Elementary
Orangewood Elementary
Vine Elementary
Wescove Elementary
Edgewood Middle
Esperanza Elementary
Anaverde Hills
Del Sur Senior Elementary
Leona Valley Elementary
Quartz Hill Elementary
Valley View Elementary
Joe Walker Middle
Rancho Vista Elementary
Cottonwood Elementary
Hillview Middle
Sundown Elementary
Christian Sorensen Elementary
Daniel Phelan Elementary
Katherine Edwards Middle
Longfellow Elementary
Lou Henry Hoover Elementary
Lydia Jackson Elementary
Mill Elementary
Wallen L. Andrews Elementary
Orange Grove Elementary
Walter F. Dexter Middle
West Whittier Elementary
California High
La Serna High
Pioneer High
Santa Fe High
Whittier High
Rio Norte Junior High
Golden Valley High
Rancho Pico Junior High
West Ranch High
Canyon High
Saugus High
Learning Post High (Alternative)
William S. Hart High
Bowman (Jereann) High (Continuation)
Valencia High
Academy of the Canyons
Arroyo Seco Junior High
Placerita Junior High
Sierra Vista Junior High
La Mesa Junior High
Challenger Middle
Vista San Gabriel Elementary
Wilsona Achievement Academy
Cesar Chavez Continuation High
Compton Community Day High
Thurgood Marshall
Bursch Elementary
Dickison Elementary
Ronald E. McNair Elementary
Emerson Elementary
Foster Elementary
Jefferson Elementary
Kelly Elementary
Robert F. Kennedy Elementary
Laurel Street Elementary
Longfellow Elementary
Mayo Elementary
Roosevelt Elementary
Rosecrans Elementary
Tibby Elementary
Washington Elementary
McKinley Elementary
Ralph Bunche Elementary
Anderson Elementary
Carver Elementary
Lincoln Elementary
Martin Luther King Elementary
Bunche Middle
Enterprise Middle
Vanguard Learning Center
Whaley Middle
Willowbrook Middle
Roosevelt Middle
Walton Middle
Davis Middle
Compton Community Day Middle
Puente Hills High
La Puente High
Los Altos High
Valley Alternative High (Continuation)
Glen A. Wilson High
William Workman High
Valley Community Day
Baldwin Academy
Bixby Elementary
California Elementary
Del Valle Elementary
Fairgrove Academy
Grazide Elementary
Kwis Elementary
Lassalette
Los Altos Elementary
Los Molinos Elementary
Los Robles Academy
Mesa Robles
Nelson Elementary
Newton Middle
Orange Grove Middle
Palm Elementary
Sierra Vista Middle
Sparks Elementary
Sparks Middle
Sunset Elementary
Temple Academy
Workman Elementary
Grandview, College Preparatory Academy
Wing Lane Elementary
Wedgeworth Elementary
Valinda School of Academics
Sunset
Rowland Assistive Technology Academy
Santana High (Continuation)
Nogales High
John A. Rowland High
Rowland Unified Community Day
Alvarado Intermediate
Blandford Elementary
Giano Intermediate
Hollingworth Elementary
Hurley Elementary
Jellick Elementary
Killian Elementary
Northam Elementary
Rorimer Elementary
Rowland Elementary
Shelyn Elementary
Villacorta Elementary
Ybarra Academy for the Arts and Technology
Yorbita Elementary
Stanley G. Oswalt Academy
Diamond Bar High
Ron Hockwalt Academies (Continuation)
Walnut High
Castle Rock Elementary
Collegewood Elementary
Evergreen Elementary
Suzanne Middle
Vejar Elementary
Walnut Elementary
Cyrus J. Morris Elementary
Chaparral Middle
Maple Hill Elementary
Quail Summit Elementary
South Pointe Middle
Vasquez High
Mira Costa High
Aurelia Pennekamp Elementary
Grand View Elementary
Meadows Avenue Elementary
Opal Robinson Elementary
Pacific Elementary
Manhattan Beach Middle
Redondo Union High
Redondo Shores High (Continuation)
Adams Middle
Washington Elementary
Century High
Alhambra High
Mark Keppel High
San Gabriel High
Independence High (Alternative)
Brightwood Elementary
Emery Park Elementary
Fremont Elementary
Garfield Elementary
Granada Elementary
Marguerita Elementary
Martha Baldwin Elementary
Monterey Highlands Elementary
Park Elementary
Ramona Elementary
Repetto Elementary
William Northrup Elementary
Ynez Elementary
Gateway High (Continuation)
Chowchilla Union High
Lincoln Community Day
Independence Continuation High
Liberty High
Ranchos Middle
Webster Elementary
Sierra View Elementary
Laguna Elementary
Madrone High Continuation
Terra Linda High
Tamiscal High (Alternative)
San Andreas High (Continuation)
Union Elementary
Mariposa County High
Mariposa Elementary
Lake Don Pedro Elementary
Arena Elementary
Noyo High (Continuation)
Lighthouse Community Day
Fort Bragg High
Dana Gray Elementary
Shelter Cove
Mendocino Sunrise High
Mendocino Alternative
Mendocino High
Mendocino K-8
Accelerated Achievement Academy
Ukiah High
Willits High
Laytonville Elementary
Atwater Senior Academy
Aileen Colburn Elementary
Bellevue Elementary
Elmer Wood Elementary
Mitchell Elementary
Mitchell Intermediate
Shaffer Elementary
Thomas Olaeta Elementary
Peggy Heller Elementary
El Nido Elementary
Irwin High (Continuation)
Colony Basic Skills Alternative High
Hilmar High
Elim Elementary
Hilmar Middle
Le Grand Elementary
Le Grand High
McSwain Elementary
Ada Givens Elementary
Charles Wright Elementary
Donn B. Chenoweth Elementary
Franklin Elementary
Herbert Hoover Middle
John C. Fremont Elementary
John Muir Elementary
Luther Burbank Elementary
Margaret Sheehy Elementary
Rudolph Rivera Middle
Tenaya Middle
Allan Peterson Elementary
Leontine Gracey Elementary
Alicia Reyes Elementary
Herbert H. Cruickshank Middle
Don Stowell Elementary
Merced City School District Community Day
Sequoia High
Independence High (Alternative)
Golden Valley High
Buhach Colony High
Atwater High
Livingston High
Merced High
Yosemite High (Continuation)
Plainsburg Union Elementary
Cesar E. Chavez Middle
Snelling-Merced Falls Elementary
Sybil N. Crookham Elementary
Pioneer High (Continuation)
Gustine High
Gustine Elementary
Gustine Middle
Washington Elementary
Westside High
Dos Palos High
Bryant Middle
Dos Palos Elementary
Bernhard Marks Elementary
Harmony Elementary
Delhi High
Shattuck Educational Park
El Capitan Elementary
Schendel Elementary
High Desert Community Day
Modoc High
Alturas Elementary
Modoc Middle
Tulelake Continuation High
Tulelake High
Tulelake Basin Elementary
Coleville High
Lee Vining High
Antelope Elementary
Edna Beaman Elementary
Bridgeport Elementary
Lee Vining Elementary
Mammoth High
Sierra High (Continuation)
Mammoth Elementary
Mammoth Middle
Carmel High
Carmel Middle
Carmel River Elementary
Tularcitos Elementary
Mary Chapa Academy
Oak Avenue Elementary
Vista Verde Middle
Chalone Peaks Middle
Santa Lucia Elementary
Del Rey Elementary
Portola-Butler Continuation High
Greenfield High
King City High
Pacific Grove Middle
Boronda Meadows
El Gabilan Elementary
Henry F. Kammann Elementary
Loma Vista Elementary
Los Padres Elementary
Monterey Park Elementary
Natividad Elementary
Roosevelt Elementary
Sherwood Elementary
University Park Elementary
Laurel Wood Elementary
New Republic Elementary
La Joya Elementary
Santa Rita Elementary
Gavilan View Middle
McKinnon
Spreckels Elementary
North Monterey County High
North Monterey County Center for Independent Study
Central Bay High (Continuation)
Castroville Elementary
Echo Valley Elementary
Elkhorn Elementary
North Monterey County Middle
Prunedale Elementary
Soledad High
Somavia High
Gonzales High
Fairview Middle
La Gloria Elementary
Harvest Middle
Redwood Middle
Silverado Middle
River Charter
American Canyon Middle
Pope Valley Elementary
Clear Creek Elementary
Grass Valley Charter
Deer Creek Elementary
Nevada City Charter
North Point Academy
NU Tech High
Nevada Union High
Bowman Charter
Alta-Dutch Flat Elementary
EV Cain 21st Century STEM Charter
H. Clarke Powers Elementary
Newcastle Elementary
Sierra Hills Elementary
Sierra High (Continuation)
Tahoe Truckee High
Truckee Elementary
Twelve Bridges Elementary
Foskett Ranch Elementary
Lincoln High
Sheridan
Carlin C. Coppin Elementary
Creekside Oaks Elementary
Glen Edwards Middle
First Street
Ruhkala Elementary
Whitney High
Rocklin High
Victory High
Parker Whitney Elementary
Rocklin Elementary
Spring View Middle
Cobblestone Elementary
Antelope Creek Elementary
Breen Elementary
Twin Oaks Elementary
Granite Oaks Middle
Valley View Elementary
Sierra Elementary
Rock Creek Elementary
Chester Junior/Senior High
Greenville Junior/Senior High
Portola Junior/Senior High
Quincy Junior/Senior High
Chester Elementary
Indian Valley Elementary
Quincy Elementary
C. Roy Carmichael Elementary
La Sierra High
Norte Vista High
Alvord Continuation High
Allan Orrenmaa Elementary
Arizona Middle
Arlanza Elementary
Collett Elementary
Foothill Elementary
La Granada Elementary
Myra Linn Elementary
Terrace Elementary
Twinhill Elementary
Wells Middle
Loma Vista Middle
S. Christa McAuliffe Elementary
Promenade Elementary
Valley View Elementary
Rosemary Kennedy Elementary
Ysmael Villegas Middle
Banning High
New Horizon High
Banning Independent Study
Cabazon Elementary
Central Elementary
Hemmerling Elementary
Hoffer Elementary
Nicolet Middle
Brookside Elementary
San Gorgonio Middle
Beaumont Senior High
Glen View High
Three Rings Ranch Elementary
Mountain View Middle
Palm Elementary
Clara Barton Elementary
Temescal Valley Elementary
Dwight D. Eisenhower Elementary
Harada Elementary
Orange Grove High
Corona-Norco Alternative
Lee V. Pollard High
Corona Vista High
John Adams Elementary
Coronita Elementary
Garretson Elementary
George Washington Elementary
Highland Elementary
Jefferson Elementary
Lincoln Alternative Elementary
Norco Elementary
Parkridge Elementary
