Loading... Please wait.
California K-12 High Speed Network
 width=
California K-12 High Speed Network

California K-12 High Speed Network

About
|
The Network
|
Content and Applications
|
Conferencing
|
Ed Tech Resources
DataLINK
California Department of Education
1430 N Street
Sacramento, California  95817

Connected to K12HSN via Primary Circuit

83%

Schools
8573 of 10309 Schools connected

On HSN
Alameda Science and Technology Institute
Alameda High
Alameda Community Learning Center
Island High (Continuation)
Donald D. Lum Elementary
Edison Elementary
Frank Otis Elementary
Franklin Elementary
Henry Haight Elementary
Lincoln Middle
Will C. Wood Middle
William G. Paden Elementary
Amelia Earhart Elementary
Bay Farm
MacGregor High (Continuation)
Albany High
Cornell Elementary
Albany Middle
Marin Elementary
Ocean View Elementary
Berkeley High
Berkeley Technology Academy
Martin Luther King Middle
Willard Middle
Rosa Parks Environmental Science Magnet
Cragmont Elementary
Emerson Elementary
Jefferson Elementary
Leconte Elementary
Malcolm X Elementary
Longfellow Arts and Technology Middle
Oxford Elementary
Thousand Oaks Elementary
Washington Elementary
Berkeley Arts Magnet at Whittier
John Muir Elementary
Roy A. Johnson High
Castro Valley High
Redwood Continuation High
Castro Valley Elementary
Chabot Elementary
Creekside Middle
Independent Elementary
Marshall Elementary
Palomares Elementary
Proctor Elementary
Stanton Elementary
Vannoy Elementary
Canyon Middle
Jensen Ranch Elementary
Emery Secondary
Anna Yates Elementary
American High
Robertson High (Continuation)
Circle of Independent Learning
Irvington High
John F. Kennedy High
Mission San Jose High
Washington High
John Blacow Elementary
Brier Elementary
Cabrillo Elementary
E. M. Grimmer Elementary
Glenmoor Elementary
Harvey Green Elementary
J. Haley Durham Elementary
James Leitch Elementary
Joseph Azevada Elementary
Tom Maloney Elementary
John G. Mattos Elementary
Mission Valley Elementary
Niles Elementary
O. N. Hirsch Elementary
Parkmont Elementary
Patterson Elementary
Vallejo Mill Elementary
Warm Springs Elementary
Centerville Junior High
G. M. Walters Junior High
John M. Horner Junior High
Thornton Junior High
William Hopkins Junior High
John Gomes Elementary
Brookvale Elementary
Warwick Elementary
Joshua Chadbourne Elementary
Mission San Jose Elementary
Oliveira Elementary
Steven Millard Elementary
Ardenwood Elementary
Fred E. Weibel Elementary
Forest Park Elementary
Brenkwitz High
Hayward High
Mt. Eden High
Tennyson High
Bowman Elementary
Burbank Elementary
Cherryland Elementary
East Avenue Elementary
Eldridge Elementary
Fairview Elementary
Glassbrook Elementary
Harder Elementary
Longwood Elementary
Lorin A. Eden Elementary
Palma Ceia Elementary
Park Elementary
Ruus Elementary
Schafer Park Elementary
Southgate Elementary
Treeview Elementary
Bret Harte Middle
Cesar Chavez Middle
Anthony W. Ochoa Middle
Winton Middle
Strobridge Elementary
Martin Luther King, Jr. Middle
Eden Gardens Elementary
Tyrrell Elementary
Faith Ringgold School of Arts and Science
Vineyard Alternative
Del Valle Continuation High
Granada High
Livermore High
Junction K-8
East Avenue Middle
Emma C. Smith Elementary
Jackson Avenue Elementary
Joe Michell
Marylin Avenue Elementary
William Mendenhall Middle
Arroyo Seco Elementary
Andrew N. Christensen Middle
Rancho Las Positas Elementary
Sunset Elementary
Leo R. Croce Elementary
Altamont Creek Elementary
Mountain House Elementary
Newark Memorial High
Crossroads High (Alternative)
Bridgepoint High (Continuation)
August Schilling Elementary
E. L. Musick Elementary
H. A. Snow Elementary
James A. Graham Elementary
James L. Bunker Elementary
John F. Kennedy Elementary
Lincoln Elementary
Louis Milani Elementary
Newark Junior High
Core Learning Academy at Conley-Caraballo High
Alternative Learning Academy at Conley-Caraballo High
James Logan High
Alvarado Elementary
Hillview Crest Elementary
Searles Elementary
Itliong-Vera Cruz
Cesar Chavez Middle
Pioneer Elementary
Tom Kitayama Elementary
Guy Jr. Emanuele Elementary
Delaine Eastin Elementary
East Oakland Leadership Academy
MetWest High
Think College Now
EnCompass Academy Elementary
Community Day High
Community Day Middle
Bay Area Technology
McClymonds High
Reach Academy
Manzanita SEED Elementary
Sankofa Academy
Rise Community
Rudsdale Continuation
Street Academy (Alternative)
LIFE Academy
Dewey Academy
Oakland High
Oakland Technical High
Skyline High
Allendale Elementary
Chabot Elementary
Bella Vista Elementary
Brookfield Elementary
Burckhalter Elementary
Carl B. Munck Elementary
Howard Elementary
Cleveland Elementary
Crocker Highlands Elementary
Emerson Elementary
Franklin Elementary
Fruitvale Elementary
Garfield Elementary
Glenview Elementary
Grass Valley Elementary
Kaiser Elementary
New Highland Academy
Hillcrest Elementary
Horace Mann Elementary
Joaquin Miller Elementary
Lafayette Elementary
Laurel Elementary
Lazear Elementary
Lincoln Elementary
Manzanita Community
Markham Elementary
Bridges Academy
Montclair Elementary
Parker Elementary
Peralta Elementary
Piedmont Avenue Elementary
Preparatory Literary Academy of Cultural Excellence
Redwood Heights Elementary
Sequoia Elementary
Madison Park Academy TK-5
Esperanza Elementary
Thornhill Elementary
ACORN Woodland Elementary
Bret Harte Middle
Claremont Middle
Frick Middle
Hoover Elementary
Edna Brewer Middle
Montera Middle
Roosevelt Middle
Westlake Middle
Madison Park Academy 6-12
Martin Luther King, Jr. Elementary
La Escuelita Elementary
ASCEND
International Community
Melrose Leadership Academy
Urban Promise Academy
Millennium High Alternative
Piedmont High
Beach Elementary
Havens Elementary
Wildwood Elementary
Piedmont Middle
Lincoln High (Continuation)
San Leandro High
Garfield Elementary
Jefferson Elementary
Madison Elementary
McKinley Elementary
Monroe Elementary
Roosevelt Elementary
Washington Elementary
Wilson Elementary
Bancroft Middle
John Muir Middle
Arroyo High
Royal Sunset (Continuation)
San Lorenzo High
Bay Elementary
Bohannon Middle
Colonial Acres Elementary
Corvallis Elementary
Dayton Elementary
Del Rey Elementary
Edendale Middle
Grant Elementary
Hesperian Elementary
Hillside Elementary
Lorenzo Manor Elementary
Washington Manor Middle
Dublin High
Valley High (Continuation)
Dublin Elementary
Frederiksen Elementary
Murray Elementary
Wells Middle
James Dougherty Elementary
Foothill High
Village High
Amador Valley High
Donlon Elementary
Lydiksen Elementary
Alisal Elementary
Fairlands Elementary
Valley View Elementary
Walnut Grove Elementary
Harvest Park Middle
Vintage Hills Elementary
Pleasanton Middle
Henry P. Mohr Elementary
Thomas S. Hart Middle
Phoebe Apperson Hearst Elementary
Sunol Glen Elementary
Alpine County Secondary Community Day
Diamond Valley Elementary
Independence High (Continuation)
North Star Independent Study
Amador High
Argonaut High
Ione Elementary
Jackson Elementary
Pine Grove Elementary STEM Magnet
Pioneer Magnet School for the Visual and Performing Arts
Plymouth Elementary
Sutter Creek Elementary
Jackson Junior High
Ione Junior High
Bangor Elementary
Biggs Secondary Community Day
Biggs High
Biggs Elementary
Richvale Elementary
Nord Country
Academy for Change
Oakdale
Loma Vista
Fair View High (Continuation)
Chico High
Pleasant Valley High
Chapman Elementary
Citrus Avenue Elementary
Hooker Oak Elementary
McManus (John A.) Elementary
Marigold Elementary
Neal Dow Elementary
Parkview Elementary
Rosedale Elementary
Shasta Elementary
Sierra View Elementary
Bidwell Junior High
Chico Junior High
Little Chico Creek Elementary
Emma Wilson Elementary
Chico Country Day
Marsh (Harry M.) Junior High
Durham High
Durham Elementary
Durham Intermediate
Feather Falls Elementary
Concow Elementary
Manzanita Elementary
Ishi Hills Middle
Bird Street Elementary
Central Middle
Oakdale Heights Elementary
Ophir Elementary
Stanford Avenue Elementary
Wyandotte Academy
Oroville High Community Day
Las Plumas High
Oroville High
Prospect High (Continuation)
Helen M. Wilcox Elementary
Palermo
Honcut
Palermo Union Community Day (K-8)
Palermo Union Community Day (5-8)
Honey Run Academy Secondary
Ridgeview High (Continuation)
Paradise Senior High
Paradise Elementary
Paradise Intermediate
Ponderosa Elementary
Pine Ridge
Paradise Charter Middle
Cedarwood Elementary
Pioneer Community Day
Plumas Avenue Elementary
Nelson Avenue Middle
Poplar Avenue Elementary
Sierra Avenue Elementary
Heritage Community Day
Berry Creek Elementary
Gridley Unified Community Day (7-12)
Esperanza High (Continuation)
Gridley High
McKinley Elementary
Sycamore Middle
Wilson Elementary
Vallecito Continuation High
John Vierra High
Bret Harte Union High
Gold Strike High
Calaveras Unified Alternative-Sierra Hills Education Center
Calaveras High
Mokelumne Hill Elementary
Rail Road Flat Elementary
San Andreas Elementary
Valley Springs Elementary
West Point Elementary
Toyon Middle
Jenny Lind Elementary
Copperopolis Elementary
Mark Twain Elementary
Hazel Fischer Elementary
Albert A. Michelson Elementary
Avery Middle
Colusa Alternative High (Continuation)
Colusa Alternative Home
Colusa High
James M. Burchfield Primary
George T. Egling Middle
Maxwell Sr High
Maxwell Elementary
Arbuckle Alternative High (Continuation)
Pierce High
Arbuckle Elementary
Grand Island Elementary
Lloyd G. Johnson Junior High
Mid Valley High (Continuation)
Williams Junior/Senior High
Williams Primary Elementary
Acalanes Center for Independent Study
Acalanes High
Campolindo High
Las Lomas High
Miramonte High
Lone Tree Elementary
Dallas Ranch Middle
Carmen Dragon Elementary
Bidwell Continuation High
Live Oak High (Continuation)
Prospects High (Alternative)
Deer Valley High
Bridges
Antioch High
Belshaw Elementary
Fremont Elementary
Kimball Elementary
Marsh Elementary
Sutter Elementary
Turner Elementary
Antioch Middle
Park Middle
Mission Elementary
Muir (John) Elementary
Jack London Elementary
Black Diamond Middle
Grant Elementary
Diablo Vista Elementary
Pioneer Elementary
Marsh Creek Elementary
Brentwood Elementary
Edna Hill Middle
Garin Elementary
Ron Nunn Elementary
William B. Bristow Middle
Loma Vista Elementary
R. Paul Krey Elementary
Excelsior Middle
Discovery Bay Elementary
Timber Point Elementary
Canyon Elementary
John Swett High
Willow High
Carquinez Middle
Rodeo Hills Elementary
Knightsen Elementary
Burton Valley Elementary
Happy Valley Elementary
Lafayette Elementary
M. H. Stanley Middle
Springhill Elementary
Heritage High
Freedom High
Independence High
Liberty High
La Paloma High (Continuation)
Vicente Martinez High
Briones (Alternative)
Alhambra Senior High
John Muir Elementary
John Swett Elementary
Las Juntas Elementary
Morello Park Elementary
Martinez Junior High
Camino Pablo Elementary
Donald L. Rheem Elementary
Joaquin Moraga Intermediate
Los Perales Elementary
Delta View Elementary
Northgate High
Horizons School: Independent Study
Gateway High (Continuation)
Prospect High (Continuation)
Crossroads High (Alternative)
Summit High (Continuation)
Diablo Community Day
Clayton Valley High
College Park High
Concord High
Mt. Diablo High
Olympic Continuation High
Ygnacio Valley High
Ayers Elementary
Bancroft Elementary
Bel Air Elementary
Cambridge Elementary