Riverview Elementary
Sierra Vista Elementary
Vicentia Elementary
Norco Intermediate
Victress Bower School for Exceptional Students
John Stallings Elementary
Foothill Elementary
Prado View Elementary
William McKinley Elementary
Susan B. Anthony Elementary
Benjamin Franklin Elementary
Woodrow Wilson Elementary
Corona Ranch Elementary
Orange Elementary
Dr. Reynaldo J. Carreon Jr. Academy
Benjamin Franklin Elementary
Carrillo Ranch Elementary
Palm Desert High
La Quinta High
Horizon
Amistad High (Continuation)
Indio High
Abraham Lincoln Elementary
Andrew Jackson Elementary
Dwight Eisenhower Elementary
George Washington Charter
Herbert Hoover Elementary
John F. Kennedy Elementary
Martin Van Buren Elementary
Palm Desert Charter Middle
Theodore Roosevelt Elementary
Thomas Jefferson Middle
Harry S. Truman Elementary
La Quinta Middle
James Madison Elementary
James Monroe Elementary
Gerald R. Ford Elementary
Indio Middle
James Earl Carter Elementary
John Adams Elementary
Lyndon B. Johnson Elementary
John Glenn Middle School of International Studies
McSweeny Elementary
Harmony Elementary
Cawston Elementary
Diamond Valley Middle
Hamilton High
Hamilton Elementary
Family Tree Learning Center
Alessandro High
Helen Hunt Jackson College Prep High School
West Valley High
Hemet High
Cottonwood Elementary
Idyllwild
Little Lake Elementary
Ramona Elementary
Whittier Elementary
Winchester Elementary
Acacia Middle
Valle Vista Elementary
Fruitvale Elementary
Bautista Creek Elementary
Dartmouth Middle
Jacob Wiens Elementary
Steps Community Day
Nueva Vista Continuation High
Glen Avon Elementary
Ina Arbuckle Elementary
Mission Bell Elementary
Pacific Avenue Academy of Music
Pedley Elementary
Rustic Lane Elementary
Troth Street Elementary
Van Buren Elementary
West Riverside Elementary
Sky Country Elementary
Indian Hills Elementary
Camino Real Elementary
Sunnyslope Elementary
Granite Hill Elementary
Stone Avenue Elementary
Peralta Elementary
Freedom Crest Elementary
Oak Meadows Elementary
Menifee Valley Middle
Chester W. Morrison Elementary
Callie Kirkpatrick Elementary
Ridgemoor Elementary
Bell Mountain Middle
TownGate Elementary
Alessandro
La Jolla Elementary
Canyon Springs High
Valley View High
Moreno Valley Community Learning Center
Bayside Community Day
March Valley
Vista del Lago High
March Mountain High
Moreno Valley High
Armada Elementary
Edgemont Elementary
Midland Elementary
Moreno Elementary
Sunnymead Elementary
Butterfield Elementary
Sunnymeadows Elementary
Ramona Elementary
Honey Hollow Elementary
Serrano Elementary
Vista Heights Middle
Sugar Hill Elementary
Creekside Elementary
Chaparral Hills Elementary
Cloverdale Elementary
Mountain View Middle
Bear Valley Elementary
Badger Springs Middle
Sunnymead Middle
Box Springs Elementary
Hendrick Ranch Elementary
Hidden Springs Elementary
North Ridge Elementary
Ridge Crest Elementary
Landmark Middle
Palm Middle
Seneca Elementary
Nuview Bridge Early College High
Nuview Elementary
Mountain Shadows Middle
Valley View Elementary
Rio Vista Elementary
Cathedral City High
Desert Hot Springs High
Mt. San Jacinto High
Palm Springs High
Agua Caliente Elementary
Cahuilla Elementary
Cathedral City Elementary
Cielo Vista Charter
Bella Vista Elementary
Katherine Finchy Elementary
Rancho Mirage Elementary
Vista del Monte Elementary
Nellie N. Coffman Middle
Raymond Cree Middle
Julius Corsini Elementary
Della S. Lindley Elementary
Landau Elementary
Desert Springs Middle
Sunny Sands Elementary
Bubbling Wells Elementary
James Workman Middle
Two Bunch Palms Elementary
Good Hope Elementary
Perris Elementary
Innovative Horizons Charter
Palms Elementary
Enchanted Hills Elementary
Lake Mathews Elementary
Arlington High
Opportunity Program
Martin Luther King Jr. High
John W. North High
Polytechnic High
Ramona High
Abraham Lincoln Continuation
Adams Elementary
Alcott Elementary
Bryant Elementary
Castle View Elementary
Emerson Elementary
Fremont Elementary
Harrison Elementary
Hawthorne Elementary
Highgrove Elementary
Highland Elementary
Jackson Elementary
Jefferson Elementary
Liberty Elementary
Longfellow Elementary
Madison Elementary
Magnolia Elementary
Monroe Elementary
Mountain View Elementary
Pachappa Elementary
Sunshine Special Education
Victoria Elementary
Washington Elementary
Central Middle
Matthew Gage Middle
Sierra Middle
University Heights Middle
Chemawa Middle
Woodcrest Elementary
William Howard Taft Elementary
Benjamin Franklin Elementary
Amelia Earhart Middle
Tomas Rivera Elementary
John F. Kennedy Elementary
Romoland Elementary
Harvest Valley Elementary
Estudillo Elementary
Clayton A. Record, Jr., Elementary
Mountain Heights Academy
Mountain View High
San Jacinto High
Hyatt Elementary
San Jacinto Elementary
Monte Vista Middle
De Anza Elementary
Park Hill Elementary
North Mountain Middle
Lakeside High
Ronald Reagan Elementary
Ortega High
Temescal Canyon High
Elsinore High
Elsinore Elementary
Machado Elementary
Wildomar Elementary
Elsinore Middle
Terra Cotta Middle
Railroad Canyon Elementary
Withrow Elementary
Luiseno
Tuscany Hills Elementary
Donald Graham Elementary
David A. Brown Middle
William Collier Elementary
Rice Canyon Elementary
Cottonwood Canyon Elementary
Canyon Lake Middle
French Valley Elementary
Erle Stanley Gardner Middle
Great Oak High
Alamos Elementary
Bella Vista Middle
Crowne Hill Elementary
Susan La Vorgna Elementary
Tony Tobin Elementary
Temecula Valley High
Rancho Vista High
Susan H. Nelson
Chaparral High
Temecula Preparatory
Temecula Middle
Vail Elementary
Rancho Elementary
Margarita Middle
Temecula Elementary
Nicolas Valley Elementary
Red Hawk Elementary
Vail Ranch Middle
Temecula Valley Charter
Paloma Elementary
Pauba Valley Elementary
Vintage Hills Elementary
Helen Hunt Jackson Elementary
Abby Reinke Elementary
James L. Day Middle
Ysabel Barnett Elementary
Monte Vista Elementary
Vista Murrieta High
Murrieta Canyon Academy
Antelope Hills Elementary
Murrieta Valley High
Creekside High
Murrieta Elementary
Avaxat Elementary
Alta Murrieta Elementary
E. Hale Curran Elementary
Rail Ranch Elementary
Shivela Middle
Thompson Middle
Tovashal Elementary
Cole Canyon Elementary
Daniel N. Buchanan Elementary
Warm Springs Middle
Lakeside Middle
Sierra Vista Elementary
Columbia Elementary
Citrus Hill High
Lasselle Elementary
Avalon Elementary
Val Verde Student Success Academy
Rancho Verde High
Val Verde High
Mead Valley Elementary
Val Verde Elementary
Rainbow Ridge Elementary
Victoriano Elementary
Mary McLeod Bethune Elementary
Vista Verde Middle
Manuel L. Real Elementary
Edna Batey Elementary
Arlene Hein Elementary
Monterey Trail High
Edward Harris, Jr. Middle
Roy Herburger Elementary
Arnold Adreani Elementary
Helen Carr Castello Elementary
Katherine L. Albiani Middle
Pleasant Grove High
Valley High
Calvine High
Rio Cazadero High (Continuation)
Las Flores High (Alternative)
Florin High
Laguna Creek High
Sheldon High
Franklin High
Daylor (William) High (Continuation)
Elk Grove High
Anna Kirchgater Elementary
Jessie Baker
Charles E. Mack Elementary
Cosumnes River Elementary
David Reese Elementary
C. W. Dillard Elementary
Elk Grove Elementary
Florin Elementary
Franklin Elementary
James A. McKee Elementary
Pleasant Grove Elementary
Samuel Kennedy Elementary
James Rutter Middle
Joseph Kerr Middle
Herman Leimbach Elementary
Florence Markofer Elementary
Prairie Elementary
Ellen Feickert Elementary
Isabelle Jackson Elementary
Foulks Ranch Elementary
Union House Elementary
John Reith Elementary
Arthur C. Butler Elementary
Samuel Jackman Middle
John Ehrhardt Elementary
Mary Tsukamoto Elementary
Harriet G. Eddy Middle
Elitha Donner Elementary
Elk Grove Charter
Barbara Comstock Morse Elementary
Maeola E. Beitzel Elementary
T. R. Smedberg Middle
Joseph Sims Elementary
Raymond Case Elementary
Stone Lake Elementary
Toby Johnson Middle
Irene B. West Elementary
Robert J. Fite Elementary
Elliott Ranch Elementary
Sandra J. Gallardo Elementary
Folsom Cordova K-8 Community Charter
Walnutwood High (Independent Study)
Mather Youth Academy
Folsom Lake High
Cordova High
Folsom High
Kinney High (Continuation)
Blanche Sprentz Elementary
Cordova Gardens Elementary
Cordova Meadows Elementary
Cordova Villa Elementary
Mather Heights Elementary
Peter J. Shields Elementary
Rancho Cordova Elementary
Reymouth Special Education Center
Theodore Judah Elementary
White Rock Elementary
Williamson Elementary
Folsom Middle
Mills Middle
W. E. Mitchell Middle
Carl H. Sundahl Elementary
Oak Chan Elementary
Folsom Hills Elementary
Natoma Station Elementary
Gold Ridge Elementary
Sutter Middle
Empire Oaks Elementary
Robert L. McCaffrey Middle
Lake Canyon Elementary
Valley Oaks Elementary
River Oaks Elementary
Marengo Ranch Elementary
Estrellita Continuation High
Galt High
Nova Community Day
Community Collaborative Charter
Grant Union High
Rio Vista High
Delta High
Bell Avenue Elementary
Main Avenue Elementary
Robla Elementary
Taylor Street Elementary
Glenwood Elementary
New Technology High
George Washington Carver School of Arts and Science
Rosemont High
American Legion High (Continuation)
West Campus
Luther Burbank High
Hiram W. Johnson High
John F. Kennedy High
C. K. McClatchy High
John Cabrillo Elementary
Mark Twain Elementary
Albert Einstein Middle
California Middle
Rosa Parks Elementary
Fern Bacon Middle
John H. Still
Sam Brannan Middle
Will C. Wood Middle
Kit Carson Middle
Sutter Middle
Success Academy
Mesa Verde High
Bella Vista High
Casa Roble Fundamental High
El Camino Fundamental High
Mira Loma High
Rio Americano High
San Juan High
John Barrett Middle
Carmichael Elementary
Andrew Carnegie Middle
Kingswood K-8
Lichen K-8
Louis Pasteur Fundamental Middle
Will Rogers Middle
Starr King K-8
Ralph Richardson Center
Sylvan Middle
Global Youth Charter
Wilson C. Riles Middle
Center High
McClellan High (Continuation)
Arthur S. Dudley Elementary
Cyril Spinelli Elementary
Oak Hill Elementary
North Country Elementary
Inderkum High
Westlake Charter
Natomas Middle
Natomas Park Elementary
Ladd Lane Elementary
R. O. Hardin Elementary
Sunnyslope Elementary
Rancho San Justo
Calaveras Elementary
Cerra Vista Elementary
Maze Middle
Gabilan Hills
Southside Elementary
Mountain View Learning Academy
San Pasqual High
Escondido High
Orange Glen High
La Paloma Elementary
James E. Potter Intermediate
Fallbrook Street Elementary
Mary Fay Pendleton Elementary
San Onofre Elementary
Live Oak Elementary
William H. Frazier Elementary
Oasis High (Alternative)
Fallbrook High
Ivy High (Continuation)
Jamul Primary
Oak Grove Middle
Jamul Intermediate
Julian Junior High
Julian High
Monterey Heights Elementary
Mt. Vernon Elementary
San Altos Elementary
San Miguel Elementary
Vista La Mesa Academy
Mountain Empire High
Future Bound Independent Study Secondary
Montecito High (Continuation)
Ramona High
Ramona Elementary
Olive Peirce Middle
San Diego Business/Leadership
Mira Mesa High
Hoover High
Point Loma High
Keiller Leadership Academy
The O'Farrell Charter
King-Chavez Academy of Excellence
San Pasqual Union Elementary
Imperial Beach Charter
Spencer Valley Elementary
Options Secondary
Hilltop Middle
Carlsbad Village Academy
Carlsbad Seaside Academy
El Camino High
Mission Elementary
Warner Elementary
Jordan (June) School for Equity
Wells (Ida B.) High
Downtown High
Independence High
Wallenberg (Raoul) Traditional High
Burton (Phillip and Sala) Academic High
Balboa High
International Studies Academy
Asawa (Ruth) SF Sch of the Arts, A Public School
Galileo High
Lowell High
Mission High
O'Connell (John) High
Alamo Elementary
Alvarado Elementary
Argonne Elementary
Carmichael (Bessie)/FEC
Harte (Bret) Elementary
Bryant Elementary
Clarendon Alternative Elementary
Cleveland Elementary
Sloat (Commodore) Elementary
Lau (Gordon J.) Elementary
Webster (Daniel) Elementary
Milk (Harvey) Civil Rights Elementary
Taylor (Edward R.) Elementary
El Dorado Elementary
Cobb (William L.) Elementary
Fairmount Elementary
Key (Francis Scott) Elementary
McCoppin (Frank) Elementary
Garfield Elementary
Peabody (George) Elementary
Glen Park Elementary
Grattan Elementary
Guadalupe Elementary
Yick Wo Elementary
Chavez (Cesar) Elementary
Hillcrest Elementary
Parker (Jean) Elementary
Jefferson Elementary
Muir (John) Elementary
Ortega (Jose) Elementary
Serra (Junipero) Elementary
Lafayette Elementary
Lakeshore Alternative Elementary
Lawton Alternative Elementary
Flynn (Leonard R.) Elementary
Longfellow Elementary
Marshall Elementary
McKinley Elementary
Miraloma Elementary
Monroe Elementary
Revere (Paul) Elementary
Parks (Rosa) Elementary
Redding Elementary
Stevenson (Robert Louis) Elementary
Sanchez Elementary
Sheridan Elementary
Sherman Elementary
Malcolm X Academy
Spring Valley Elementary
King (Thomas Starr) Elementary
Sunnyside Elementary
Sutro Elementary
Ulloa Elementary
Visitacion Valley Elementary
West Portal Elementary
Giannini (A.P.) Middle
Francisco Middle
Hoover (Herbert) Middle
Denman (James) Middle
King Jr. (Martin Luther) Academic Middle
Roosevelt Middle
Visitacion Valley Middle
Aptos Middle
Everett Middle
Buena Vista/ Horace Mann K-8
Lick (James) Middle
Marina Middle
Presidio Middle
Chinese Education Center
Mission Education Center
Rooftop Elementary
San Francisco Community Alternative
Carver (George Washington) Elementary
New Traditions Elementary
Moscone (George R.) Elementary
Lilienthal (Claire) Elementary
Drew (Charles) College Preparatory Academy
Yu (Alice Fong) Elementary
Chin (John Yehall) Elementary
Sunset Elementary
Tenderloin Community
Banta Elementary
Vista High (Continuation)
Escalon High
Collegeville Elementary
Farmington Elementary
Anthony C. Traina Elementary
Jefferson
Monticello Elementary
Tom Hawkins Elementary
Linden High
Glenwood Elementary
Linden Elementary
Waterloo Elementary
Waverly Elementary
Lois E. Borchardt Elementary
Ansel Adams
Millswood Middle
Christa McAuliffe Middle
Ellerth E. Larson Elementary
Manlio Silva Elementary
Ronald E. McNair High
Bear Creek High
Plaza Robles Continuation High
Independence
Middle College High
Tokay High
Liberty High
Lodi High
Davis Elementary
Elkhorn
Erma B. Reese Elementary
George Washington Elementary
Houston
Lakewood Elementary
Lawrence Elementary
Leroy Nichols Elementary
Live Oak Elementary
Lockeford Elementary
Morada Middle
Clyde W. Needham Elementary
Lodi Middle
Vinewood Elementary
Heritage Elementary
Victor Elementary
Oakwood Elementary
Parklane Elementary
Creekside Elementary
Clairmont Elementary
Delta Sierra Middle
Wagner-Holt Elementary
Beckman Elementary
Westwood Elementary
Sutherland Elementary
John Muir Elementary
Joe Serna Jr. Charter
Julia Morgan Elementary
Lincoln Elementary
New Hope Elementary
New Jerusalem Elementary
Delta Charter
Oak View Elementary
Park View Elementary
Ripon High
Ripon Elementary
Ripona Elementary
Weston Elementary
Colony Oak Elementary
George W. Bush Elementary
Cesar Chavez High
Jane Frederick High
Weber Institute
Franklin High
Stagg Senior High
Adams Elementary
August Elementary
Cleveland Elementary
El Dorado Elementary
Elmwood Elementary
King Elementary
Fillmore Elementary
Grunsky Elementary
Harrison Elementary
Hazelton Elementary
Hoover Elementary
Kennedy Elementary
Madison Elementary
McKinley Elementary
Monroe Elementary
Montezuma Elementary
Nightingale Charter
Pulliam Elementary
Taft Elementary
Taylor Leadership Academy
Tyler Skills Elementary
Van Buren Elementary
Victory Elementary
Wilson Elementary
Walton Development Center
Commodore Stockton Skills
Kohl Open Elementary
District Special Education
George Washington Elementary
Rio Calaveras Elementary
San Joaquin Elementary
Dolores Huerta Elementary
San Luis Obispo County Juvenile Court
West Mall Alternative
Del Rio Continuation High
Atascadero High
Creston Elementary
Atascadero Junior High
Monterey Road Elementary
Santa Margarita Elementary
Santa Rosa Road Academic Academy
San Gabriel Elementary
San Benito Elementary
Fine Arts Academy
Cayucos Elementary
Lopez Continuation High
Branch Elementary
Judkins Middle
Grover Beach Elementary
Grover Heights Elementary
Harloe Elementary
Nipomo Elementary
Fairgrove Elementary
Ocean View Elementary
Oceano Elementary
Paulding Middle
Shell Beach Elementary
Dana Elementary
Mesa Middle
Shandon Community Day
Vineyard Elementary
Paso Robles Independent Study Center
Kermit King Elementary
Paso Robles High
Liberty High (Continuation)
Georgia Brown Elementary
Bauer/Speck Elementary
Winifred Pifer Elementary
George H. Flamson Middle
Virginia Peterson Elementary
Pat Butler Elementary
Daniel Lewis Middle
Coast Union High
Pilarcitos Alternative High (Continuation)
Half Moon Bay High
Alvin S. Hatch Elementary
El Granada Elementary
Farallone View Elementary
Kings Mountain Elementary
Manuel F. Cunha Intermediate
Benjamin Franklin Intermediate
Thomas R. Pollicita Middle
Daniel Webster Elementary
Fernando Rivera Intermediate
Garden Village Elementary
George Washington Elementary
John F. Kennedy Elementary
Margaret Pauline Brown Elementary
Thomas Edison Elementary
Marjorie H. Tobias Elementary
Westlake Elementary
Woodrow Wilson Elementary
Susan B. Anthony Elementary
Green Hills Elementary
Lomita Park Elementary
Meadows Elementary
Spring Valley Elementary
Corte Madera
Ormondale Elementary
Belle Haven Elementary
Ronald McNair Academy
Costano Elementary
Brentwood Academy
Green Oaks Academy
Cesar Chavez Elementary
Willow Oaks Elementary
Clifford Elementary
Roy Cloud Elementary
Fair Oaks Elementary
Garfield Elementary
Hawes Elementary
Henry Ford Elementary
Hoover Elementary
John Gill Elementary
John F. Kennedy Middle
McKinley Institute of Technology
Roosevelt Elementary
Selby Lane Elementary
Taft Elementary
Orion Alternative
Adelante Spanish Immersion
North Star Academy
Arundel Elementary
Brittan Acres Elementary
Central Middle
Heather Elementary
Tierra Linda Middle
White Oaks Elementary
Abbott Middle
LEAD Elementary
Audubon Elementary
Bayside S.T.E.M. ACADEMY
Baywood Elementary
Beresford Elementary
Borel Middle
Bowditch Middle
Fiesta Gardens International Elementary
Foster City Elementary
George Hall Elementary
Highlands Elementary
Laurel Elementary
College Park Elementary
Meadow Heights Elementary
North Shoreview Montessori Elementary
Parkside Elementary
Sunnybrae Elementary
Brewer Island Elementary
Aragon High
Burlingame High
Capuchino High
Hillsdale High
Mills High
San Mateo High
Carlmont High
Menlo-Atherton High
Redwood High
Woodside High
Benjamin Foxen Elementary
Mary Buren Elementary
Kermit McKenzie Junior High
Mission Valley
Maple High
Arthur Hapgood Elementary
Buena Vista Elementary
Clarence Ruth Elementary