El Dorado Middle
El Monte Elementary
Fair Oaks Elementary
Foothill Middle
Hidden Valley Elementary
Highlands Elementary
Meadow Homes Elementary
Monte Gardens Elementary
Mountain View Elementary
Mt. Diablo Elementary
Oak Grove Middle
Pine Hollow Middle
Sunrise (Special Education)
Pleasant Hill Elementary
Sequoia Elementary
Riverview Middle
Shore Acres Elementary
Silverwood Elementary
Strandwood Elementary
Sun Terrace Elementary
Valhalla Elementary
Valle Verde Elementary
Valley View Middle
Walnut Acres Elementary
Westwood Elementary
Woodside Elementary
Wren Avenue Elementary
Ygnacio Valley Elementary
Rio Vista Elementary
Sequoia Middle
Diablo View Middle
Gregory Gardens Elementary
Pleasant Hill Middle
Eagle Peak Montessori
Iron House Elementary
Oakley Elementary
Gehringer Elementary
O'Hara Park Middle
Laurel Elementary
Vintage Parkway Elementary
Delta Vista Middle
Del Rey Elementary
Glorietta Elementary
Orinda Intermediate
Sleepy Hollow Elementary
Wagner Ranch Elementary
Black Diamond High (Continuation)
Pittsburg Senior High
Heights Elementary
Highlands Elementary
Los Medanos Elementary
Parkside Elementary
Willow Cove Elementary
Hillview Junior High
Rancho Medanos Junior High
Foothill Elementary
Stoneman Elementary
Middle College High
Vista High (Alternative)
Hercules High
De Anza High
El Cerrito High
Greenwood Academy
John F. Kennedy High
Pinole Valley High
Richmond High
Bayview Elementary
Collins Elementary
Coronado Elementary
Dover Elementary
Ellerhorst Elementary
Highland Elementary
Fairmont Elementary
Ford Elementary
Grant Elementary
Harding Elementary
Kensington Elementary
Lake Elementary
Lincoln Elementary
Madera Elementary
Mira Vista Elementary
Montalvin Manor Elementary
Murphy Elementary
Nystrom Elementary
Olinda Elementary
Peres Elementary
Martin Luther King, Jr. Elementary
Riverside Elementary
Shannon Elementary
Sheldon Elementary
Stege Elementary
Stewart Elementary
Tara Hills Elementary
Valley View Elementary
Verde Elementary
Washington Elementary
Wilson Elementary
Edward M. Downer Elementary
Helms Middle
Pinole Middle
Fred T. Korematsu Middle
Crespi Junior High
Lupine Hills Elementary
Ohlone Elementary
Hanna Ranch Elementary
Harbour Way Elementary Community Day
Cesar E. Chavez Elementary
Manzanita Middle
Hercules Middle
Lovonya DeJean Middle
Hidden Hills Elementary
Windemere Ranch Middle
Quail Run Elementary
California High
Venture (Alternative)
Monte Vista High
San Ramon Valley High
Del Amigo High (Continuation)
Alamo Elementary
Charlotte Wood Middle
Country Club Elementary
Green Valley Elementary
John Baldwin Elementary
Los Cerros Middle
Montair Elementary
Rancho Romero Elementary
Stone Valley Middle
Vista Grande Elementary
Neil A. Armstrong Elementary
Walt Disney Elementary
Twin Creeks Elementary
Greenbrook Elementary
Montevideo Elementary
Pine Valley Middle
Bollinger Canyon Elementary
Golden View Elementary
Sycamore Valley Elementary
Iron Horse Middle
Tassajara Hills Elementary
Diablo Vista Middle
Coyote Creek Elementary
Buena Vista Elementary
Indian Valley Elementary
Murwood Elementary
Parkmead Elementary
Walnut Creek Intermediate
Walnut Heights Elementary
Del Norte High
Sunset High
Bess Maxwell Elementary
Crescent Elk Middle
Joe Hamilton Elementary
Margaret Keating Elementary
Mountain Elementary
Pine Grove Elementary
Redwood Elementary
Smith River Elementary
Mary Peacock Elementary
Oak Meadow Elementary
Charter Montessori Blue Oak Campus
Buckeye Elementary
William Brooks Elementary
Camerado Springs Middle
Blue Oak Elementary
Silva Valley Elementary
Rolling Hills Middle
Camino Elementary
Oak Ridge High
Union Mine High
EDUHSD Community Day
EDUHSD Virtual Academy at Shenandoah
Vista High
El Dorado High
Independence Continuation
Ponderosa High
Gold Oak Elementary
Pleasant Valley Middle
Gold Trail
Sutters Mill
Indian Diggings Elementary
Lake Tahoe Environmental Science Magnet
Mt. Tallac High
Transitional Learning Center (Continuation)
South Tahoe High
Bijou Community
South Tahoe Middle
Tahoe Valley Elementary
Sierra House Elementary
Herbert C. Green Middle
Indian Creek Elementary
Pioneer Elementary
Mountain Creek Middle
Walt Tyler Elementary
Edwin Markham Middle
Louisiana Schnell Elementary
Sierra Elementary
Pinewood Elementary
Sierra Ridge Middle
Pleasant Grove Middle
Lakeview Elementary
Jackson Elementary
Rescue Elementary
Green Valley Elementary
Marina Village Middle
Lake Forest Elementary
Silver Fork Elementary
Golden Sierra Junior Senior High
Divide High
Georgetown Elementary
Northside Elementary
Alvina Elementary Charter
American Union Elementary
Big Creek Elementary
Burrel Elementary
Clay Elementary
Clovis Community Day Elementary
James S. Fugman Elementary
Woods (Harold L.) Elementary
Clovis Community Day Secondary
Clovis West High
Enterprise Alternative
Buchanan High
Clovis East High
Gateway High (Continuation)
Clovis High
Cole Elementary
Dry Creek Elementary
Fort Washington Elementary
Jefferson Elementary
Nelson Elementary
Sierra Vista Elementary
Tarpey Elementary
Temperance-Kutner Elementary
Weldon Elementary
Clark Intermediate
Miramonte Elementary
Lincoln Elementary
Kastner Intermediate
Cox Elementary
Mountain View Elementary
Gettysburg Elementary
Fancher Creek Elementary
Valley Oak Elementary
Pinedale Elementary
Red Bank Elementary
Alta Sierra Intermediate
Liberty Elementary
Garfield Elementary
Maple Creek Elementary
Cedarwood Elementary
Copper Hills Elementary
Clovis Elementary
Reyburn Intermediate
Century Elementary
Riverview Elementary
Freedom Elementary
Cambridge High
Chesnut High (Continuation)
Miles W. Culwell Community Day
Coalinga High
Huron Elementary
Sunset Elementary
Coalinga Middle
Henry F. Bishop Elementary
Annie E. Cheney Kindergarten
Nell Dawson Elementary
Huron Middle
Fowler Academy Community Day (9-12)
Fowler Academy Continuation
Fowler High
Fremont Elementary
Malaga Elementary
Marshall Elementary
John Sutter Middle
Molly S. Bakman Elementary
Akira Yokomi Elementary
Design Science Early College High
Bullard High
J. E. Young Academic Center
Erma Duncan Polytechnical High
Cambridge Continuation High
Sunnyside High
Florence E. Rata
Dewolf Continuation High
Edison High
Fresno High
Herbert Hoover High
McLane High
Roosevelt High
Addams Elementary
Aynesworth Elementary
Baird Middle
Birney Elementary
Bullard Talent Project
Burroughs Elementary
Calwa Elementary
Centennial Elementary
Columbia Elementary
Del Mar Elementary
Easterby Elementary
Ericson Elementary
Ewing Elementary
Figarden Elementary
Fremont Elementary
Gibson Elementary
Heaton Elementary
Holland Elementary
Homan Elementary
Jackson Elementary
Jefferson Elementary
Kirk Elementary
Kratt Elementary
Lane Elementary
Lincoln Elementary
Lowell Elementary
Malloch Elementary
Mayfair Elementary
Muir Elementary
Norseman Elementary
Powers-Ginsburg Elementary
Pyle Elementary
Robinson Elementary
Roeding Elementary
Rowell Elementary
Scandinavian Middle
Thomas Elementary
Turner Elementary
Viking Elementary
Vinland Elementary
Webster Elementary
Wilson Elementary
Winchell Elementary
Wishon Elementary
Wolters Elementary
Cooper Middle
Fort Miller Middle
Kings Canyon Middle
Sequoia Middle
Tenaya Middle
Wawona Middle
Ahwahnee Middle
Tioga Middle
Yosemite Middle
Eaton Elementary
McCardle Elementary
Slater Elementary
Tehipite Middle
King Elementary
Starr Elementary
Sunset Elementary
Ayer Elementary
Forkner Elementary
Lawless Elementary
Manchester Gate
Edison Computech
Miguel Hidalgo Elementary
Ezekiel Balderas Elementary
Susan B. Anthony Elementary
Edith B. Storey Elementary
Ann B. Leavenworth
Elizabeth Terronez Middle
Irwin O. Addicott Elementary
David L. Greenberg Elementary
Hamilton Elementary
Phoenix Elementary Academy Community Day
West Fresno Elementary
West Fresno Middle
Lincoln Elementary
Roosevelt Elementary
Washington Elementary
Rafer Johnson Junior High
Kingsburg High
Oasis Continuation High
A. L. Conner Elementary
Thomas Law Reed Elementary
Orange Cove High
Mountain View (Alternative)
Kings Canyon Continuation
Reedley High
Alta Elementary
Citrus Middle
General Grant Middle
Jefferson Elementary
McCord Elementary
Lincoln Elementary
Navelencia Middle
Riverview Elementary
Sheridan Elementary
Washington Elementary
Great Western Elementary
Laton High
Conejo Middle
Laton Elementary
Monroe Elementary
Orange Center Elementary
Pacific Union Elementary
S Ben Benavidez Elementary
Parlier High
Mathew J Brletic Elementary
John C Martinez Elementary
Cesar E Chavez Elementary
Parlier Junior High
Pine Ridge Elementary
Raisin City Elementary
Taft High
Hallmark Charter
Community Day
Kings River High (Continuation)
Sanger High
Centerville Elementary
Del Rey Elementary
Fairmont Elementary
Jackson Elementary
Jefferson Elementary
John S. Wash Elementary
Lincoln Elementary
Lone Star Elementary
Madison Elementary
Washington Academic Middle
Wilson Elementary
Quail Lake Environmental Charter
Sanger Academy Charter
Selma Independent
Heartland High (Continuation)
Selma High
Andrew Jackson Elementary
Eric White Elementary
George Washington Elementary
Indianola Elementary
James Garfield Elementary
Theodore Roosevelt Elementary
Terry Elementary
Woodrow Wilson Elementary
Abraham Lincoln Middle
Washington Colony Elementary
Easton Community Day
Easton Continuation High
Washington High
West Park Elementary
West Park Charter Academy
Westside Elementary
Firebaugh High
El Puente High
Arthur E. Mills Intermediate
Hazel M. Bailey Primary
Firebaugh Middle
James K. Polk Elementary
Central Unified Alternative/Opportunity
Central High East Campus
Pershing Continuation High
Biola-Pershing Elementary
Herndon-Barstow Elementary
Houghton-Kearney Elementary
Madison Elementary
El Capitan Middle
McKinley Elementary
Roosevelt Elementary
Teague Elementary
William Saroyan Elementary
John Steinbeck Elementary
Norman Liddell Elementary
River Bluff Elementary
Rio Vista Middle
Enterprise High
Kerman High
Kerman-Floyd Elementary
Kerman Middle
Sun Empire Elementary
Liberty Elementary
Mendota Continuation High
Mendota High
Mendota Community Day
McCabe Elementary
Mendota Junior High
Washington Elementary
Rio Del Rey High (Continuation)
Tranquillity High
Cantua Elementary
Helm Elementary
San Joaquin Elementary
Tranquillity Elementary
Sandy Bluffs Alternative Education Center
Oak Meadow Community Day
Sierra High
Pole Corral Elementary
Horizon High
Riverdale High
Riverdale Elementary
Fipps Primary
Caruthers High
MARC High
Caruthers Elementary
Capay Joint Union Elementary
Hamilton Elementary
Hamilton Elementary Community Day
Ella Barkley High
Hamilton Adult
Hamilton Union High
Lake Elementary
Plaza Elementary
Princeton Junior-Senior High
Princeton Elementary
Elk Creek Junior-Senior High
Elk Creek Elementary
Indian Valley Elementary
Willows Community High
Willows High
Murdock Elementary
Willows Intermediate
North Valley High (Continuation)
Orland Community Day
Orland High
Fairview Elementary
Mill Street Elementary
Price Intermediate
Fuente Nueva Charter
Sunny Brae Middle
Arcata Elementary
Coastal Grove Charter
Six Rivers Charter High
Pacific Coast High (Continuation)
Tsurai High (Continuation)
Arcata High
McKinleyville High
Big Lagoon Elementary
Blue Lake Elementary
Bridgeville Elementary
Cuddeback Elementary
Cutten Elementary
Ridgewood Elementary
Fieldbrook Elementary
Fortuna Middle
South Fortuna Elementary
Academy of the Redwoods
East High (Continuation)
Fortuna Union High
Freshwater Elementary
Freshwater Charter Middle
Garfield Elementary
Green Point Elementary
Hydesville Elementary
Jacoby Creek
Captain John Continuation High
Hoopa Valley High
Hoopa Valley Elementary
Orleans Elementary
Jack Norton Elementary
Trinity Valley Elementary
Weitchpec Elementary
Kneeland Elementary
Pacific View Charter
Loleta Elementary
Maple Creek Elementary
Dow's Prairie Elementary
McKinleyville Middle
Morris Elementary
Orick Elementary
Pacific Union Elementary
Peninsula Union Elementary
Eagle Prairie Elementary
Monument Middle
Norman G. Ambrosini Elementary
Toddy Thomas Elementary
Stanwood A. Murphy Elementary
Pine Hill Elementary
South Bay Elementary
Osprey Learning Center
Osprey Learning Center (Alternative)
South Fork Junior - Senior High
Casterlin Elementary
Redway Elementary
Agnes J. Johnson Elementary
Whitethorn Elementary
Trinidad Elementary
Ferndale High
Ferndale Elementary
Mattole Triple Junction High
Mattole Valley Charter (#159)
Mattole Elementary
Honeydew Elementary
Imperial County Juvenile Hall/Community
Imperial County Special Education
Barbara Worth Junior High
Miguel Hidalgo Elementary
J. W. Oakley Elementary
Myron D. Witter Elementary
Phil D. Swing Elementary
Renaissance
Desert Valley High (Continuation)
Brawley High
Aurora High (Continuation)
Calexico High
Dool Elementary
Jefferson Elementary
Rockwood Elementary
Mains Elementary
Kennedy Gardens Elementary
Blanche Charles Elementary
William Moreno Junior High
Calipatria High
Bill E. Young Jr. Middle
Grace Smith Elementary
Fremont Primary
Southwest High
Central Union High
Desert Oasis High (Continuation)
De Anza Magnet
Desert Garden Elementary
Harding Elementary
Kennedy Middle
Lincoln Elementary
Margaret Hedrick Elementary
McKinley Elementary
Washington Elementary
Wilson Jr. High
Martin Luther King Jr. Elementary
Sunflower Elementary
Heber Elementary
Holtville High
Sam Webb Continuation
Emmett S. Finley Elementary
Holtville Junior High
Pine Elementary
Imperial Ave. Holbrook High
Imperial High
Ben Hulse Elementary
Frank M. Wright Middle
T. L. Waggoner Elementary
Magnolia Elementary
McCabe Elementary
Meadows Elementary
Mulberry Elementary
Bill M. Manes High
San Pasqual Valley High
San Pasqual Valley Elementary
San Pasqual Middle
Seeley Elementary
Westmorland Elementary
Big Pine High
Big Pine Elementary
Bishop Union Elementary Community Day
Home Street Middle
Pine Street Elementary
Elm Street Elementary
Palisade Glacier High (Continuation)
Bishop High
Shoshone High (Continuation)
Death Valley High Academy
Death Valley Elementary
Shoshone Elementary
Lone Pine High
Lo-Inyo Elementary
Keith B. Bright High (Juvenile Hall)
Owens Valley High
Owens Valley Elementary
Round Valley Elementary
San Lauren Elementary
Beardsley Elementary
Beardsley Junior High
North Beardsley Elementary
Belridge Elementary
Blake Elementary
Buena Vista Elementary
Amy B. Seibert Elementary
Fred L. Thompson Junior High
Panama Elementary
Stine Elementary
Wayne Van Horn Elementary
Charles H. Castle Elementary
Stockdale Elementary
O. J. Actis Junior High
Louise Sandrini Elementary
Sing Lum Elementary
Laurelglen Elementary
Tevis Junior High
Leo B. Hart Elementary
Roy W. Loudon Elementary
Christa McAuliffe Elementary
Earl Warren Junior High
Bill L. Williams Elementary
Ronald Reagan Elementary
Berkshire Elementary
Buttonwillow Elementary
Piute Mountain Elementary
Harvest Elementary
Albany Park Elementary
Cecil Avenue Math and Science Academy
Del Vista Math and Science Academy
Fremont Elementary
Terrace Elementary
Princeton Street Elementary
Almond Tree Middle
Morningside
Edison Middle
Orangewood Elementary
Elk Hills Elementary
Shirley Lane Elementary
Fairfax Jr. High
Virginia Avenue Elementary
General Shafter Elementary
Valle Verde Elementary
McKee Middle
Fairview Elementary
Greenfield Middle
Plantation Elementary
Planz Elementary
W. A. Kendrick Elementary
Raffaello Palla Elementary
Leon H. Ollivier Middle
Golden Valley High
Central Valley High (Continuation)
Nueva Continuation High
Vista West Continuation High
Arvin High
Stockdale High
Centennial High
Ridgeview High
Kern Workforce 2000 Academy
Liberty High
Bakersfield High
East Bakersfield High
Foothill High
Highland High
Kern Valley High
North High
Shafter High
South High
Vista Continuation High
West High
Kernville Elementary
Woodrow W. Wallace Elementary
Alicante Avenue Elementary
Lamont Elementary
Mountain View Middle
Myrtle Avenue Elementary
Sequoia Elementary
Redwood Elementary
Richland Junior High
Golden Oak Elementary
Linns Valley-Poso Flat Elementary
Lost Hills Elementary
A. M. Thomas Middle
Maple Elementary
Maricopa High
Maricopa Elementary
McKittrick Elementary
Midway Elementary
Boron Junior-Senior High
Desert Junior-Senior High
Irving L. Branch Elementary
West Boron Elementary
Pond Elementary
Rosedale Middle
Rosedale-North Elementary
Centennial Elementary
Del Rio Elementary
Almondale Elementary
Independence Elementary
Freedom Middle
Patriot Elementary
Semitropic Elementary
Rare Earth High (Continuation)
Abraham Lincoln Alternative
Rosamond High
Rosamond Elementary
Tropico Middle
South Fork Elementary
Highland Elementary
Standard Elementary
Standard Middle
Wingland Elementary
Conley Elementary
Jefferson Elementary
Lincoln Junior High
Parkview Elementary
Roosevelt Elementary
Taft Primary
Buena Vista High (Continuation)
Taft Union High
Monroe High (Continuation)
Tehachapi High
Tompkins Elementary
Jacobsen Middle
Golden Hills Elementary
Cummings Valley Elementary
Sunset
Vineland Elementary
Karl F. Clemens Elementary
Palm Avenue Elementary
Thomas Jefferson Middle
John L. Prueitt Elementary
Wasco Independence High
Wasco High
Rio Bravo-Greeley Elementary
Mesquite Continuation High
Burroughs High
Pierce Elementary
Murray Middle
Richmond Elementary
Inyokern Elementary
James Monroe Middle
Las Flores Elementary
Faller Elementary
Rand Elementary
Gateway Elementary
San Joaquin High (Continuation)
McFarland Independent
McFarland High
Browning Road Elementary
Kern Avenue Elementary
McFarland Middle
Frazier Mountain High
El Tejon Elementary
Frazier Park Elementary
Crossroads Charter
Armona Elementary
Parkview Middle
Akers Elementary
Central Elementary
R. J. Neutra
Stratford Elementary
Corcoran Academy
Kings Lake Education Center
Corcoran High
Bret Harte Elementary
John C. Fremont Elementary
John Muir Middle
Mark Twain Elementary
Jefferson Charter Academy
Lee Richmond Elementary
Lincoln Elementary
Monroe Elementary
Roosevelt Elementary
Woodrow Wilson Junior High
George Washington Elementary
John F. Kennedy Junior High
Martin Luther King Jr. Elementary
Hanford Elementary Community Day
Joseph M. Simas
Hanford Night (Continuation)
Hanford Community Day
Hanford West High
Earl F. Johnson High (Continuation)
Hanford High
Island Elementary
Kings River-Hardwick Elementary
Kit Carson Elementary
Mid Valley Alternative Charter
Lakeside Elementary
Lemoore University Elementary Charter
Meadow Lane Elementary
P. W. Engvall Elementary
Lemoore Elementary
Liberty Middle
Cinnamon Elementary
Lemoore Middle College High
Jamison (Donald C.) High (Continuation)
Lemoore High
Pioneer Elementary
Pioneer Middle
Sunrise High (Continuation)
Adelante High
Reef-Sunset Secondary Community Day
Avenal High
Avenal Elementary
Kettleman City Elementary
Reef Sunset Middle
Reef-Sunset Primary Community Day
Tamarack Elementary
Ed Donaldson Education Center
Kelseyville Community Day
Kelseyville High
Kelseyville Elementary
Mountain Vista Middle
Riviera Elementary
Blue Heron
Carle (William C.) High (Continuation)
Richard H. Lewis Alternative
Lower Lake High
Burns Valley
East Lake
Highlands Academy
Lower Lake Elementary
Pomo
Natural High (Continuation)
Lakeport Alternative (Home School)
Clear Lake High
Lakeport Elementary
Terrace Middle
Lucerne Elementary
Lake County International Charter
Loconoma Valley High
Middletown High
Minnie Cannon Elementary
Cobb Mountain Elementary
Middletown Middle
Coyote Valley Elementary
Upper Lake Elementary
Upper Lake Middle
Clover Valley High (Continuation)
Upper Lake Community Day
Upper Lake High
Big Valley Jr. Sr. High
Big Valley Elementary
Janesville Elementary
Johnstonville Elementary
Lassen High
Juniper Ridge Elementary
Richmond Elementary
Shaffer Elementary
Diamond View Middle
McKinley Elementary
Meadow View
Westwood Charter
Westwood High
Fletcher Walker Elementary
Herlong High
Fort Sage Middle
Long Valley Charter
Sierra Primary
Cerritos High
Artesia High
Tracy (Wilbur) High (Continuation)
Whitney (Gretchen) High
Gahr (Richard) High
Aloha Elementary
Carver (Charles J.) Elementary
Melbourne (Ella P.) Elementary
Hawaiian Elementary
Kennedy (John F.) Elementary
Niemes (John H.) Elementary
Burbank (Luther) Elementary
Palms Elementary
Furgeson (Venn W.) Elementary
Elliott (William F) Elementary
Willow Elementary
Ross (Faye) Middle
Tetzlaff (Martin B.) Middle
Haskell (Pliny Fisk) Middle
Fedde (Pharis F.) Middle
Carmenita Middle
Stowers(Cecil B.) Elementary
Cerritos Elementary
Juarez (Benito) Elementary
Bragg Elementary
Leal (Frank C.) Elementary
Gonsalves (Joe A.) Elementary
Wittmann (Helen) Elementary
Nixon (Patricia) Elementary
William J. (Pete) Knight High
Eastside High
Antelope Valley High
Desert Winds Continuation High
Palmdale High
Quartz Hill High
Highland High
Littlerock High
Lancaster High
Phoenix High Community Day
Desert Sands Charter
R. Rex Parris High
Arcadia High
Azusa High
Sierra High
Gladstone High
Alice M. Ellington Elementary
Center Middle
Charles H. Lee Elementary
Clifford D. Murray Elementary
Foothill Middle
Gladstone Street Elementary
Henry Dalton Elementary
Magnolia Elementary
Mountain View Elementary
Paramount Elementary
Slauson Intermediate
Valleydale Elementary
Victor F. Hodge Elementary
W. R. Powell Elementary
Baldwin Park High
North Park Continuation High
Sierra Vista High
Opportunities for Learning - Baldwin Park
Charles Bursch Elementary
Central Elementary
Charles D. Jones Junior High
De Anza Elementary
Elwin Elementary
Foster Elementary
Ernest R. Geddes Elementary
Kenmore Elementary
Jerry D. Holland Middle
Margaret Heath Elementary
Olive Middle
Pleasant View Elementary
Tracy Elementary
Vineland Elementary
Walnut Elementary
Sierra Vista Junior High
Santa Fe Elementary
Bassett Senior High
Nueva Vista Continuation High
Don Julian Elementary
J. E. Van Wig Elementary
Sunkist Elementary
Edgewood Academy
Torch Middle
Bellflower High
Mayfair High
Somerset Continuation High
Bellflower Alternative Education Center
Albert Baxter Elementary
Intensive Learning Center
Ernie Pyle Elementary
Esther Lindstrom Elementary
Frank E. Woodruff Elementary
Craig Williams Elementary
Ramona Elementary
Stephen Foster Elementary
Thomas Jefferson Elementary
Washington Elementary
Bonita High
San Dimas High
Allen Avenue Elementary
Arma J. Shull Elementary
Fred Ekstrand Elementary
Gladstone Elementary
Grace Miller Elementary
J. Marion Roynon Elementary
La Verne Heights Elementary
Ramona Middle
Lone Hill Middle
Oak Mesa Elementary
Burbank High
Burroughs High
Monterey High (Continuation)
Magnolia Park
Burbank USD Community Day