La Honda STEAM Academy
Los Berros Visual and Performing Arts Academy
Alice Shaw Elementary
Ralph Dunlap Elementary
Lakeview Junior High
Joe Nightingale Elementary
Orcutt Junior High
Patterson Road Elementary
Pine Grove Elementary
Refugio High
Santa Ynez Valley Union High
Laneview Elementary
Noble Elementary
Northwood Elementary
Piedmont Middle
Toyon Elementary
Ruskin Elementary
Morrill Middle
Cherrywood Elementary
Sierramont Middle
Vinci Park Elementary
Brooktree Elementary
Majestic Way Elementary
Summerdale Elementary
Berryessa Union Elementary
Village
Blackford Elementary
Campbell Middle
Capri Elementary
Castlemont Elementary
Forest Hill Elementary
Lynhaven Elementary
Marshall Lane Elementary
Monroe Middle
Rolling Hills Middle
Rosemary Elementary
Sherman Oaks Elementary
Leigh High
Camden Community Day
Boynton High
Branham High
Del Mar High
Prospect High
Westmont High
Sam H. Lawson Middle
C. B. Eaton Elementary
Chester W. Nimitz Elementary
L. P. Collins Elementary
Cupertino Middle
D. J. Sedgwick Elementary
Dwight D. Eisenhower Elementary
Garden Gate Elementary
Joaquin Miller Middle
John F. Kennedy Middle
John Muir Elementary
Christa McAuliffe Elementary
Abraham Lincoln Elementary
Louis E. Stocklmeir Elementary
Manuel De Vargas Elementary
Montclaire Elementary
Nelson S. Dilworth Elementary
Murdock-Portal Elementary
R. I. Meyerholz Elementary
William Regnart Elementary
Stevens Creek Elementary
Warren E. Hyde Middle
West Valley Elementary
William Faria Elementary
Blue Hills Elementary
Carolyn A. Clark Elementary
Cadwallader Elementary
Evergreen Elementary
Holly Oak Elementary
Katherine R. Smith Elementary
O. B. Whaley Elementary
Quimby Oak Middle
Cedar Grove Elementary
Laurelwood Elementary
George V. LeyVa Intermediate
John J. Montgomery Elementary
Norwood Creek Elementary
Millbrook Elementary
Dove Hill Elementary
Chaboya Middle
Silver Oak Elementary
Tom Matsumoto Elementary
James Franklin Smith Elementary
Ramblewood Elementary
Franklin Elementary
G. W. Hellyer Elementary
Captain Jason M. Dahl Elementary
Bridges Academy
Los Arboles Literacy and Technology Academy
McKinley Elementary
Santee Elementary
Lairon College Preparatory Academy
Sylvandale Middle
Robert F. Kennedy Elementary
Stonegate Elementary
Windmill Springs Elementary
Jeanne R. Meadows Elementary
Shirakawa (George, Sr.) Elementary
Community Day
Cupertino High
Fremont High
Homestead High
Lynbrook High
Monta Vista High
Lakeside Elementary
Almond Elementary
Ardis G. Egan Junior High
Covington Elementary
Gardner Bullis Elementary
Georgina P. Blach Junior High
Loyola Elementary
Oak Avenue Elementary
Santa Rita Elementary
Springer Elementary
Blossom Hill Elementary
Daves Avenue Elementary
Lexington Elementary
Louise Van Meter Elementary
Raymond J. Fisher Middle
Los Gatos High
Saratoga High
Luther Burbank Elementary
Ann Sobrato High
Live Oak High
Central High (Continuation)
Nordstrom Elementary
P. A. Walsh STEAM Academy
San Martin Gwinn Environmental Science Academy
Lewis H. Britton Middle
Los Paseos Elementary
Jackson Academy of Music and Math (JAMM)
Paradise Valley/Machado Elementary
Martin Murphy Middle
El Toro Elementary
Barrett Elementary
Charter School of Morgan Hill
Benjamin Bubb Elementary
Frank L. Huff Elementary
Mariano Castro Elementary
Monta Loma Elementary
Theuerkauf Elementary
August Boeger Middle
Ida Jew Academies
Mt. Pleasant Elementary
Robert Sanders Elementary
Valle Vista Elementary
Anderson (Alex) Elementary
Davis (Caroline) Intermediate
Christopher Elementary
Frost (Earl) Elementary
Edenvale Elementary
Miner (George) Elementary
Glider Elementary
Stipe (Samuel) Elementary
Santa Teresa Elementary
Herman (Leonard) Intermediate
Sakamoto Elementary
Del Roble Elementary
Bernal Intermediate
Oak Ridge Elementary
Parkview Elementary
Baldwin (Julia) Elementary
Taylor (Bertha) Elementary
Hayes Elementary
Ledesma (Rita) Elementary
The Academy
Addison Elementary
Herbert Hoover Elementary
El Carmelo Elementary
Ohlone Elementary
Fairmeadow Elementary
Duveneck Elementary
Greendell
Juana Briones Elementary
Palo Verde Elementary
Packard Children's Hospital/Stanford
Walter Hays Elementary
David Starr Jordan Middle
Jane Lathrop Stanford Middle
Lucille M. Nixon Elementary
Barron Park Elementary
Terman Middle
Lincoln Plus High
Gunderson High
Community Career Academy (Continuation)
Gunderson Plus (Continuation)
Willow Glen Plus (Continuation)
Pioneer Plus (Continuation)
Leland Plus (Continuation)
San Jose High Academy Plus
Liberty High (Alternative)
Middle College High
Broadway High
Leland High
Abraham Lincoln High
Pioneer High
San Jose High
Willow Glen High
Allen at Steinbeck
Almaden Elementary
Anne Darling Elementary
Booksin Elementary
Canoas Elementary
Empire Gardens Elementary
Gardner Elementary
Grant Elementary
Hammer Montessori at Galarza Elementary
Horace Mann Elementary
Lowell Elementary
Merritt Trace Elementary
Reed Elementary
River Glen
Schallenberger Elementary
Selma Olinder Elementary
Simonds Elementary
Terrell Elementary
Hacienda Science/Environmental Magnet
Bachrodt Charter Academy
Washington Elementary
Williams Elementary
Willow Glen Elementary
Bret Harte Middle
Willow Glen Middle
John Muir Middle
Peter Burnett Middle
Herbert Hoover Middle
Los Alamitos Elementary
Graystone Elementary
Rachel Carson Elementary
Castillero Middle
Ernesto Galarza Elementary
Bishop Elementary
Vargas Elementary
Cherry Chase Elementary
Cumberland Elementary
Ellis Elementary
Fairwood Elementary
Lakewood Elementary
Columbia Middle
Sunnyvale Middle
San Miguel Elementary
Calaveras Hills
Alexander Rose Elementary
Anthony Spangler Elementary
Curtner Elementary
John Sinnott Elementary
Joseph Weller Elementary
Marshall Pomeroy Elementary
Rancho Milpitas Middle
Robert Randall Elementary
Thomas Russell Middle
William Burnett Elementary
Pearl Zanker Elementary
Cypress Charter High
Green Acres Elementary
Live Oak Elementary
Shoreline Middle
Del Mar Elementary
Ocean Alternative Education Center
Radcliff Elementary
Landmark Elementary
Pajaro Valley High
Cesar E. Chavez Middle
New School Community Day
Aptos High
Renaissance High Continuation
Watsonville High
Amesti Elementary
Aptos Junior High
Bradley Elementary
Calabasas Elementary
E. A. Hall Middle
Freedom Elementary
H. A. Hyde Elementary
Hall District Elementary
Linscott Charter
Mar Vista Elementary
Mintie White Elementary
Pajaro Middle
Rio del Mar Elementary
Rolling Hills Middle
T. S. MacQuiddy Elementary
Valencia Elementary
Alianza Charter
Ohlone Elementary
Starlight Elementary
Lakeview Middle
Ann Soldo Elementary
Watsonville Charter School of the Arts
SLVUSD Charter
San Lorenzo Valley High
Boulder Creek Elementary
San Lorenzo Valley Elementary
San Lorenzo Valley Middle
Bay View Elementary
De Laveaga Elementary
Gault Elementary
Westlake Elementary
Santa Cruz City Elementary Alternative Education-Monarch
Ark Independent Studies
Alternative Family Education
Harbor High
Costanoa Continuation High
Santa Cruz High
Soquel High
Branciforte Middle
Mission Hill Middle
Scotts Valley High
Scotts Valley Middle
West Valley High
Oakview High (Alternative)
Anderson Community Day
Anderson New Technology High
North Valley High
Anderson High
Anderson Middle
Anderson Heights Elementary
Meadow Lane Elementary
Cascade Community Day
Mountain View High (Continuation)
Soldier Mountain High (Continuation)
Fall River Community Day
Burney Community Day
Burney Junior-Senior High
Fall River Junior-Senior High
Burney Elementary
Fall River Elementary
Mt. Burney Special Education Center
Burney Elementary Community Day
Fall River Elementary Community Day
Oak Run Elementary
Juniper
Sequoia Middle
Turtle Bay
Redding Community Day
Monarch Learning Center
Shasta Elementary
University Preparatory
Foothill High
Freedom High
North State Independence High
Enterprise High
Shasta Lake
Mountain Lakes High
Gateway Educational Options
Gateway Community Day
Central Valley High
Buckeye School of the Arts
Grand Oaks Elementary
Loyalton High
Big Springs Elementary
Delphic Elementary
Forks of Salmon Elementary
Gazelle Elementary
Hornbrook Elementary
South County Community Day
Mt. Shasta High
Weed Elementary
Willow Creek Elementary
Jackson Street Elementary
Evergreen Elementary
Yreka Community Day
Liberty High
Benicia High
Benicia Middle
Mary Farmar Elementary
Robert Semple Elementary
Joe Henderson Elementary
Matthew Turner Elementary
Dixon High
C. A. Jacobs Intermediate
Anderson (Linford L.) Elementary
Tremont Elementary
Gretchen Higgins Elementary
Travis Education Center
Travis Community Day
Travis Independent Study
Center Elementary
Travis Elementary
Scandia Elementary
Cambridge Elementary
Foxboro Elementary
Will C. Wood High
Elise P. Buckingham Charter Magnet High
Vacaville High
Willis Jepson Middle
Vaca Pena Middle
Jesse M. Bethel High
John Finney High (Continuation)
Vallejo High
Solano Middle
Hogan Middle
Franklin Middle
Bellevue Elementary
Kawana Elementary
Meadow View Elementary
Yulupa Elementary
Strawberry Elementary
Roseland Charter
Roseland Elementary
Brook Hill Elementary
Luther Burbank Elementary
Abraham Lincoln Elementary
James Monroe Elementary
Proctor Terrace Elementary
Steele Lane Elementary
Helen M. Lehman Elementary
Hidden Valley Elementary
Albert F. Biella Elementary
Santa Rosa Accelerated Charter
Abraxis Charter