Walt Disney Elementary
Thomas Edison Elementary
Ralph Emerson Elementary
Bret Harte Elementary
Thomas Jefferson Elementary
William McKinley Elementary
Joaquin Miller Elementary
Providencia Elementary
Theodore Roosevelt Elementary
R. L. Stevenson Elementary
George Washington Elementary
David Starr Jordan Middle
Luther Burbank Middle
John Muir Middle
Northlake Hills Elementary
Castaic Elementary
Castaic Middle
Live Oak Elementary
Arrow High (Continuation)
Charter Oak High
Oak Knoll Alternative
Bridges Community Day
Badillo Elementary
Cedargrove Elementary
Glen Oak Elementary
Royal Oak Middle
Washington Elementary
Willow Elementary
San Antonio High (Continuation)
Claremont High
Community Day
Chaparral Elementary
Condit Elementary
Danbury Special Education
Mountain View Elementary
Oakmont Elementary
Sumner Elementary
Sycamore Elementary
Vista del Valle Elementary
El Roble Intermediate
Fairvalley High (Continuation)
Covina High
Northview High
South Hills High
Barranca Elementary
Ben Lomond Elementary
Cypress Elementary
Grovecenter Elementary
Lark Ellen Elementary
Las Palmas Middle
Manzanita Elementary
Merwin Elementary
Mesa Elementary
Rowland Avenue Elementary
Sierra Vista Middle
Traweek Middle
Workman Avenue Elementary
Culver City High
Culver Park High
Linwood E. Howe Elementary
El Marino Elementary
El Rincon Elementary
Farragut Elementary
La Ballona Elementary
Culver City Middle
Columbus Continuation
Downey High
Warren High
Gauldin Elementary
Alameda Elementary
Carpenter Elementary
Ward Elementary
Lewis Elementary
Unsworth Elementary
Gallatin Elementary
Imperial Elementary
Price Elementary
Rio Hondo Elementary
Rio San Gabriel Elementary
Williams Elementary
Doty Middle
Griffiths Middle
Sussman Middle
Stauffer Middle
Old River Elementary
Duarte High
Mt. Olive Innovation and Technology High
Andres Duarte Elementary
Beardslee Elementary
Maxwell Elementary
Royal Oaks Elementary
Valley View Elementary
Northview Intermediate
Eastside Elementary
Columbia Elementary
Gifford C. Cole Middle
Tierra Bonita Elementary
Ceres Elementary
East Whittier Middle
Evergreen Elementary
Granada Middle
Hillview Middle
La Colima Elementary
Laurel Elementary
Mulberry Elementary
Murphy Ranch Elementary
Ocean View Elementary
Orchard Dale Elementary
Scott Avenue Elementary
Leffingwell Elementary
Cherrylee Elementary
Cleminson Elementary
Columbia Elementary
Cortada Elementary
Durfee Elementary
Shirpser Elementary
Gidley Elementary
Legore Elementary
New Lexington Elementary
Potrero Elementary
Rio Hondo Elementary
Rio Vista Elementary
Wilkerson Elementary
Wright Elementary
Dewey Avenue Elementary
Rice (Eldridge) Elementary
Sanchez (George I.) Elementary
Willard (Frances E.) Elementary
Hillcrest Elementary
Monterey Vista Elementary
Emerson (Ralph Waldo) Elementary
Garvey (Richard) Intermediate
Temple (Roger W.) Intermediate
Bitely (Arlene) Elementary
Crescenta Valley High
Daily (Allan F.) High (Continuation)
Glendale High
Herbert Hoover High
Verdugo Academy
Anderson W. Clark Magnet High
Jewel City Community Day
Balboa Elementary
Cerritos Elementary
Columbus Elementary
Dunsmore Elementary
Thomas Edison Elementary
Benjamin Franklin Elementary
John C. Fremont Elementary
Glenoaks Elementary
Thomas Jefferson Elementary
Mark Keppel Elementary
La Crescenta Elementary
Abraham Lincoln Elementary
Horace Mann Elementary
John Marshall Elementary
Monte Vista Elementary
Mountain Avenue Elementary
John Muir Elementary
Valley View Elementary
Verdugo Woodlands Elementary
R. D. White Elementary
Theodore Roosevelt Middle
Eleanor J. Toll Middle
Rosemont Middle
Woodrow Wilson Middle
College View
Glendora High
Whitcomb Continuation High
Cullen Elementary
La Fetra Elementary
Sellers Elementary
Stanton Elementary
Sutherland Elementary
Goddard Middle
Sandburg Middle
Gorman Elementary
Hawthorne Math and Science Academy
Eucalyptus
Hawthorne Middle
Jefferson
Ramona
Washington
York
Bud Carson Middle
Zela Davis
Prairie Vista Middle
Kornblum
Hermosa View Elementary
Hermosa Valley Elementary
Hughes-Elizabeth Lakes
Inglewood High
Inglewood Continuation High
Morningside High School
City Honors College Preparatory Academy
Bennett/Kew Elementary
Worthington Elementary
Centinela Elementary
Highland Elementary
Kelso (William H.) Elementary
La Tijera K-8 Charter School Academy of Excellence
Warren Lane Elementary
Oak Street Elementary
Frank D. Parent School
Beulah Payne Elementary
Clyde Woodworth Elementary
Crozier (George W.) Middle
Monroe (Albert F.) Magnet Middle School
Hudnall (Claude) Elementary
Keppel Academy
Alpine Elementary
Antelope Elementary
Lake Los Angeles Elementary
Daisy Gibson Elementary
Pearblossom Elementary
Endeavour Middle
Amargosa Creek Middle
Desert View Elementary
El Dorado Elementary
Joshua Elementary
Linda Verde Elementary
Mariposa Elementary
Monte Vista Elementary
Piute Middle
Sierra Elementary
Sunnydale Elementary
Nancy Cory Elementary
Lincoln Elementary
Jack Northrop Elementary
Lancaster Alternative and Virtual Academies
West Wind Elementary
New Vista Middle
Crossroads Community Day
Alice C. Stelle Middle
Agoura High
Indian Hills Continuation High
Calabasas High
Arthur E. Wright Middle
Chaparral Elementary
Round Meadow Elementary
Yerba Buena Elementary
Lindero Canyon Middle
Lupin Hill Elementary
Sumac Elementary
Willow Elementary
Bay Laurel Elementary
William Anderson Elementary
Billy Mitchell Elementary
Mark Twain Elementary
F. D. Roosevelt Elementary
Will Rogers Middle
William Green Elementary
Cresson Elementary
Jersey Avenue Elementary
Lake Center Middle
Lakeland Elementary
Lakeside Middle
Lakeview Elementary
Paddison Elementary
Studebaker Elementary
William W. Orr Elementary
Select Community Day (Secondary)
Chavez Elementary
Avalon K-12
Jordan High
Lakewood High
Millikan High
Polytechnic High
Reid High
Wilson High
California Academy of Mathematics and Science
Educational Partnership High
Cabrillo High
Renaissance High School for the Arts
Addams Elementary
Barton Elementary
Birney Elementary
Bixby Elementary
Bryant Elementary
Burbank Elementary
Burcham Elementary
Bobbie Smith Elementary
Carver Elementary
Cleveland Elementary
Cubberley K-8
Edison Elementary
Emerson Parkside Academy
Fremont Elementary
Gant Elementary
Garfield Elementary
Gompers K-8
Grant Elementary
Harte Elementary
Henry
Holmes Elementary
Hudson K-8
Kettering Elementary
King Elementary
Lafayette Elementary
Lee Elementary
Lincoln Elementary
Longfellow Elementary
Los Cerritos Elementary
Lowell Elementary
MacArthur Elementary
Madison Elementary
Mann Elementary
McKinley Elementary
Muir K-8
Naples Elementary
Newcomb Academy
Jessie Nelson Academy
Prisk Elementary
Riley Elementary
Roosevelt Elementary
Signal Hill Elementary
Stevenson Elementary
Tincher Preparatory
Twain Elementary
Webster Elementary
Whittier Elementary
Willard Elementary
Hamilton Middle
Hoover Middle
Jefferson Leadership Academies
Lindbergh STEM Academy
Marshall Academy of the Arts
Rogers Middle
Stephens Middle
Bancroft Middle
Franklin Classical Middle
Hill Classical Middle
Hughes Middle
Stanford Middle
Washington Middle
International Elementary
Alvarado Elementary
Robinson Academy
Powell Academy for Success
High Tech LA
William J. Johnston Community Day
Richard Riordan Primary Center
Oscar De La Hoya Animo Charter High
Aggeler Community Day
PUC Lakeview Charter Academy
N.E.W. Academy Canoga Park
Dr. Theo. T. Alexander Jr., Science Center
Richard A. Alonzo Community Day
Middle College High
Harbor Teacher Preparation Academy
Ivy Academia
Bellingham Elementary
Maple Primary Center
Stanford Primary Center
Charles White Elementary
Harmony Elementary
Vista Middle
Southeast Middle
Orthopaedic Hospital
Northridge Academy High
International Studies Learning Center at Legacy High School Complex
CHAMPS - Charter HS of Arts-Multimedia & Performing
Olympic Primary Center
Lake Street Primary
Martha Escutia Primary Center
Garza (Carmen Lomas) Primary Center
Danny J. Bakewell, Sr., Primary Center
Hooper Avenue Primary Center
Mariposa-Nabi Primary Center
Lexington Avenue Primary Center
Middleton Primary Center
Amanecer Primary Center
Hollywood Primary Center
Washington Primary Center
Harvard Elementary
Pacific Boulevard
Ricardo Lizarraga Elementary
Aurora Elementary
John W. Mack Elementary
Maywood Elementary
Rosa Parks Learning Center
Panorama City Elementary
Maurice Sendak Elementary
Kingsley Elementary
Madison Elementary
Hope Street Elementary
Cesar Chavez Elementary
Santee Education Complex
South East High
Maywood Academy High
Cal Burke High
Frida Kahlo High
William Tell Aggeler Opportunity High
Harris Newmark Continuation
Central High
Whitney Young Continuation
View Park Continuation
Moneta Continuation
San Antonio Continuation
Pueblo de Los Angeles Continuation
Harold McAlister High (Opportunity)
Phineas Banning Senior High
Thomas Riley High
Angel's Gate (Continuation)
Phoenix Continuation
Mt. Lukens Continuation
Bell Senior High
Belmont Senior High
John R. Wooden High
Simon Rodia Continuation
Birmingham Community Charter High
Westside Global Awareness Magnet
Mid-City's Prescott School of Enriched Sciences
Cheviot Hills Continuation
Amelia Earhart Continuation
Albert Einstein Continuation
Highland Park Continuation
Robert H. Lewis Continuation
Metropolitan Continuation
Canoga Park Senior High
Mission Continuation
Owensmouth Continuation
George S. Patton Continuation
Carson Senior High
Will Rogers Continuation
Stoney Point Continuation
Diane S. Leichman Special Education Center
Frank Lanterman
Zane Grey Continuation
Independence Continuation
Chatsworth Charter High
Valley Alternative Magnet
Whitman Continuation
Grover Cleveland Charter High
Avalon High
Ellington (Duke) High (Continuation)
Monterey Continuation
Odyssey Continuation
Crenshaw Science, Technology, Engineering, Math and Medicine Magnet
Henry David Thoreau Continuation
Eagle Tree Continuation
Jane Addams Continuation
Evergreen Continuation
Susan Miller Dorsey Senior High
West Hollywood Opportunity
Eagle Rock High
El Camino Real Charter High
Boyle Heights Continuation
Los Angeles Center for Enriched Studies
Downtown Business High
Arroyo Seco Museum Science
Fairfax Senior High
John H. Francis Polytechnic
King/Drew Medical Magnet High
Benjamin Franklin Senior High
John C. Fremont Senior High
Sherman Oaks Center for Enriched Studies
Gardena Senior High
James A. Garfield Senior High
Ulysses S. Grant Senior High
Alexander Hamilton Senior High
Hollywood Senior High
Huntington Park Senior High
Thomas Jefferson Senior High
David Starr Jordan Senior High
Abraham Lincoln Senior High
Los Angeles Senior High
Manual Arts Senior High
John Marshall Senior High
Joaquin Miller Career and Transition Center
James Monroe High
Nathaniel Narbonne Senior High
North Hollywood Senior High
Ramona Opportunity High
Reseda Senior High
Theodore Roosevelt Senior High
San Fernando Senior High
San Pedro Senior High
South Gate Senior High
Sylmar Charter High
Taft Charter High
University Senior High
Van Nuys Senior High
Venice Senior High
Verdugo Hills Senior High
George Washington Preparatory High
WESM Health/Sports Medicine
Joseph Pomeroy Widney High
Woodrow Wilson Senior High
John F. Kennedy High
Francisco Bravo Medical Magnet High
Los Angeles Unified Alternative Education
Youth Opportunities Unlimited
Palisades Charter High
Tri-C Community Day
City of Angels
Los Angeles Leadership Academy
CDS Secondary
Albion Street Elementary
Aldama Elementary
Alexandria Avenue Elementary
Allesandro Elementary
Alta Loma Elementary
Ambler Avenue Elementary
Amestoy Elementary
Anatola Avenue Elementary
Andasol Avenue Elementary
Angeles Mesa Elementary
Ann Street Elementary
Annalee Avenue Elementary
Annandale Elementary
Apperson Street Elementary
Aragon Avenue Elementary
Arlington Heights Elementary
Arminta Street Elementary
Ascot Avenue Elementary
Atwater Avenue Elementary
Avalon Gardens Elementary
Baldwin Hills Elementary
Bandini Street Elementary
Barton Hill Elementary
Bassett Street Elementary
Beachy Avenue Elementary
Beckford Charter for Enriched Studies
Beethoven Street Elementary
Belvedere Elementary
Bertrand Avenue Elementary
Blythe Street Elementary
Bonita Street Elementary
Braddock Drive Elementary
Brainard Elementary
Breed Street Elementary
Brentwood Science
Bridge Street Elementary
Broad Avenue Elementary
Broadacres Avenue Elementary
Broadway Elementary
Brockton Avenue Elementary
Brooklyn Avenue Elementary
Bryson Avenue Elementary
Buchanan Street Elementary
Budlong Avenue Elementary
Burbank Boulevard Elementary
Burton Street Elementary
Bushnell Way Elementary
Cabrillo Avenue Elementary
Cahuenga Elementary
Calabash Charter Academy
Calahan Community Charter
Calvert Charter for Enriched Studies
Camellia Avenue Elementary
Canfield Avenue Elementary
Canoga Park Elementary
Cantara Street Elementary
Canterbury Avenue Elementary
Canyon Charter Elementary
Capistrano Avenue Elementary
Caroldale Learning Community
Carpenter Community Charter
Carson Street Elementary
Carthay Elementary Of Environmental Studies Magnet
Castelar Street Elementary
Castle Heights Elementary
Catskill Avenue Elementary
Century Park Elementary
Chandler Learning Academy
Chapman Elementary
Charnock Road Elementary
Chase Street Elementary
Chatsworth Park Elementary
Cheremoya Avenue Elementary
Cienega Elementary
Cimarron Avenue Elementary
City Terrace Elementary
Clifford Street Elementary
Clover Avenue Elementary
Coeur D'Alene Avenue Elementary
Cohasset Street Elementary
Coldwater Canyon Elementary
Colfax Charter Elementary
Coliseum Street Elementary
Commonwealth Avenue Elementary
Compton Avenue Elementary
Corona Avenue Elementary
Betty Plasencia Elementary
Cowan Avenue Elementary
Crescent Heights Boulevard Elementary
Crestwood Street Elementary
Christopher Dena Elementary
Dahlia Heights Elementary
Danube Avenue Elementary
Darby Avenue Charter
Dayton Heights Elementary
Dearborn Elementary Charter Academy
Del Amo Elementary
Delevan Drive Elementary
Denker Avenue Elementary
Dixie Canyon Community Charter
Dolores Street Elementary
Dominguez Elementary
Dorris Place Elementary
Tom Bradley Global Awareness Magnet
Dyer Street Elementary
Eagle Rock Elementary
Eastman Avenue Elementary
El Dorado Avenue Elementary
El Oro Way Charter For Enriched Studies
El Sereno Elementary
Elizabeth Learning Center
Elysian Heights Elementary
Emelita Academy Charter
Encino Charter Elementary
Erwin Elementary
Eshelman Avenue Elementary
Euclid Avenue Elementary
Evergreen Avenue Elementary
Fair Avenue Elementary
Fairburn Avenue Elementary
Farmdale Elementary
Fernangeles Elementary
Fifteenth Street Elementary
Fifty-Fourth Street Elementary
Fifty-Ninth Street Elementary
Fifty-Second Street Elementary
Figueroa Street Elementary
Hillery T. Broadous Elementary
First Street Elementary
Fletcher Drive Elementary
Florence Avenue Elementary
Ford Boulevard Elementary
Forty-Ninth Street Elementary
Forty-Second Street Elementary
Fourth Street Elementary
Franklin Avenue Elementary
Fries Avenue Elementary
Fullbright Avenue Elementary
Garden Grove Elementary
Gardena Elementary
Gardner Street Elementary
Garvanza Elementary
Gates Street Elementary
Gault Street Elementary
Germain Academy For Academic Achievement
Glassell Park Elementary
Gledhill Street Elementary
Glen Alta Elementary
Glenfeliz Boulevard Elementary
Glenwood Elementary
Graham Elementary
Granada Community Charter
Grand View Boulevard Elementary
Grant Elementary
Grape Street Elementary
Gridley Street Elementary
Griffin Avenue Elementary
Gulf Avenue Elementary
Haddon Avenue Elementary
Halldale Elementary
Hamlin Charter Academy
William R. Anton Elementary
Hancock Park Elementary
Harbor City Elementary
Harding Street Elementary
Harrison Street Elementary
Hart Street Elementary
Haskell Elementary Science Technology Engineering Arts And Mathematics (STEAM) Magnet
Hawaiian Avenue Elementary
Haynes Charter For Enriched Studies
Hazeltine Avenue Elementary
Heliotrope Avenue Elementary
Herrick Avenue Elementary
Hillcrest Drive Elementary
Hillside Elementary
Hobart Boulevard Elementary
Holmes Avenue Elementary
Hooper Avenue Elementary
Hoover Street Elementary
Hubbard Street Elementary
Humphreys Avenue Elementary
Huntington Drive Elementary
YES Academy
Ivanhoe Elementary
Justice Street Academy Charter
Kenter Canyon Elementary Charter
Kentwood Elementary
Kester Avenue Elementary
Kittridge Street Elementary
Knollwood Preparatory Academy
La Salle Avenue Elementary
Lanai Road Elementary
Langdon Avenue Elementary
Lankershim Elementary
Lassen Elementary
Latona Avenue Elementary
Laurel Elementary
Leapwood Avenue Elementary
Leland Street Elementary
Lemay Street Elementary
Liberty Boulevard Elementary
Liggett Street Elementary
Lillian Street Elementary
Limerick Avenue Elementary
Lockhurst Drive Charter Elementary
Lockwood Avenue Elementary
Logan Street Elementary
Loma Vista Elementary
Lomita Math/Science/Technology Magnet
Lorena Street Elementary
Loreto Street Elementary
Lorne Street Elementary
Los Feliz Science/Tech/Engineer/Math/Medicine Magnet
Loyola Village Fine And Performing Arts Magnet
Magnolia Avenue Elementary
Main Street Elementary
Malabar Street Elementary
Manchester Avenue Elementary
Manhattan Place Elementary
Mar Vista Elementary
Marianna Avenue Elementary
Marquez Charter
Marvin Elementary
Mayall Street Elementary
Mayberry Street Elementary
McKinley Avenue Elementary
Melrose Avenue Elementary
Melvin Avenue Elementary
Menlo Avenue Elementary
Meyler Street Elementary
Micheltorena Street Elementary
Middleton Street Elementary
Miles Avenue Elementary
Miramonte Elementary
John B. Monlux Elementary
Montague Charter Academy
Monte Vista Street Elementary
Morningside Elementary
Mountain View Elementary
Mt. Washington Elementary
Multnomah Street Elementary
Murchison Street Elementary
Napa Street Elementary
Nestle Avenue Charter
Nevada Avenue Elementary
Nevin Avenue Elementary
Newcastle Elementary
Ninety-Fifth Street Elementary
Ninety-Ninth Street Elementary
Ninety-Second Street Elementary
Charles W. Barrett Elementary
Ninety-Sixth Street Elementary
Ninety-Third Street Elementary
Noble Avenue Elementary
Nora Sterry Elementary
Normandie Avenue Elementary
Normont Elementary
Norwood Street Elementary
O'Melveny Elementary
One Hundred Eighteenth Street
One Hundred Eighty-Sixth Street Elementary
Lovelia P. Flournoy Elementary
One Hundred Fifty-Sixth Street Elementary
One Hundred Fifty-Third Street
One Hundred Ninth Street Elementary
Florence Griffith Joyner Elementary
One Hundred Seventh Street Elementary
One Hundred Sixteenth Street Elementary
One Hundred Thirty-Fifth Street Elementary
One Hundred Twelfth Street Elementary
One Hundred Twenty-Second Street Elementary
Osceola Street Elementary
Overland Avenue Elementary
Oxnard Street Elementary
Palisades Charter Elementary
Pacoima Charter Elementary
Palms Elementary
Park Avenue Elementary
Park Western Place Elementary
Parmelee Avenue Elementary
Parthenia Street Elementary
Paseo del Rey Fundamental
Pinewood Avenue Elementary
Plainview Academic Charter Academy
Playa del Rey Elementary
Plummer Elementary
Point Fermin Elementary
Pomelo Community Charter
President Avenue Elementary
Purche Avenue Elementary
Queen Anne Place Elementary
Ramona Elementary
Ranchito Avenue Elementary
Raymond Avenue Elementary
Reseda Elementary
Fred E. Lull Special Education Center
Richland Avenue Elementary
Morris K. Hamasaki Elementary
Rio Vista Elementary
Ritter Elementary
Riverside Drive Charter
Robert Hill Lane Elementary
Rockdale Visual & Performing Arts Magnet
Roscoe Elementary
Roscomare Road Elementary
Rosemont Avenue Elementary
Rosewood Avenue Elementary
Rowan Avenue Elementary
Russell Elementary
San Fernando Elementary
San Gabriel Avenue Elementary
San Jose Street Elementary
San Pascual Elementary Science Technology Engineering Arts And Mathematics (STEAM) Magnet
San Pedro Street Elementary
Martin Luther King Jr. Elementary
Santa Monica Boulevard Community Charter
Saticoy Elementary
Second Street Elementary
Selma Avenue Elementary
Serrania Avenue Charter For Enriched Studies
Seventh Street Elementary
Seventy-Fifth Street Elementary
Seventy-Fourth Street Elementary
Sharp Avenue Elementary
Shenandoah Street Elementary
Sheridan Street Elementary
Sherman Oaks Elementary Charter
Shirley Avenue Elementary
Short Avenue Elementary
Sierra Park Elementary
Sierra Vista Elementary
Sixth Avenue Elementary
Sixty-Eighth Street Elementary
Sixty-First Street Elementary
Sixty-Sixth Street Elementary
Solano Avenue Elementary
Soto Street Elementary
South Park Elementary
South Shores/CSUDH Visual and Performing Arts
Stagg Street Elementary
Stanford Avenue Elementary
State Street Elementary
Stonehurst Avenue Elementary
Stoner Avenue Elementary
Strathern Street Elementary
Sunland Elementary
Sunny Brae Avenue Elementary
Superior Street Elementary
Sylmar Elementary
Sylvan Park Elementary
Taper Avenue Elementary
Tarzana Elementary
Telfair Avenue Elementary
Tenth Street Elementary
Third Street Elementary
Thirty-Second Street USC Performing Arts
Lenicia B. Weemes Elementary
Birdielee V. Bright Elementary
Toland Way Elementary
Toluca Lake Elementary
Topanga Elementary Charter
Topeka Charter School For Advanced Studies
Towne Avenue Elementary
Trinity Street Elementary
Tulsa Street Elementary
Tweedy Elementary
Twentieth Street Elementary
Twenty-Eighth Street Elementary
Twenty-Fourth Street Elementary
Two Hundred Thirty-Second Place
Union Avenue Elementary
Utah Street Elementary
Valerio Street Elementary
Valley View Elementary
Van Deene Avenue Elementary
Van Gogh Charter
Van Ness Avenue Elementary
Van Nuys Elementary
Vanalden Avenue Elementary
Vena Avenue Elementary
Vermont Avenue Elementary
Vernon City Elementary
Victoria Avenue Elementary
Victory Boulevard Elementary
Vine Street Elementary
Vinedale Elementary
Vintage Math/Science/Technology Magnet
Virginia Road Elementary
Wadsworth Avenue Elementary
Walgrove Avenue Elementary
Warner Avenue Elementary
Weigand Avenue Elementary
Welby Way Charter Elementary School And Gifted-High Ability Magnet
West Athens Elementary
West Hollywood Elementary
West Vernon Avenue Elementary
Western Avenue Elementary
Westminster Avenue Elementary
Westport Heights Elementary
Westwood Charter Elementary
White Point Elementary
Wilbur Charter For Enriched Academics
Wilmington Park Elementary
Wilshire Crest Elementary
Wilton Place Elementary
Windsor Hills Math Science
Winnetka Avenue Elementary
Wonderland Avenue Elementary