Lewis Opportunity
Mesa High
Elsie Allen High
Grace High
Midrose High
Maria Carrillo High
Montgomery High
Piner High
Ridgway High (Continuation)
Santa Rosa High
Lawrence Cook Middle
Herbert Slater Middle
Rincon Valley Middle
Santa Rosa Middle
Creekside High
El Camino High
Technology High
Rancho Cotate High
John Reed Primary
Waldo Rohnert Intermediate
Thomas Page Academy
Evergreen Elementary
Marguerite Hahn Elementary
Monte Vista Elementary
Lawrence E. Jones Middle
Elihu Beard Elementary
Bret Harte Elementary
Burbank Elementary
El Vista Elementary
Enslen Elementary
Catherine Everett Elementary
Fairview Elementary
Franklin Elementary
John Fremont Elementary
William Garrison Elementary
John Muir Elementary
La Loma Junior High
Mark Twain Junior High
James Marshall Elementary
Orville Wright Elementary
Robertson Road Elementary
Roosevelt Junior High
Rose Avenue Elementary
Shackelford Elementary
Tuolumne Elementary
Wilson Elementary
Sonoma Elementary
Lakewood Elementary
Harriette Kirschen Elementary
Alberta Martone Elementary
Evelyn Hanshaw Middle
Fred C. Beyer High
Peter Johansen High
Grace M. Davis High
Thomas Downey High
Modesto High
Robert Elliott Alternative Education Center
Salida Elementary
Sisk Elementary
Dena Boer
Salida Middle School - Vella Campus
Valley Home Elementary
Von Renner Elementary
Fox Road Elementary
Dickens (Billy Joe) High (Continuation)
Emilie J. Ross Middle
Hughson Elementary
Sierra View Elementary
Oakdale Charter
Valley Oak Junior and Senior High
East Stanislaus High
Oakdale High
Cloverland Elementary
Fair Oaks Elementary
Oakdale Junior High
Magnolia Elementary
Sandra Tovar Medeiros Elementary
John H. Pitman High
Roselawn High
Turlock High
Turlock Junior High
Crowell Elementary
Cunningham Elementary
Julien Elementary
Osborn Two-Way Immersion Academy
Wakefield Elementary
Walter M. Brown Elementary
Dennis G. Earl Elementary
Marvin A. Dutcher Middle
Franklin Elementary
Marcum-Illinois Union Elementary
Meridian Elementary
Nuestro Elementary
Pleasant Grove
Andros Karperos
Twin Rivers Charter
River Valley High
Albert Powell Continuation
Yuba City Independence Academy
Yuba City Charter
Yuba City High
April Lane Elementary
Barry Elementary
Bridge Street Elementary
Central Gaither Elementary
Gray Avenue Middle
King Avenue Elementary
Lincoln Elementary
Lincrest Elementary
Park Avenue Elementary
Tierra Buena Elementary
Butte Vista Elementary
Antelope Elementary
Berrendos Middle
Antelope Community Day
Woodson Elementary
West Street Elementary
Olive View Elementary
Maywood Middle School
Elkins Elementary
Evergreen Elementary
Evergreen Community Day (5-8)
Lassen View Elementary
Lassen View Community Day
Bidwell Elementary
Jackson Heights Elementary
Vista Preparatory Academy
William M. Metteer Elementary
Red Bluff Community Day
Salisbury High (Continuation)
Red Bluff High
Reeds Creek Elementary
Alta Vista Elementary
Summit Charter Academy
Burton Community Day
Burton Elementary
Burton Middle
Oak Grove Elementary
William R. Buckley Elementary
Jim Maples Academy
Lindsay Community Day
Oak Valley Elementary
Pixley Elementary
Rockford Elementary
Springville Elementary
Stone Corral Elementary
Strathmore Community Day
Terra Bella Elementary
Carl Smith Middle
Three Rivers Elementary
Los Tules Middle
Mulcahy Middle
Cherry Avenue Middle
Frank Kohn Elementary
Garden Elementary
Lincoln Elementary
Roosevelt Elementary
Wilson Elementary
Cypress Elementary
Pleasant Elementary
Live Oak Middle
Heritage Elementary
Countryside Community Day
Tulare Technical Preparatory High
Tulare Union High
Tulare Western High
Santa Fe Elementary
Vine Street Community Day
Granite Hills High
Prospect Education Center
Citrus High
Monache High
Porterville High
Strathmore High
Bartlett Middle
Belleview Elementary
John J. Doyle Elementary
Olive Street Elementary
Pioneer Middle
Roche Elementary
Vandalia Elementary
West Putnam Elementary
Westfield Elementary
Los Robles Elementary
Monte Vista Elementary
Ronald Reagan Academy
John F. Kennedy Elementary
Sierra Vista High (Continuation)
Dinuba High
Grand View Elementary
Jefferson Elementary
Lincoln Elementary
Washington Intermediate
Wilson Elementary
Roosevelt Elementary
Columbia Elementary
Springfield Community Day
Curtis Creek Elementary
Sonora Elementary
Dario Cassina High
Theodore Bird High
Sonora High
Soulsbyville Elementary
Summerville Elementary
South Fork High
Connections Visual and Performing Arts Academy
Summerville High
Twain Harte
Tioga High
Don Pedro High
Moccasin Community Day
Tenaya Elementary
Sierra High
Piru Elementary
San Cayetano Elementary
Fillmore Middle
Chaparral High
Thurgood Marshall Elementary
Driffill Elementary
Elm Street Elementary
Harrington Elementary
Richard B. Haydock, Middle
Fremont, Middle
Cesar E. Chavez Elementary
Kamala Elementary
Marina West Elementary
McKinna Elementary
Ramona Elementary
Rose Avenue Elementary
Sierra Linda Elementary
Lemonwood Elementary
Christa McAuliffe Elementary
Emilie Ritchen Elementary
Robert J. Frank, Middle
Norman R. Brekke Elementary
Rio del Valle Middle
Rio Lindo Elementary
Rio Plaza Elementary
Rio Real Elementary
Rio Rosales
Rio del Norte
Santa Paula Adult Education
Monte Vista
Santa Susana High
Apollo High
Royal High
Simi Valley High
Arroyo Elementary
Berylwood Elementary
Big Springs Elementary
Crestview Elementary
Garden Grove Elementary
Hollow Hills Elementary
Katherine Elementary
Knolls Elementary
Madera Elementary
Mountain View Elementary
Park View Elementary
Santa Susana Elementary
Sycamore Elementary
Township Elementary
Vista Elementary
Sinaloa Middle
Valley View Middle
White Oak Elementary
Atherwood Elementary
Hillside Middle
Wood Ranch Elementary
Somis Elementary
Pacific High
El Camino High
Foothill Technology High
Buena High
Ventura High
Blanche Reynolds Elementary
E. P. Foster Elementary
Elmhurst Elementary
Juanamaria Elementary
Junipero Serra Elementary
Lincoln Elementary
Loma Vista Elementary
Montalvo Elementary
Mound Elementary
Pierpont Elementary
Poinsettia Elementary
Academy of Technology & Leadership at Saticoy
Sheridan Way Elementary
Will Rogers Elementary
Balboa Middle
Cabrillo Middle
Anacapa Middle
De Anza Academy of Technology and the Arts
Portola Elementary
Homestead (Alternative)
Citrus Glen Elementary
Conejo Valley High (Continuation)
Acacia Elementary
Aspen Elementary
Banyan Elementary
Madrona Elementary
Maple Elementary
Walnut Elementary
Conejo Elementary
Glenwood Elementary
Ladera Elementary
Weathersfield Elementary
Westlake Elementary
Wildwood Elementary
Cypress Elementary
Westlake Hills Elementary
Lang Ranch
Oak Park High
Oak View High
Oak Park Independent
Brookside Elementary
Medea Creek Middle
Oak Hills Elementary
Red Oak Elementary
Community High
Moorpark High
Flory Academy of Sciences and Technology
Peach Hill Academy
Chaparral Middle
Campus Canyon Elementary
Mountain Meadows Elementary
Arroyo West Elementary
Mesa Verde Middle
Walnut Canyon Elementary
Frances Ellen Watkins Harper Junior High
Davis School for Independent Study
Davis Senior High
King (Martin Luther) High (Continuation)
Birch Lane Elementary
North Davis Elementary
Cesar Chavez Elementary
Robert E. Willett Elementary
Oliver Wendell Holmes Junior High
Ralph Waldo Emerson Junior High
Patwin Elementary
Marguerite Montgomery Elementary
Madison Community High
Esparto High
Esparto Elementary
West Sacramento School for Independent Study
River City High
Yolo High
Elkhorn Village Elementary
Westfield Village Elementary
Westmore Oaks Elementary
Southport Elementary
Bridgeway Island Elementary
Wolfskill High
Winters High
Winters Middle
Pioneer High
Woodland Senior High
Gibson Elementary
Lee Middle
Douglass Middle
Woodland Community Day
Ramon S. Tafoya Elementary
Rio Del Oro Elementary
Bear River
Lone Tree Elementary
Wheatland Elementary
Wheatland Charter Academy
Alameda County Juvenile Hall/Court
Alameda County Community
Alameda County Special Education
Table Mountain
Learning Community Charter
Butte County Special Education
Calaveras River Academy
Mountain Oaks
Calaveras County Special Education (SELPA)
Golden Gate Community
Del Norte Community
Castle Rock
Special Education
Violet Heintz Education Academy
Kermit Koontz Education Complex
Fresno County Special Education Local Plan
Edison-Bethune Charter Academy
William Finch
Glenn County Special Education
Jill Kinmont Boothe
J. C. Montgomery
Kings County Special Education
Lloyd Hance Community
Lassen County Special Education
L.A. County High School for the Arts
Enterprise Secondary
Juvenile Hall (Endeavor/Voyager Secondary)
Pioneer Technical Center
Gould Educational Center
Marin's Community
Phoenix Academy
Monarch Academy
Merced Scholars Charter
Valley Los Banos Community
Valley Atwater Community
Floyd A. Schelby
Modoc County Special Education
Jan Work Community
Monterey County Home Charter
Placer County Court Schools
Placer County Community Schools
Placer County Special Education
Riverside County Juvenile Court
Riverside County Special Education
Palmiter Special Education
Elinor Lincoln Hickey Jr./Sr. High
North Area Community
El Centro Jr./Sr. High
Morgan Jr./Sr. High
Desert Mountain Community
S.F. County Court Woodside Learning Ctr
S.F. County Opportunity (Hilltop)
S.F. County Civic Center Secondary
S.F. County Special Education
John F. Cruikshank, Jr.