Woodcrest Elementary
Woodlake Elementary Community Charter
Woodland Hills Elementary Charter For Enriched Studies
Woodlawn Avenue Elementary
Yorkdale Elementary
John Adams Middle
Hubert Howe Bancroft Middle
Belvedere Middle
Luther Burbank Middle
Richard E. Byrd Middle
Andrew Carnegie Middle
George Washington Carver Middle
Chester W. Nimitz Middle
Christopher Columbus Middle
Richard Henry Dana Middle
Charles Drew Middle
Emerson Community Charter
Alexander Fleming Middle
Robert Fulton College Preparatory
Samuel Gompers Middle
David Wark Griffith Middle
Bret Harte Preparatory Middle
Hollenbeck Middle
Oliver Wendell Holmes Middle
Washington Irving Middle School Math, Music and Engineering Magnet
Thomas Starr King Middle School Film and Media Magnet
Ernest Lawrence Middle
Charles Maclay Middle
Horace Mann Junior High
Marina del Rey Middle
Mark Twain Middle
Mary McLeod Bethune Middle
Robert A. Millikan Middle School, Performing Arts Magnet & Science Academy STEM
Mt. Gleason Middle
John Muir Middle
William Mulholland Middle
Florence Nightingale Middle
Northridge Middle
Pacoima Middle
Palms Middle
George K. Porter Middle
Paul Revere Charter Middle
Robert Frost Middle
San Fernando Middle
Francisco Sepulveda Middle
South Gate Middle
Robert Louis Stevenson Middle
John A. Sutter Middle
Van Nuys Middle
Virgil Middle
Daniel Webster Middle
Stephen M. White Middle
Wilmington Middle Science, Technology, Engineering, Arts, Mathematics (STEAM) Magnet
Orville Wright Engineering and Design Magnet
Charles Leroy Lowman Special Education Center
C. Morley Sellery Special Education Center
Benjamin Banneker Career and Transition Center
Ernest P. Willenberg Special Education Center
James J. McBride Special Education Center
Marlton
Alfonso B. Perez Special Education Center
Sven Lokrantz Special Education Center
Sophia T. Salvin Special Education Center
Audubon Middle
Berendo Middle
John Burroughs Middle
Rudecinda Sepulveda Dodson Middle
Thomas A. Edison Middle
Foshay Learning Center
Henry T. Gage Middle
George Ellery Hale Charter Academy
Patrick Henry Middle
Joseph Le Conte Middle
James Madison Middle
Edwin Markham Middle
Johnnie Cochran, Jr., Middle
Alfred B. Nobel Charter Middle
Olive Vista Middle
Woodland Hills Charter Academy
Robert E. Peary Middle
Gaspar De Portola Middle
Sun Valley Magnet
Walter Reed Middle
Loren Miller Elementary
Saturn Street Elementary
Glenn Hammond Curtiss Middle
El Sereno Middle
Berenece Carlson Home Hospital
Castlebay Lane Charter
Robert F. Kennedy Elementary
Fishburn Avenue Elementary
Community Magnet Charter Elementary
Open Charter Magnet
Balboa Gifted/High Ability Magnet Elementary
Ninth Street Elementary
Sunrise Elementary
Pio Pico Middle
Montara Avenue Elementary
Teresa Hughes Elementary
San Miguel Elementary
Leo Politi Elementary
Nueva Vista Elementary
Sara Coughlin Elementary
Esperanza Elementary
Walnut Park Elementary
Los Angeles Elementary
San Antonio Elementary
Gratts Learning Academy for Young Scholars (GLAYS)
Independence Elementary
Los Angeles Academy Middle
Primary Academy for Success
View Park Preparatory Accelerated Charter
Ellen Ochoa Learning Center
Lafayette Park Primary Center
Columbus Avenue
CDS Elementary
MacArthur Park Elementary School for the Visual and Performing Arts
Ada S. Nelson Elementary
Aeolian Elementary
Los Nietos Middle
Rancho Santa Gertrudes Elementary
El Portal Elementary
Jordan Elementary
Macy Elementary
Meadow Green Elementary
Olita Elementary
Rancho-Starbuck Intermediate
Helen Keller Elementary
Thurgood Marshall Elementary
Cesar Chavez Middle
Marco Antonio Firebaugh High
Vista High
Lynwood High
Janie P. Abbott Elementary
Lincoln Elementary
Lindbergh Elementary
Lugo Elementary
Mark Twain Elementary
Roosevelt Elementary
Washington Elementary
Will Rogers Elementary
Wilson Elementary
Hosler Middle
Lynwood Middle
Rosa Parks Elementary
Canyon Oaks High
Monrovia High
Mountain Park
Bradoaks Elementary
Clifton Middle
Mayflower Elementary
Monroe Elementary
Plymouth Elementary
Santa Fe Middle
Wild Rose Elementary
Schurr High
Bell Gardens High
Montebello High
Vail High (Continuation)
Montebello Community Day
Bandini Elementary
Bell Gardens Elementary
Bella Vista Elementary
Cesar E. Chavez Elementary
Joseph A. Gascon Elementary
Fremont Elementary
Garfield Elementary
Macy Intermediate
Greenwood Elementary
La Merced Elementary
Montebello Gardens Elementary
Montebello Park Elementary
Potrero Heights Elementary
Rosewood Park
Suva Elementary
Washington Elementary
Wilcox Elementary
Winter Gardens Elementary
Bell Gardens Intermediate
Eastmont Intermediate
Montebello Intermediate
La Merced Intermediate
Suva Intermediate
Laguna Nueva
Baker Elementary
Charles T. Kranz Intermediate
Cogswell Elementary
La Primaria Elementary
Jerry Voorhis Elementary
Maxson Elementary
Miramonte Elementary
Monte Vista Elementary
Parkview Elementary
Willard F. Payne Elementary
Twin Lakes Elementary
Alfred S. Madrid Middle
Pico Canyon Elementary
Dr. J. Michael McGrath Elementary
Oak Hills Elementary
Newhall Elementary
Peachland Avenue Elementary
Wiley Canyon Elementary
Old Orchard Elementary
Meadows Elementary
Valencia Valley Elementary
Stevenson Ranch Elementary
John H. Glenn High
La Mirada High
Norwalk High
El Camino High (Continuation)
Anna M. Glazier Elementary
Arlie F. Hutchinson Middle
Cesar Chavez Elementary
Corvallis Middle
D. D. Johnston Elementary
Eastwood Elementary
Loretta Lampton Elementary
Escalona Elementary
Foster Road Elementary
Gardenhill Elementary
Earl E. Edmondson Elementary
John Dolland Elementary
John Foster Dulles Elementary
John H. Nuffer Elementary
Julia B. Morrison Elementary
La Pluma Elementary
Los Alisos Middle
Nettie L. Waite Middle
New River Elementary
Arturo Sanchez Elementary
Reginald M. Benton Middle
Thomas B. Moffitt Elementary
Los Coyotes Middle
Yellen Learning Center
Desert Willow Middle
Ocotillo Elementary
Manzanita Elementary
Tumbleweed Elementary
Yucca Elementary
Cactus Middle
Desert Rose Elementary
Joshua Hills Elementary
Chaparral Elementary
Palm Tree Elementary
Buena Vista Elementary
Mesquite Elementary
Summerwind Elementary
Barrel Springs Elementary
Palmdale Learning Plaza
Cimarron Elementary
Quail Valley Elementary
Shadow Hills Middle
Golden Poppy Elementary
Los Amigos
Guidance Charter
Rancho del Mar High (Continuation)
Palos Verdes Peninsula High
Palos Verdes High
Lunada Bay Elementary
Palos Verdes Intermediate
Mira Catalina Elementary
Miraleste Elementary
Montemalaga Elementary
Cornerstone at Pedregal Elementary
Point Vicente Elementary
Rancho Vista Elementary
Miraleste Intermediate
Silver Spur Elementary
Soleado Elementary
Vista Grande Elementary
Dapplegray Elementary
Ridgecrest Intermediate
Leona Jackson
Howard Tanner
Paramount High
Buena Vista High
Paramount Unified Community Day
Captain Raymond Collins
Wesley Gaines
Hollydale
Abraham Lincoln
Los Cerritos
Mark Keppel
Major Lynn Mokler
Theodore Roosevelt
Harry Wirtz Elementary
Frank J. Zamboni
Jefferson Elementary
Blair High
Marshall Fundamental
Norma Coombs Elementary
John Muir High
Rose City High (Continuation)
Pasadena High
Altadena Elementary
Cleveland Elementary
Don Benito Fundamental
Field (Eugene) Elementary
Franklin Elementary
Hamilton Elementary
Jackson Elementary
Jefferson Elementary
Longfellow (Henry W.) Elementary
Madison Elementary
Roosevelt
San Rafael Elementary
Sierra Madre Elementary
Washington Middle
Daniel Webster
Willard Elementary
Charles W. Eliot Middle
Woodrow Wilson Middle
Washington Accelerated Elementary
McKinley
Ganesha High
Garey High
Park West High (Continuation)
Pomona High
Pomona Alternative
Diamond Ranch High
Village Academy High School at Indian Hill
Pomona Community Day
Alcott Elementary
Allison Elementary
Arroyo Elementary
Diamond Point Elementary
Golden Springs Elementary
Harrison Elementary
Kellogg Polytechnic Elementary
Kingsley Elementary
Lexington Elementary
Lincoln Elementary
Madison Elementary
Montvue Elementary
Barfield Elementary
Philadelphia Elementary
Roosevelt Elementary
San Jose Elementary
Washington Elementary
Westmont Elementary
La Verne Science and Technology Charter
Emerson Middle
Marshall Middle
Simons Middle
Fremont Academy of Engineering and Design
Palomares Academy of Health Science
Lorbeer Middle
Armstrong Elementary
Decker Elementary
Vejar Elementary
Ranch Hills Elementary
San Antonio Elementary
Pantera Elementary
Emma W. Shuey Elementary
Encinita Elementary
Mildred B. Janson Elementary
Muscatel Middle
Savannah Elementary
San Marino High
Carver Elementary
Huntington Middle
Valentine Elementary
Olympic High (Continuation)
Santa Monica High
Malibu High
Juan Cabrillo Elementary
Edison Elementary
Franklin Elementary
Grant Elementary
John Muir Elementary
McKinley Elementary
Point Dume Elementary
Roosevelt Elementary
Webster Elementary
Will Rogers Elementary
John Adams Middle
Lincoln Middle
Santa Monica Alternative (K-8)
South Pasadena Senior High
Arroyo Vista Elementary
Marengo Elementary
Monterey Hills Elementary
South Pasadena Middle
Carmela Elementary
Howard J. McKibben Elementary
Lake Marie Elementary
Loma Vista Elementary
Los Altos Elementary
Richard L. Graves Middle
Monte Vista Middle
Canyon Springs Community Elementary
Leona H. Cox Community Elementary
Mint Canyon Community Elementary
Sulphur Springs Community Elementary
Mitchell Community Elementary
Valley View Community Elementary
Pinetree Community Elementary
Fair Oaks Ranch Community
Temple City High
Dr. Doug Sears Learning Center
Temple City Alternative
Cloverly Elementary
Emperor Elementary
La Rosa Elementary
Longden Elementary
Oak Avenue Intermediate
Gene Drevno Community Day
North High
Shery (Kurt T.) High (Continuation)
South High
Torrance High
West High
John Adams Elementary
Anza Elementary
Arlington Elementary
Joseph Arnold Elementary
Calle Mayor Middle
Evelyn Carr Elementary
Casimir Middle
Edison Elementary
Fern Elementary
Bert M. Lynn Middle
Hickory Elementary
Jefferson Middle
Lincoln Elementary
Madrona Middle
Philip Magruder Middle
Edward J. Richardson Middle
Riviera Elementary
Seaside Elementary
Torrance Elementary
Towers Elementary
Victor Elementary
Walteria Elementary
Howard Wood Elementary
Yukon Elementary
J. H. Hull Middle
New Temple
Dean L. Shively
Coronado High (Continuation)
West Covina High
California Elementary
Cameron Elementary
Hollencrest Middle
Merced Elementary
Merlinda Elementary
Monte Vista Elementary
Orangewood Elementary
San Jose Charter Academy
Vine Elementary
Wescove Elementary
Edgewood Middle
Esperanza Elementary
Del Sur Senior Elementary
Leona Valley Elementary
Quartz Hill Elementary
Valley View Elementary
Joe Walker Middle
Rancho Vista Elementary
Cottonwood Elementary
Hillview Middle
Sundown Elementary
Christian Sorensen Elementary
Daniel Phelan Elementary
Katherine Edwards Middle
Longfellow Elementary
Lou Henry Hoover Elementary
Lydia Jackson Elementary
Mill Elementary
Wallen L. Andrews Elementary
Orange Grove Elementary
Walter F. Dexter Middle
West Whittier Elementary
Frontier High (Continuation)
California High
La Serna High
Pioneer High
Santa Fe High
Whittier High
Sierra Vista High (Alternative)
Rio Norte Junior High
Golden Valley High
Rancho Pico Junior High
West Ranch High
Canyon High
Saugus High