San Joaquin County Community
Venture Academy
San Joaquin County Special Education
Santa Barbara County Special Education
Stanislaus County West Campus
Petersen Alternative Center for Education
Valley Charter High
Tehama County Juvenile Justice Center
Tehama County Special Education
Lincoln Street
Eleanor Roosevelt Community Learning Center
Gateway Community
Ventura County Special Education
Dan Jacobs
Golden Hills Elementary
Reagan Elementary
Stonecreek Junior High
Horizon Elementary
Frontier High
Lucille J. Smith Elementary
Alliance Patti And Peter Neuwirth Leadership Academy
Alliance Dr. Olga Mohan High
Alliance Jack H. Skirball Middle
Alliance Marc & Eva Stern Math and Science
Lopez Elementary
Cortez Elementary
Centennial Independent Study
Lincoln Elementary
Twelve Bridges Middle
Eastvale Elementary
Ronald Reagan Elementary
Colonel Mitchell Paige Middle
Evans Ranch Elementary
Railway Elementary
Sky View Elementary
Mark Twain Elementary
Carroll Elementary
Navigator Elementary
Heron
Feinstein (Dianne) Elementary
George Lincoln Mosher
Woodbridge
Lange (Dorothea) Elementary
Don Callejon
James C. Enochs High
Sequoia Middle
Mountain Vista
Fred T. Korematsu Elementary School at Mace Ranch
Weaver Middle
Pioneer Elementary
California School for the Deaf-Riverside
La Familia Continuation High
Coachella Valley High
Valle del Sol Elementary
Palm View Elementary
Peter Pendleton Elementary
Valley View Elementary
Mecca Elementary
Sea View Elementary
John Kelley Elementary
Westside Elementary
Cesar Chavez Elementary
Cahuilla Desert Academy Junior High
Saul Martinez Elementary
Mountain Vista Elementary
John Marshall Elementary
Maxine Hong Kingston Elementary
Pittman Charter
Wilhelmina Henry Elementary
John C. Fremont Elementary
Alexander Hamilton Elementary
Yuba County Career Preparatory Charter
Almond Elementary
Wayne Ruble Middle
Dorothy Grant Elementary
Birch High (Continuation)
Citrus High (Continuation)
Juniper Elementary
Live Oak Elementary
Maple Elementary
North Tamarind Elementary
Oleander Elementary
Palmetto Elementary
Poplar Elementary
Randall Pepper Elementary
Redwood Elementary
Virginia Primrose Elementary
South Tamarind Elementary
West Randall Elementary
Alder Middle
Fontana Middle
Sequoia Middle
Cypress Elementary
Tokay Elementary
Locust Elementary
Southridge Middle
Chaparral Elementary
Almeria Middle
Oak Park Elementary
Shadow Hills Elementary
Canyon Crest Elementary
Mango Elementary
Hemlock Elementary
Harry S. Truman Middle
Date Elementary
Citrus Elementary
Sierra Lakes Elementary
Ted Porter Elementary
Lincoln (Abraham) Elementary
Price (Adelaide) Elementary
Stoddard (Alexander J.) Elementary
Juarez (Benito) Elementary
Franklin (Benjamin) Elementary
Ross (Betsy) Elementary
Barton (Clara) Elementary
Mann (Horace) Elementary
Guinn (James M.) Elementary
Madison (James) Elementary
Marshall (John) Elementary
Loara Elementary
Gauer (Melbourne A.) Elementary
Palm Lane Elementary
Henry (Patrick) Elementary
Revere (Paul) Elementary
Sunkist Elementary
Roosevelt (Theodore) Elementary
Edison (Thomas) Elementary
Jefferson (Thomas) Elementary
Olive Street Elementary
Westmont Elementary
Anaheim High
Polaris High (Alternative)
Oxford Academy
Gilbert High (Continuation)
Katella High
John F. Kennedy High
Loara High
Magnolia High
Savanna High
Western High
Brookhurst Junior High
Dale Junior High
Orangeview Junior High
South Junior High
Sycamore Junior High
Walker Junior High
Ball Junior High
Hope
Lexington Junior High
Arthur F. Corey Elementary
Carl E. Gilbert Elementary
Charles G. Emery Elementary
Gordon H. Beatty Elementary
Buena Park Junior High
James A. Whitaker Elementary
Mabel L. Pendleton Elementary
Fulton (Harry C.) Middle
Tamura (Hisamatsu) Elementary
Gisler (Robert) Elementary
Newland (William T.) Elementary
Cox (James H.) Elementary
Oka (Isojiro) Elementary
Talbert (Samuel E.) Middle
Plavan (Urbain H.) Elementary
Masuda (Kazuo) Middle
Courreges (Roch) Elementary
Robert C. Fisler Elementary
Acacia Elementary
Beechwood Elementary
Commonwealth Elementary
Fern Drive Elementary
Golden Hill Elementary
Hermosa Drive Elementary
Ladera Vista Junior High School of the Arts
Laguna Road Elementary
Nicolas Junior High
Orangethorpe Elementary
Pacific Drive Elementary
Raymond Elementary
Richman Elementary
Rolling Hills Elementary
Sunset Lane Elementary
Valencia Park Elementary
Woodcrest Elementary
D. Russell Parks Junior High
Maple Elementary
A. J. Cook Elementary
Agnes Ware Stanley Elementary
Brookhurst Elementary
Bryant Elementary
C. C. Violette Elementary
Clinton Elementary
Dwight D. Eisenhower Elementary
Earl Warren Elementary
Edward Russell Elementary
Ernest O. Lawrence Elementary
Ethan B. Allen Elementary
Ethel M. Evans Elementary
Excelsior Elementary
Faylane Elementary
Garden Park Elementary
Genevieve M. Crosby Elementary
Patton Elementary
Gilbert Elementary
Heritage Elementary
James Monroe Elementary
Enders Elementary
John Marshall Elementary
John Murdy Elementary
Leo Carrillo Elementary
Linton T. Simmons Elementary
Louis G. Zeyen Elementary
Loyal Barker Elementary
Mark Twain Special Center
Merton E. Hill Elementary
Mitchell Elementary
Morningside Elementary
Newhope Elementary
Ocia A. Peters Elementary
Parkview Elementary
Post Elementary
R. F. Hazard Elementary
Riverdale Elementary
Rosita Elementary
Stanford Elementary
Sunnyside Elementary
Susan B. Anthony Elementary
Thomas Paine Elementary
Wakeham Elementary
Woodbury Elementary
Mamie L. Northcutt Elementary
Jordan Secondary Learning Center
Ethel Dwyer Middle
Coast High
Edison High
Valley Vista High (Continuation)
Laguna Beach High
El Morro Elementary
Thurston Middle
Top of the World Elementary
Arbolita Elementary
El Cerrito Elementary
Imperial Middle
Ladera Palma Elementary
Las Lomas Elementary
Las Positas Elementary
Sierra Vista Elementary
Walnut Elementary
Washington Middle
Dr. Albert Schweitzer
Lord Baden-Powell
Esther L. Walter
Jonas E. Salk
Juliette Low
Mattie Lou Maxwell
Dr. Peter Marshall
Robert M. Pyles
Walt Disney
Circle View Elementary
College View Elementary
Harbour View Elementary
Hope View Elementary
Lake View Elementary
Marine View Middle
Oak View Elementary
Spring View Middle
Star View Elementary
Sun View Elementary
Village View Elementary
Westmont Elementary
Mesa View Middle
Vista View Middle
Golden View Elementary
Canyon High
El Modena High
Orange High
Richland Continuation High
Villa Park High
Esperanza High
La Entrada High
El Dorado High
El Camino Real Continuation High
Valencia High
Col. J. K. Tuffree Middle
Kraemer Middle
Yorba Linda Middle
Bernardo Yorba Middle
Manuel Esqueda Elementary
Orange County Educational Arts Academy
Cesar E. Chavez High
Middle College High
Lorin Griset Academy
Saddleback High
Santa Ana High
Adams Elementary
Andrew Jackson Elementary
Carl Harvey Elementary
Thomas A. Edison Elementary
Fremont Elementary
Hoover Elementary
Abraham Lincoln Elementary
Monroe Elementary
Monte Vista Elementary
Theodore Roosevelt Elementary
Santiago Elementary
Washington Elementary
Wilson Elementary
Willard Intermediate
Taft Elementary
Franklin Elementary
John Muir Fundamental Elementary
Greenville Fundamental Elementary
Frederick Remington Elementary
Jose Sepulveda Elementary
John F. Kennedy Elementary
Garfield Elementary
George Washington Carver Elementary
Martin R. Heninger Elementary
Walker Elementary
Wallace R. Davis Elementary
REACH Academy
Lydia Romero-Cruz Elementary
Jim Thorpe Fundamental
Gonzalo Felicitas Mendez Fundamental Intermediate
Cerritos Elementary
Hansen Elementary
Holder Elementary
Twila Reid Elementary
Helen Stacey Middle
Schroeder Elementary
Demille Elementary
Finley Elementary
Eastwood Elementary
Fryberger Elementary
Anderson Elementary
Meairs Elementary
Jessie Hayden Elementary
Webber Elementary
Willmore Elementary
Schmitt Elementary
Johnson Middle
Sequoia Elementary
Warner Middle
El Toro High
Silverado High
Laguna Hills High
Trabuco Hills High
Mira Monte High (Alternative)
Mission Viejo High
La Paz Intermediate
Los Alisos Intermediate
Esperanza
Serrano Intermediate
Rancho Santa Margarita Intermediate
Foothill Ranch Elementary
Melinda Heights Elementary
Arnold O. Beckman High
Sycamore High (Alternative)
Hillview High (Continuation)
C. E. Utt Middle
Columbus Tustin Middle
Hewes Middle
A. G. Currie Middle
Pioneer Middle
Creekside High
Irvine High
Woodbridge High
Northwood High
University High
Los Alamitos High
Francis Hopkinson Elementary
Jack L. Weaver Elementary
Los Alamitos Elementary
Richard Henry Lee Elementary
Rossmoor Elementary
J. H. McGaugh Elementary
Oak Middle
Sharon Christa McAuliffe Middle
Alta Loma Elementary
Alta Loma Junior High
Carnelian Elementary
Jasper Elementary
Floyd M. Stork Elementary
Deer Canyon Elementary
Hermosa Elementary
Victoria Groves Elementary
Vineyard Junior High
Banyan Elementary
Central High (Continuation)
Barstow High
Cameron Elementary
Crestline Elementary
Henderson Elementary
Lenwood Elementary
Montara Elementary
Skyline North Elementary
Barstow Junior High
Chautauqua High (Continuation)
Big Bear High
Big Bear Middle
Fallsvale School
North Shore Elementary
Big Bear Elementary
Baldwin Lane Elementary
Central Elementary
Cucamonga Middle
Valle Vista Elementary
Dona Merced Elementary
Bear Gulch Elementary
Coyote Canyon Elementary
Ruth Musser Middle
Edwin Rhodes Elementary
Michael G. Wickman Elementary
Liberty Elementary
Chaparral Elementary
Chino Valley Learning Academy
Boys Republic High
Buena Vista Continuation High
Chino High
E. J. Marshall Elementary
Glenmeade Elementary
Newman Elementary
Walnut Avenue Elementary
Magnolia Junior High
Ramona Junior High
Dickson Elementary
Alicia Cortez Elementary
Anna A. Borba Fundamental Elementary
Levi H. Dickey Elementary
Lyle S. Briggs Fundamental
Gerald F. Litel Elementary
Eagle Canyon Elementary
Oak Ridge Elementary
Howard Cattle Elementary
Rolling Ridge Elementary
Butterfield Ranch Elementary
Canyon Hills Junior High
Woodcrest Junior High
Country Springs Elementary
Hidden Trails Elementary
Washington High
Bloomington High
Colton High
Slover Mountain High (Continuation)
Crestmore Elementary
Gerald A. Smith Elementary
Grand Terrace Elementary
Ulysses Grant Elementary
Abraham Lincoln Elementary
Mary B. Lewis Elementary
William McKinley Elementary
Paul Rogers Elementary
Ruth Grimes Elementary
Terrace Hills Middle
Terrace View Elementary
Walter Zimmerman Elementary
Woodrow Wilson Elementary
Joe Baca
Colton Middle
Alice Birney Elementary
Reche Canyon Elementary
Jurupa Vista Elementary
Cooley Ranch Elementary
Ruth O. Harris Middle
Michael D'Arcy Elementary
Sycamore Hills Elementary
Cucamonga Elementary
Los Amigos Elementary
Rancho Cucamonga Middle
The Ontario Center
Etiwanda Colony Elementary
Day Creek Intermediate
Etiwanda Intermediate
Summit Intermediate
Windrows Elementary
Caryn Elementary
West Heritage Elementary
Carleton P. Lightfoot Elementary
Terra Vista Elementary
East Heritage Elementary
David W. Long Elementary
Cecilia Lucero Solorio Elementary
John L. Golden Elementary
Grapeland Elementary
Heritage Intermediate
Helendale Elementary
Riverview Middle
Black Rock Alternative/Continuation
Twentynine Palms High
Yucca Valley High
Joshua Tree Elementary
Morongo Valley Elementary
Oasis Elementary
Palm Vista Elementary
Twentynine Palms Elementary
Twentynine Palms Junior High
Yucca Valley Elementary
Yucca Mesa Elementary
La Contenta Middle
Friendly Hills Elementary
Condor Elementary
Landers Elementary
Onaga Elementary
Mountain View Elementary
Grace Yokley Middle
Creek View Elementary
Ranch View Elementary
Mt. Baldy Joint Elementary
Vista Grande Elementary
Montera Elementary
Arroyo Elementary
Berlyn Elementary
Bon View Elementary
Buena Vista Arts-Integrated
Central Language Academy
Corona Elementary
Richard Haynes Elementary
De Anza Middle
Del Norte Elementary
Edison Elementary
El Camino Elementary
Elderberry Elementary
Euclid Elementary
Hawthorne Elementary
Howard Elementary
Ray Wiltsey Middle
Kingsley Elementary
Lehigh Elementary
Mariposa Elementary
Mission Elementary
Monte Vista Elementary
Moreno Elementary
Ramona Elementary
Serrano Middle
Sultana Elementary
Vernon Middle
Vina Danks Middle
Vineyard Elementary
Lincoln Elementary
Oaks Middle
Mojave River Academy
Oro Grande Elementary
Beattie Middle
Highland Grove Elementary
Judson & Brown Elementary
Redlands East Valley High
Orangewood High (Continuation)
Redlands Senior High
Crafton Elementary
Cram Elementary
Franklin Elementary
Kimberly Elementary
Lugonia Elementary
Mariposa Elementary
McKinley Elementary
Mentone Elementary
Smiley Elementary
Victoria Elementary
Clement Middle
Cope Middle
Moore Middle
Kingsbury Elementary
Arroyo Verde Elementary
Bryn Mawr Elementary
Mountain High
Rim of the World Senior High
Lake Arrowhead Elementary
Charles Hoffman Elementary
Valley of Enchantment Elementary
Mary P. Henck Intermediate
Cesar E. Chavez Middle
Roger Anton Elementary
Juanita Blakely Jones Elementary
Carmack
San Andreas High
Alternative Learning Center
Provisional Accelerated Learning Academy
Arroyo Valley High
Middle College High
Cajon High
Sierra High
Pacific High
San Bernardino High
San Gorgonio High
Ramona-Alessandro Elementary
Arrowhead Elementary
Barton Elementary
Belvedere Elementary
Bradley Elementary
Captain Leland Norton Elementary
Manuel A. Salinas Creative Arts Elementary
Cole Elementary
Cypress Elementary
Davidson Elementary
Del Rosa Elementary
Fairfax Elementary
Hillside Elementary
Hunt Elementary
Kendall Elementary
Lankershim Elementary
Lincoln Elementary
Lytle Creek Elementary
Marshall Elementary
Anderson
Monterey Elementary
Mt. Vernon Elementary
Howard Inghram Elementary
Muscoy Elementary
Newmark Elementary
Highland Pacific Elementary
Parkside Elementary
Riley Elementary
Rio Vista Elementary
Roosevelt Elementary
Thompson Elementary
Urbita Elementary
Vermont Elementary
Warm Springs Elementary
Wilson Elementary
Del Vallejo Middle
Golden Valley Middle
Richardson Prep Hi
Arrowview Middle
Curtis Middle
Martin Luther King Jr. Middle
Kimbark Elementary
North Park Elementary
Emmerton Elementary
Oehl Elementary
Serrano Middle
Shandin Hills Middle
Yvonne Harmon
E. Neal Roberts Elementary
North Verdemont Elementary
Palm Avenue Elementary
Challenger School of Sports and Fitness
Galileo Academy 101
Endeavour School of Exploration
Del Rey Elementary
Irwin Academy of Performing Arts
Park View Elementary
Village Elementary
Sixth Street Prep
Liberty Elementary
Mojave Vista Elementary
Lomitas Elementary
Puesta del Sol Elementary
Green Tree East Elementary
Brentwood Elementary
Discovery School of the Arts
Mountain View Montessori Charter
University Preparatory
Goodwill High
Excelsior Charter
Silverado High
Imogene Garner Hook Junior High
Lakeview Leadership Academy
Cobalt Institute of Math and Science Academy
Oak View High School & Education Center
Green Valley High
Yucaipa High
Calimesa Elementary
Dunlap Elementary
Valley Elementary
Ridgeview Elementary
Wildwood Elementary
Vista Verde Elementary
Serrano High
Chaparral High
Snowline Virtual
Eagle Summit Community Day
Phelan Elementary
Wrightwood Elementary
Pinon Mesa Middle
Baldy Mesa Elementary
Pinon Hills Elementary
Heritage
Quail Valley Middle
Hollyvale Elementary
Carmel Elementary
Lucerne Valley High
Mountain View High
Lucerne Valley Community Day
Lucerne Valley Elementary
Lucerne Valley Middle
Vanguard Preparatory
Sitting Bull Academy
Apple Valley High
Granite Hills High
High Desert Premier Academy
Mariana Academy
Rancho Verde Elementary
Yucca Loma Elementary
Desert Knolls Elementary
Sandia Elementary
Rio Vista School of Applied Learning
Sycamore Rocks Elementary
George Visual and Performing Arts Magnet and Middle
Columbia Middle
Theodore Vick Elementary
Victoria Magathan Elementary
Adelanto Elementary
Westside Park Elementary
Eagle Ranch Elementary
Donald F. Bradach Elementary
Mesa Linda Middle
Morgan Kincaid Preparatory
Granite Ridge Intermediate
Clovis North High
Bud Rank Elementary
Ronald W. Reagan Elementary
Enrique Camarena Jr. High
Sierra Alternative Learning Academy
Teresa Burke Elementary
SOAR High (Students On Academic Rise)
Jane Addams Middle
Sequoia School
Yosemite High
Ahwahnee High
Evergreen High
Coarsegold Elementary
Rivergold Elementary
Joe Stefani
Sierra Vista
Lincoln Crossing Elementary
Phillip M. Stokoe Elementary
Lake Hills Elementary
Dr. Bernice Jameson Todd Academy
Rosa Parks Elementary
Tahquitz High
Coral Mountain Academy
Earl Warren Elementary
Triple Crown Elementary
March Middle
Vista del Lago High
Russell Ranch Elementary
Clarksburg Middle
Natomas Pacific Pathways Prep
West Creek Elementary
Challenges Community Day
Perdew Elementary
Kathy Binks Elementary
Pathways to College
Camp Glenwood
Voices College-Bound Language Academy
Taylor Mountain Elementary
Santa Rosa Charter School for the Arts
Riverbend Elementary
Rio Del Mar
Thomas E. Mathews Community
Conservatory of Vocal/Instrumental Arts
CORE Butte Charter
Forest Ranch Charter
Honey Run Academy Elementary
Antioch Charter Academy II
Clovis Online Charter
Dunlap Leadership Academy
Silas Bartsch
Harvest Elementary
Pathway Community Day
Trillium Charter
Cesar Chavez Elementary
Bishop Union Elementary Community Day II
Old River Elementary
Granite Pointe Elementary
Independence High
Mira Monte High
Hacienda Elementary
California City High
Veterans Elementary
Lakeport Community Day
Los Angeles County Online High
Centinela Valley Independent Study
Dooley Elementary
Lindsey Academy
Alliance Morgan McKinzie High
Alliance Health Services Academy High
Alliance Leichtman-Levine Family Foundation Environmental Science High
Magnolia Science Academy 6
Pathway Independent Study
Oak Tree Community Day
School of Extended Educational Options
Walnut Grove Intermediate
Lifeline Education Charter
Farmdale Elementary
Shattuck Independent Study
Nevada City School of the Arts
Sierra Montessori Academy
Orange Grove Elementary
Valadez Middle School Academy
Hector G. Godinez
Heroes Elementary
Maria Montessori Charter Academy
Tournament Hills Elementary
Anna Hause Elementary
Summit High (Continuation)
Rancho Viejo Middle
Southshore Elementary
Quail Valley Elementary
Patricia Beatty Elementary
Riverside Virtual
Mesa View Elementary
Ethan A Chase Middle
Bobby Duke Middle
Keith McCarthy Academy
Temecula Luiseno Elementary
Lisa J. Mails Elementary
Dorothy McElhinney Middle
May Ranch Elementary
Sunrise Elementary
Elizabeth Pinkerton Middle
Cosumnes Oaks High
School of Engineering & Sciences
H. Allen Hight Elementary
Norwood Junior High
Community Outreach Academy
Futures High
Regency Park Elementary
Creative Connections Arts Academy
Community Collaborative Charter
Higher Learning Academy
Pacific Career and Technology High
Elwood J. Keema High
Foothill High
Grant Union High
Highlands High
Rio Linda High
Del Paso Heights Elementary
Fairbanks Elementary
Garden Valley Elementary
Morey Avenue Early Childhood Development