Learning Post High (Alternative)
William S. Hart High
Bowman (Jereann) High (Continuation)
Valencia High
Academy of the Canyons
Arroyo Seco Junior High
Placerita Junior High
Sierra Vista Junior High
La Mesa Junior High
Challenger Middle
Vista San Gabriel Elementary
Wilsona Achievement Academy
Juan De Anza Elementary
Peter Burnett Elementary
Juan Cabrillo Elementary
Richard Henry Dana Middle
Centennial High
Compton High
Dominguez High
Cesar Chavez Continuation High
Compton Community Day High
Thurgood Marshall
Bursch Elementary
Dickison Elementary
Ronald E. McNair Elementary
Emerson Elementary
Foster Elementary
Jefferson Elementary
Kelly Elementary
Robert F. Kennedy Elementary
Laurel Street Elementary
Longfellow Elementary
Mayo Elementary
Roosevelt Elementary
Rosecrans Elementary
Tibby Elementary
Washington Elementary
McKinley Elementary
Ralph Bunche Elementary
Anderson Elementary
Carver Elementary
Lincoln Elementary
Martin Luther King Elementary
Bunche Middle
Enterprise Middle
Vanguard Learning Center
Whaley Middle
Willowbrook Middle
Roosevelt Middle
Walton Middle
Davis Middle
Compton Community Day Middle
Clinton, William Jefferson
Puente Hills High
La Puente High
Los Altos High
Valley Alternative High (Continuation)
Glen A. Wilson High
William Workman High
Valley Community Day
Baldwin Academy
Bixby Elementary
California Elementary
Del Valle Elementary
Fairgrove Academy
Grazide Elementary
Kwis Elementary
Lassalette
Los Altos Elementary
Los Molinos Elementary
Los Robles Academy
Mesa Robles
Nelson Elementary
Newton Middle
Orange Grove Middle
Palm Elementary
Sierra Vista Middle
Sparks Elementary
Sparks Middle
Sunset Elementary
Temple Academy
Workman Elementary
Grandview, College Preparatory Academy
Wing Lane Elementary
Wedgeworth Elementary
Valinda School of Academics
Sunset
Rowland Assistive Technology Academy
Santana High (Continuation)
Nogales High
John A. Rowland High
Rowland Unified Community Day
Alvarado Intermediate
Blandford Elementary
Giano Intermediate
Hollingworth Elementary
Hurley Elementary
Jellick Elementary
Killian Elementary
Northam Elementary
Rorimer Elementary
Rowland Elementary
Shelyn Elementary
Villacorta Elementary
Ybarra Academy for the Arts and Technology
Yorbita Elementary
Stanley G. Oswalt Academy
Diamond Bar High
Ron Hockwalt Academies (Continuation)
Walnut High
Collegewood Elementary
Evergreen Elementary
Suzanne Middle
Vejar Elementary
Walnut Elementary
Cyrus J. Morris Elementary
Chaparral Middle
Maple Hill Elementary
Quail Summit Elementary
Leonard G. Westhoff Elementary
South Pointe Middle
Gabrielino High
Del Mar High
Coolidge Elementary
Jefferson Middle
McKinley Elementary
Roosevelt Elementary
Washington Elementary
Wilson Elementary
Mira Costa High
Aurelia Pennekamp Elementary
Grand View Elementary
Meadows Avenue Elementary
Opal Robinson Elementary
Pacific Elementary
Manhattan Beach Middle
Redondo Union High
Redondo Shores High (Continuation)
Adams Middle
Alta Vista Elementary
Beryl Heights Elementary
Birney Elementary
Parras (Nick G.) Middle
Jefferson Elementary
Lincoln Elementary
Madison Elementary
Tulita Elementary
Washington Elementary
New West Charter
School of Arts and Enterprise
Century High
Alhambra High
Mark Keppel High
San Gabriel High
Independence High (Alternative)
Brightwood Elementary
Emery Park Elementary
Fremont Elementary
Garfield Elementary
Granada Elementary
Marguerita Elementary
Martha Baldwin Elementary
Monterey Highlands Elementary
Park Elementary
Ramona Elementary
Repetto Elementary
William Northrup Elementary
Ynez Elementary
Alview Elementary
Dairyland Elementary
Oakhurst Elementary
Wasuma Elementary
Oak Creek Intermediate
Fresno Flats Community Day
Merle L. Fuller Elementary
Stephens Elementary
Wilson Middle
Fairmead Elementary
Gateway High (Continuation)
Chowchilla Union High
Coarsegold Elementary
Rivergold Elementary
Meadowbrook Community Day
Sherman Thomas Charter
Ezequiel Tafoya Alvarado Academy
Jack G. Desmond Middle
Nishimoto Elementary
Furman (Duane E.) High (Independent Study Program)
Madera High
Dixieland Elementary
George Washington Elementary
Howard Elementary
James Madison Elementary
James Monroe Elementary
John Adams Elementary
La Vina Elementary
Millview Elementary
Sierra Vista Elementary
Thomas Jefferson Middle
Berenda Elementary
Alpha Elementary
Lincoln Elementary
Martin Luther King Jr. Middle
Raymond-Knowles Elementary
Yosemite High
Ahwahnee High
Yosemite Community Education Center/Adult School
Raymond Granite High
Foothill High (Alternative)
Evergreen High
Mountain View High (Continuation)
Glacier High School Charter
Lincoln Community Day
Valley Teen Ranch Community Day
Independence Continuation High
Liberty High
Ranchos Middle
Webster Elementary
Sierra View Elementary
Mountain Oaks High
North Fork Elementary
Spring Valley Elementary
Manzanita Community Day
Bolinas-Stinson Elementary
Dixie Elementary
Mary E. Silveira Elementary
Miller Creek Middle
Vallecito Elementary
Anthony G. Bacich Elementary
Adaline E. Kent Middle
Laguna Elementary
Lagunitas Elementary
San Geronimo Valley Elementary
Hall Middle
Neil Cummins Elementary
Lincoln Elementary
Edna Maguire Elementary
Old Mill Elementary
Park Elementary
Strawberry Point Elementary
Tamalpais Valley Elementary
Mill Valley Middle
Nicasio
Nova Education Center
Marin Oaks High
Novato High
San Marin High
Hamilton Meadow Park
Loma Verde Elementary
Lu Sutton Elementary
Lynwood Elementary
Olive Elementary
Pleasant Valley Elementary
Rancho Elementary
San Ramon Elementary
Sinaloa Middle
Novato Charter
Bel Aire Elementary
Del Mar Middle
Reed Elementary
Ross Elementary
Bahia Vista Elementary
Coleman Elementary
Venetia Valley K-8
Glenwood Elementary
Laurel Dell Elementary
San Pedro Elementary
Sun Valley Elementary
James B. Davidson Middle
Tamiscal High (Alternative)
Sir Francis Drake High
Redwood High
Tamalpais High
San Andreas High (Continuation)
Tomales High
Tomales Elementary
Inverness Elementary
West Marin Elementary
Bodega Bay Elementary
Manor Elementary
White Hill Middle
Brookside Elementary
Wade Thomas Elementary
Spring Hill High (Continuation)
Sierra Home
Coulterville High
Yosemite Park High
Mariposa County High
Yosemite National Park El Portal
Mariposa Elementary
Woodland Elementary
Yosemite National Park Valley Elementary
Lake Don Pedro Elementary
Rancheria Continuation
Anderson Valley Junior-Senior High
Anderson Valley Elementary
Arena Elementary
Pacific Community Charter
Noyo High (Continuation)
Lighthouse Community Day
Fort Bragg High
Dana Gray Elementary
Redwood Elementary
Fort Bragg Middle
Shelter Cove
Manchester Elementary
Mendocino Sunrise High
Mendocino Alternative
Mendocino High
Comptche Elementary
Mendocino K-8
Albion Elementary
South Coast Continuation
Point Arena High
Round Valley Continuation
Eel River Charter
Round Valley High
Round Valley Elementary
Grace Hudson Elementary
Redwood Academy of Ukiah
Accelerated Achievement Academy
South Valley High (Continuation)
Ukiah High
Calpella Elementary
Frank Zeek Elementary
Nokomis Elementary
Oak Manor Elementary
Pomolita Middle
Yokayo Elementary
Eagle Peak Middle
Sanhedrin High
New Horizons
Willits Charter
Willits High
Baechtel Grove Middle
Brookside Elementary
Sherwood
Blosser Lane Elementary
Potter Valley Junior High
Potter Valley High
Potter Valley Elementary
Laytonville High
Laytonville Elementary
Spy Rock Elementary
Leggett Valley High
Leggett Valley Elementary
Whale Gulch Elementary
Atwater Senior Academy
Aileen Colburn Elementary
Bellevue Elementary
Elmer Wood Elementary
Mitchell Elementary
Mitchell Intermediate
Shaffer Elementary
Thomas Olaeta Elementary
Peggy Heller Elementary
Ballico Elementary
Cressey Elementary
El Nido Elementary
Irwin High (Continuation)
Colony Basic Skills Alternative High
Hilmar High
Elim Elementary
Merquin Elementary
Hilmar Middle
Le Grand Elementary
Granada High
Le Grand High
Campus Park Elementary
Livingston Middle
Selma Herndon Elementary
Yamato Colony Elementary
Lorena Falasco Elementary
San Luis High (Continuation)
Los Banos High
Charleston Elementary
Henry Miller Elementary
Los Banos Elementary
R. M. Miano Elementary
Volta Elementary
Los Banos Junior High
Westside Union Elementary
McSwain Elementary
Ada Givens Elementary
Charles Wright Elementary
Donn B. Chenoweth Elementary
Franklin Elementary
Herbert Hoover Middle
John C. Fremont Elementary
John Muir Elementary
Luther Burbank Elementary
Margaret Sheehy Elementary
Rudolph Rivera Middle
Tenaya Middle
Allan Peterson Elementary
Leontine Gracey Elementary
Alicia Reyes Elementary
Herbert H. Cruickshank Middle
Don Stowell Elementary
Merced City School District Community Day
Sequoia High
Plainsburg Union Elementary
Planada Elementary
Cesar E. Chavez Middle
Frank Sparkes Elementary
Sybil N. Crookham Elementary
Winton Middle
Pioneer High (Continuation)
Gustine High
Gustine Elementary
Romero Elementary
Gustine Middle
Washington Elementary
Westside High
Dos Palos High
Bryant Middle
Dos Palos Elementary
Bernhard Marks Elementary
Harmony Elementary
Delhi High
Shattuck Educational Park
El Capitan Elementary
Schendel Elementary
Surprise Valley High
Surprise Valley Elementary
Warner High
High Desert Community Day
Modoc High
Alturas Elementary
State Line Elementary
Modoc Middle
Tulelake Continuation High
Tulelake High
Tulelake Basin Elementary
Coleville High
Lee Vining High
Antelope Elementary
Edna Beaman Elementary
Bridgeport Elementary
Lee Vining Elementary
Mammoth High
Sierra High (Continuation)
Mammoth Elementary
Mammoth Middle
Alisal Community
Bardin Elementary
Fremont Elementary
Jesse G. Sanchez Elementary
Frank Paul Elementary
Virginia Rocca Barton Elementary
John E. Steinbeck Elementary
Cesar E. Chavez Elementary
Creekside Elementary
Oscar F. Loya Elementary
Dr. Martin Luther King, Jr. Academy
Bradley Elementary
Carmel Valley High
Carmel High
Captain Cooper Elementary
Carmel Middle
Carmel River Elementary
Tularcitos Elementary
Chualar Elementary
Graves Elementary
Mary Chapa Academy
Oak Avenue Elementary
Cesar Chavez Elementary
Vista Verde Middle
Portola-Butler Continuation High
Greenfield High
King City High
Lagunita Elementary
Mission Elementary
Central Coast High
Monterey High
Seaside High
Del Rey Woods Elementary
Foothill Elementary
George C. Marshall Elementary
Highland Elementary
Ione Olson Elementary
J. C. Crumpton Elementary
La Mesa Elementary
Marina Vista Elementary
Ord Terrace Elementary
Los Arboles Middle
Martin Luther King
Seaside Middle
Walter Colton
International School of Monterey
Community High (Continuation)
Pacific Grove High
Forest Grove Elementary
Pacific Grove Middle
Boronda Meadows
El Gabilan Elementary
Henry F. Kammann Elementary
Loma Vista Elementary
Los Padres Elementary
Mission Park Elementary
Monterey Park Elementary
Natividad Elementary
Roosevelt Elementary
Sherwood Elementary
University Park Elementary
Laurel Wood Elementary
San Antonio Elementary
San Ardo Elementary
San Lucas Elementary
New Republic Elementary
La Joya Elementary
Santa Rita Elementary
Gavilan View Middle
McKinnon
Spreckels Elementary
Buena Vista Middle
San Benancio Middle
Washington Elementary
Toro Park Elementary
North Monterey County High
North Monterey County Center for Independent Study