Smythe Academy of Arts and Sciences
D. W. Babcock Elementary
Hagginwood Elementary
Harmon Johnson Elementary
Hazel Strauch Elementary
Michael J. Castori Elementary
Noralto Elementary
Northwood Elementary
Woodlake Elementary
Warren A. Allison Elementary
Dry Creek Elementary
Frontier Elementary
Frederick Joyce Elementary
Hillsdale Elementary
Kohler Elementary
Madison Elementary
Oakdale Elementary
Orchard Elementary
Pioneer Elementary
Sierra View Elementary
Village Elementary
Westside Elementary
Foothill Ranch Middle
Rio Linda Preparatory Academy
Rio Tierra Junior High
Woodridge Elementary
Miles P. Richmond
Martin Luther King Jr. Technology Academy
Ridgepoint Elementary
Foothill Oaks Elementary
Westside Preparatory Charter
Pathways Community Day
Hollister Dual Language Academy
Norton Space and Aeronautics Academy
Etiwanda Community Day
Beech Avenue Elementary
Academy of Careers and Exploration
Riverside Preparatory
Bing Wong Elementary
Colonel Joseph C. Rodriguez PREP Academy
West Palms Conservatory
Chapman Heights Elementary
LaVerne Elementary Preparatory Academy
Santa Margarita Academy
Pride Continuation
Podesta Ranch Elementary
New Jerusalem
Valentine Peyton Elementary
Edward C. Merlo Institute of Environmental Studies
Dr. Lewis Dolphin Stallworth Sr. Charter
Manzanita Public Charter
Orcutt Academy Charter
KIPP San Jose Collegiate
Dr. TJ Owens Gilroy Early College Academy
Shasta Plus
Foothill Plus
Enterprise Plus
Golden Eagle Charter
Valley Community Day
Walnut Elementary Education Center
Feather River Academy
Evergreen Community Day K-5
Weaverville Elementary
Pixley Middle
Strathmore Elementary
Mission Oak High
Butterfield Charter High
Harmony Magnet Academy
Rio Vista Middle
Stonegate Elementary
West Sacramento Early College Prep Charter
Riverbank Elementary
Riverside Meadows Intermediate
Cobblestone Elementary
Inspire School of Arts and Sciences
Williams Upper Elementary
Fowler Academy Independent Study
Bishop Independent Study
Douglas J. Miller Elementary
Sierra Pacific High
New Day Academy
Los Angeles International Charter High
Endeavor College Preparatory Charter
Alliance College-Ready Middle Academy 4
Alliance College-Ready Middle Academy 5
Alliance Cindy and Bill Simon Technology Academy High
Paramount Park Middle
Alondra Middle
Pacheco High
Ponderosa Elementary
Yorba Linda High
Ada Clegg Elementary
Orchard Hills
Sunset Ranch Elementary
Louis VanderMolen Fundamental Elementary
Shadow Hills High
Desert Ridge Academy
Hans Christensen Middle
Cabot Yerxa Elementary
Frank Augustus Miller Middle
Murrieta Mesa High
Vernon E. Greer Elementary
Liberty Ranch High
Alta Vista Public
Citrus Valley High
Gompers Preparatory Academy
S.F. International High
Academy (The)- SF @McAteer
Chinese Immersion School at DeAvila
one.Charter
Spanos (Alex G.) Elementary
Stockton Unified Early College Academy
Stockton High
Independence High
Stevenson Elementary
Community Day
Joseph A. Gregori High
Independence Charter
Architecture, Construction & Engineering Charter High (ACE)
Environmental Academy of Research Technology and Earth Sciences
Da Vinci Charter Academy
Evergreen Elementary
Ella Barkley High
Hamilton High
Greenfield Community
Clayton Valley Charter High
Rocklin Independent Charter Academy
Animo Inglewood Charter High
Telesis Academy of Science & Math
Beach High-Intensive Learning Program
Palm Canyon
Turner Academy at Tokay Colony
Adelanto High
Indian Springs High
Grand Terrace High School at the Ray Abril Jr. Educational Complex
Tehama eLearning Academy
Pathway Elementary Community Day
Gregg Anderson Academy
Hillcrest High
Santa Rosa French-American Charter (SRFACS)
Gus Franklin Jr. School
Herk Bouris Elementary
Freedom Academy of Imperial Valley
Bell Hill Academy
Academies of the Antelope Valley
Fowler Academy Community Day
Reedley Middle College High
Visual and Performing Arts at Legacy High School Complex
Accelerated Achievement Academy
Independent Study Program
Orchard Academies 2C
Edgewood High
Cedarlane Academy
Imperial Valley Home School Academy
Goldenrod Elementary
Mission Elementary
Animo Phillis Wheatley Charter Middle
Tierra Del Sol Continuation High
Woodward Leadership Academy
Rancho Mirage High
Pioneer
RISE
Las Flores Home Education Independent Study Academy
Culver City Unified School District iAcademy
Come Back Kids
Empire Springs Charter
Gateway to College
Yuba Environmental Science Charter Academy
Megan Cope Elementary
American River Charter
College Preparatory Middle
Paradise eLearning Charter Academy
San Joaquin Building Futures Academy
Primary Years Academy
Afflerbaugh-Paige Camp
Animo Jefferson Charter Middle
Animo Westside Charter Middle
Magnolia Science Academy Bell
Walter J. Katnich Community Day
Bolsa Knolls Middle
Phoenix Academy
Lakeland Village
SLVUSD Home and Hospital
Westside Community Day Middle High
San Francisco Public Montessori
Alliance Susan and Eric Smidt Technology High
Alliance College-Ready Academy High 16
Val Verde Academy
Sequoia Elementary
Painted Hills Middle
Health Careers Academy
San Jacinto Leadership Academy - Magnet
Roger S. Oraze Elementary
Glacier Point Middle
Community School for Creative Education
Center for Alternative Learning
Animo Ellen Ochoa Charter Middle
Animo James B. Taylor Charter Middle
Animo Western Charter Middle
Competitive Edge Charter Academy (CECA)
Discovery
Pacific Law Academy
Laurel Tree Charter
Valley Academy of Arts and Sciences
Public Service Community at Diego Rivera Learning Complex
BUSD School of Opportunity
Kingsburg Independent Study High
Los Angeles Leadership Primary Academy
Animo College Preparatory Academy
Alliance Renee and Meyer Luskin Academy High
Los Robles Magnet Academy
East Palo Alto Academy
Humphreys College Academy of Business, Law and Education
Bellevue Senior Elementary
San Joaquin Valley High
Alvord Alternative Continuation High
River Islands Technology Academy
Del Lago Academy - Campus of Applied Science
Redwood Coast Montessori
Dr. Mildred Dalton Henry Elementary
Graciano Gomez Elementary
George Brown Jr. Elementary
Bob Holcomb Elementary
Ernest S. McBride, Sr. High
Environmental Charter Middle - Inglewood
e3 Civic High
Stony Point Academy
Boulder Ridge Elementary
Redlands eAcademy
Alliance College-Ready Middle Academy 12
Cesar Chavez Language Academy
Gateway to College Academy
Harvest High
Bella Mente Montessori Academy
Clearlake Creativity
La Cumbre Junior High
Open Alternative
Santa Barbara Charter
Dos Pueblos Senior High
San Marcos Senior High
Santa Barbara Senior High
Goleta Valley Junior High
Santa Barbara Junior High
La Colina Junior High
Santa Barbara Community Academy
Sycamore Valley Academy
eCademy Charter at Crane
University Elementary at La Fiesta
Technology Middle
Lincoln Elementary
Wilson Middle
Exeter Independent Study (Alternative)
Exeter Union High
Kaweah High
Home Street Middle
Pine Street Elementary
Elm Street Elementary
Bishop Union High
Lammersville Elementary
Woodlake Valley Middle
Francis J. White Learning Center
Castle Rock Elementary
Bravo Lake High
Woodlake High
Woodlake Community Day
Barbara Webster Elementary
Blanchard Elementary
Glen City Elementary
Grace S. Thille Elementary
Isbell Middle
McKevett Elementary
Thelma B. Bedell Elementary
Santa Paula High
Renaissance High
Wicklund Elementary
Bethany Elementary
Bishop Union Elementary Community Day II
Alta Vista Alternative High
Sebastian Questa Elementary
Century Academy
Credo High
Alta Vista Alternative Junior High
Red Bluff Community Day K-5
Heritage Valley Independent Study
Alpine Vista
Rocky Hill Elementary
Roseland Creek Elementary
Sierra Expeditionary Learning
Winship Middle
West Fresno Elementary
West Fresno Middle
Easton Continuation High
Washington High
Easton Community Day
Elm High
American Union Elementary
Butte County Community School - LEAD
Vista Oaks Charter
Almond Grove Elementary
Phillip J Patino School of Entrepreneurship
Hanh Phan Tilley Elementary
Mendota Elementary
Success One!
Miranda Junior High
Valley Academy
Phoenix Rising High
Zephyr Lane Elementary
California Connections Academy @ North Bay
Animo Mae Jemison Charter Middle
Rio Verde Academy
Rudolph Rivera Elementary
Delhi Middle
GOALS Academy
21st Century Learning Institute
Ronald Reagan Elementary
Riverside STEM Academy
Marion Mix Elementary
Riverview STEM Elementary
Barstow STEM Academy
Independence Charter Academy
Paakuma K-8
H. Frank Dominguez Elementary
San Bernardino City Community Day
Maie Ellis Elementary
NextGeneration STEAM Academy
Delta Home Charter
Spark Charter
KIPP Heritage Academy
Downtown College Preparatory Middle
Ready Springs Elementary
Williams Ranch Elementary
Vantage Point Charter
Bonsall West Elementary
Bonsall High
Bonsall Elementary
Norman L. Sullivan Middle
Vivian Banks Charter
Thrive Public
Sierra Vista Charter High
Esparto Middle
Maxwell Middle
Eunice Sato Academy of Math & Science
Helen Keller Middle
Today's Fresh Start-Compton
Compton Middle Opportunity
Desert Learning Academy
Rim Virtual
Brown Jr. (Willie L) Middle
Henderson
Dr Bob Forinash Community Day
Gabriela Mistral Elementary
Upper Lake Adult Education
Clover Valley High (Continuation)
Upper Lake Community Day
Upper Lake High
Pathways Academy Charter
Etna Community Day




Imperial County Office of Education
California Department of Education
Copyright © 2004 - 2017 California K-12 High Speed Network. All rights reserved.
K12HSN is a program funded by the California Department of Education.