Central Bay High (Continuation)
Castroville Elementary
Echo Valley Elementary
Elkhorn Elementary
North Monterey County Middle
Prunedale Elementary
Pinnacles High
Frank Ledesma Elementary
Soledad High
Main Street Middle
San Vicente Elementary
Gabilan Elementary
Rose Ferrero Elementary
Somavia High
Gonzales High
Fairview Middle
La Gloria Elementary
Palisades High (Continuation)
Calistoga Junior-Senior High
Calistoga Elementary
Harvest Middle
Napa Valley Independent Studies
Stone Bridge
Canyon Oaks Elementary
Vintage High
New Technology High
Valley Oak High
Napa High
Alta Heights Elementary
Bel Aire Park Elementary
Browns Valley Elementary
Donaldson Way Elementary
El Centro Elementary
McPherson Elementary
Mt. George International
Napa Junction Elementary
Northwood Elementary
Phillips Elementary
Pueblo Vista Elementary
Salvador Elementary
Shearer Elementary
Snow Elementary
Vichy Elementary
West Park Elementary
Napa Valley Language Academy
Yountville Elementary
Redwood Middle
Silverado Middle
River Charter
American Canyon Middle
Pope Valley Elementary
Saint Helena High
Robert Louis Stevenson Intermediate
Saint Helena Elementary
Saint Helena Primary
Chicago Park Elementary
Clear Creek Elementary
Lyman Gilmore Middle
Margaret G. Scotten Elementary
Grass Valley Charter
Seven Hills Intermediate
Deer Creek Elementary
Nevada City Charter
North Point Academy
Bear River High
Silver Springs High (Continuation)
NU Tech High
Nevada Union High
Magnolia Intermediate
Cottage Hill Elementary
Alta Sierra Elementary
Pleasant Valley Elementary
Williams Ranch Elementary
Ready Springs Elementary
Union Hill Elementary
Grizzly Hill
Bowman Charter
Alta-Dutch Flat Elementary
EV Cain 21st Century STEM Charter
Rock Creek Elementary
Skyridge Elementary
Auburn Elementary
Colfax Elementary
Heritage Oak Elementary
Antelope Meadows Elementary
Antelope Crossing Middle
Quail Glen Elementary
Olive Grove Elementary
Silverado Middle
Coyote Ridge Elementary
Greenhills Elementary
Willma Cavitt Junior High
Oakhills Elementary
Ridgeview Elementary
Olympus Junior High
Maidu Elementary
Excelsior Elementary
Foresthill Divide
Franklin Elementary
Loomis Elementary
Placer Elementary
Penryn Elementary
H. Clarke Powers Elementary
Newcastle Charter
Newcastle Elementary
Ophir Elementary
Weimar Hills
Sierra Hills Elementary
Foresthill High
Maidu High Independent Study
Chana High (Continuation)
Colfax High
Del Oro High
Placer High
Thomas Jefferson Elementary
Blue Oaks Elementary
Diamond Creek Elementary
Stoneridge Elementary
George Cirby Elementary
Crestmont Elementary
Warren T. Eich Middle
William Kaseberg Elementary
Bradford Woodbridge Fundamental Elementary
George Sargeant Elementary
Ferris Spanger Elementary
Vencil Brown Elementary
George A. Buljan Middle
Catheryn Gates Elementary
Robert C. Cooley Middle
Independence High (Alternative)
Woodcreek High
Granite Bay High
Adelante High (Continuation)
Oakmont High
Roseville High
Alder Creek Middle
North Tahoe High
Sierra High (Continuation)
Cold Stream Alternative
Tahoe Truckee High
Donner Trail Elementary
Kings Beach Elementary
Tahoe Lake Elementary
Truckee Elementary
North Tahoe School
Glenshire Elementary
Twelve Bridges Elementary
Foskett Ranch Elementary
Phoenix High (Continuation)
Lincoln High
Sheridan
Carlin C. Coppin Elementary
Creekside Oaks Elementary
Glen Edwards Middle
First Street
Ruhkala Elementary
Whitney High
Rocklin High
Victory High
Parker Whitney Elementary
Rocklin Elementary
Spring View Middle
Cobblestone Elementary
Antelope Creek Elementary
Breen Elementary
Twin Oaks Elementary
Granite Oaks Middle
Rocklin Academy
Valley View Elementary
Sierra Elementary
Rock Creek Elementary
Beckwourth (Jim) High (Continuation)
Chester Junior/Senior High
Greenville Junior/Senior High
Portola Junior/Senior High
Quincy Junior/Senior High
Chester Elementary
Indian Valley Elementary
Quincy Elementary
C. Roy Carmichael Elementary
Banning High
New Horizon High
Banning Independent Study
Cabazon Elementary
Central Elementary
Hemmerling Elementary
Hoffer Elementary
Nicolet Middle
Eagle Mountain Elementary
Dr. Reynaldo J. Carreon Jr. Academy
Benjamin Franklin Elementary
Carrillo Ranch Elementary
Palm Desert High
La Quinta High
Horizon
Amistad High (Continuation)
Indio High
Abraham Lincoln Elementary
Andrew Jackson Elementary
Dwight Eisenhower Elementary
George Washington Charter
Herbert Hoover Elementary
John F. Kennedy Elementary
Martin Van Buren Elementary
Palm Desert Charter Middle
Theodore Roosevelt Elementary
Thomas Jefferson Middle
Harry S. Truman Elementary
La Quinta Middle
James Madison Elementary
James Monroe Elementary
Gerald R. Ford Elementary
Indio Middle
James Earl Carter Elementary
John Adams Elementary
Lyndon B. Johnson Elementary
John Glenn Middle School of International Studies
Amelia Earhart Elementary School of International Studies
Jurupa Valley High
Steps Community Day
Nueva Vista Continuation High
Rubidoux High
Glen Avon Elementary
Ina Arbuckle Elementary
Mission Bell Elementary
Pacific Avenue Academy of Music
Pedley Elementary
Rustic Lane Elementary
Troth Street Elementary
Van Buren Elementary
West Riverside Elementary
Jurupa Middle
Mission Middle
Sky Country Elementary
Indian Hills Elementary
Camino Real Elementary
Sunnyslope Elementary
Granite Hill Elementary
Stone Avenue Elementary
Mira Loma Middle
Peralta Elementary
Freedom Crest Elementary
Oak Meadows Elementary
Santa Rosa Academy
Menifee Valley Middle
Chester W. Morrison Elementary
Callie Kirkpatrick Elementary
Ridgemoor Elementary
Bell Mountain Middle
TownGate Elementary
Alessandro
La Jolla Elementary
Canyon Springs High
Valley View High
Moreno Valley Community Learning Center
Bayside Community Day
March Valley
Vista del Lago High
March Mountain High
Moreno Valley High
Armada Elementary
Edgemont Elementary
Midland Elementary
Moreno Elementary
Sunnymead Elementary
Butterfield Elementary
Sunnymeadows Elementary
Ramona Elementary
Honey Hollow Elementary
Serrano Elementary
Vista Heights Middle
Sugar Hill Elementary
Creekside Elementary
Chaparral Hills Elementary
Cloverdale Elementary
Mountain View Middle
Bear Valley Elementary
Badger Springs Middle
Sunnymead Middle
Box Springs Elementary
Hendrick Ranch Elementary
Hidden Springs Elementary
North Ridge Elementary
Ridge Crest Elementary
Landmark Middle
Palm Middle
Seneca Elementary
Nuview Bridge Early College High
Nuview Elementary
Mountain Shadows Middle
Valley View Elementary
Rio Vista Elementary
Cathedral City High
Desert Hot Springs High
Mt. San Jacinto High
Palm Springs High
Agua Caliente Elementary
Cahuilla Elementary
Cathedral City Elementary
Cielo Vista Charter
Bella Vista Elementary
Katherine Finchy Elementary
Rancho Mirage Elementary
Vista del Monte Elementary
Nellie N. Coffman Middle
Raymond Cree Middle
Julius Corsini Elementary
Della S. Lindley Elementary
Landau Elementary
Desert Springs Middle
Sunny Sands Elementary
Bubbling Wells Elementary
James Workman Middle
Two Bunch Palms Elementary
Good Hope Elementary
Perris Elementary
Innovative Horizons Charter
Palms Elementary
Enchanted Hills Elementary
California Military Institute
Perris Lake High (Continuation)
Paloma Valley High
The Academy Community Day
Perris High
Pinacate Middle
Lake Mathews Elementary
Arlington High
Summit View Independent Study
Opportunity Program
Raincross High (Continuation)
Martin Luther King Jr. High
John W. North High
Polytechnic High
Ramona High
Abraham Lincoln Continuation
Adams Elementary
Alcott Elementary
Bryant Elementary
Castle View Elementary
Emerson Elementary
Fremont Elementary
Harrison Elementary
Hawthorne Elementary
Highgrove Elementary
Highland Elementary
Jackson Elementary
Jefferson Elementary
Liberty Elementary
Longfellow Elementary
Madison Elementary
Magnolia Elementary
Monroe Elementary
Mountain View Elementary
Pachappa Elementary
Sunshine Special Education
Victoria Elementary
Washington Elementary
Central Middle
Matthew Gage Middle
Sierra Middle
University Heights Middle
Chemawa Middle
Woodcrest Elementary
William Howard Taft Elementary
Benjamin Franklin Elementary
Amelia Earhart Middle
Tomas Rivera Elementary
John F. Kennedy Elementary
Romoland Elementary
Harvest Valley Elementary
Estudillo Elementary
Clayton A. Record, Jr., Elementary
Mountain Heights Academy
Mountain View High
San Jacinto High
Hyatt Elementary
San Jacinto Elementary
Monte Vista Middle
De Anza Elementary
Park Hill Elementary
San Jacinto Valley Academy
North Mountain Middle
French Valley Elementary
Erle Stanley Gardner Middle
Great Oak High
Alamos Elementary
Bella Vista Middle
Crowne Hill Elementary
Susan La Vorgna Elementary
Tony Tobin Elementary
Temecula Valley High
Rancho Vista High
Susan H. Nelson
Chaparral High
Temecula Preparatory
Temecula Middle
Vail Elementary
Rancho Elementary
Margarita Middle
Temecula Elementary
Nicolas Valley Elementary
Red Hawk Elementary
Vail Ranch Middle
Temecula Valley Charter
Paloma Elementary
Pauba Valley Elementary
Vintage Hills Elementary
Helen Hunt Jackson Elementary
Abby Reinke Elementary
James L. Day Middle
Ysabel Barnett Elementary
Monte Vista Elementary
Vista Murrieta High
Murrieta Canyon Academy
Antelope Hills Elementary
Murrieta Valley High
Creekside High
Murrieta Elementary
Avaxat Elementary
Alta Murrieta Elementary
E. Hale Curran Elementary
Rail Ranch Elementary
Shivela Middle
Thompson Middle
Tovashal Elementary
Cole Canyon Elementary
Daniel N. Buchanan Elementary
Warm Springs Middle
Lakeside Middle
Sierra Vista Elementary
Columbia Elementary
Citrus Hill High
Lasselle Elementary
Avalon Elementary
Val Verde Student Success Academy
Rancho Verde High
Val Verde High
Mead Valley Elementary
Val Verde Elementary
Rainbow Ridge Elementary
Victoriano Elementary
Mary McLeod Bethune Elementary
Vista Verde Middle
Tomas Rivera Middle
Manuel L. Real Elementary
Arcohe Elementary
Del Paso Heights Elementary
Fairbanks Elementary
Garden Valley Elementary
Morey Avenue Early Childhood Development
North Avenue Elementary
Edna Batey Elementary
Arlene Hein Elementary
Monterey Trail High
Edward Harris, Jr. Middle
Roy Herburger Elementary
Arnold Adreani Elementary
Helen Carr Castello Elementary
Katherine L. Albiani Middle
Pleasant Grove High
Valley High
Calvine High
Rio Cazadero High (Continuation)
Las Flores High (Alternative)
Florin High
Laguna Creek High
Sheldon High
Franklin High
Daylor (William) High (Continuation)
Elk Grove High
Anna Kirchgater Elementary
Jessie Baker
Charles E. Mack Elementary
Cosumnes River Elementary
David Reese Elementary
C. W. Dillard Elementary
Elk Grove Elementary
Florin Elementary
Franklin Elementary
James A. McKee Elementary
Pleasant Grove Elementary
Samuel Kennedy Elementary
Sierra-Enterprise Elementary
James Rutter Middle
Joseph Kerr Middle
Herman Leimbach Elementary
Florence Markofer Elementary
Prairie Elementary
Ellen Feickert Elementary
Isabelle Jackson Elementary
Foulks Ranch Elementary
Union House Elementary
John Reith Elementary
Arthur C. Butler Elementary
Samuel Jackman Middle
John Ehrhardt Elementary
Mary Tsukamoto Elementary
Harriet G. Eddy Middle
Elitha Donner Elementary
Elk Grove Charter
Barbara Comstock Morse Elementary
Maeola E. Beitzel Elementary
T. R. Smedberg Middle
Joseph Sims Elementary
Raymond Case Elementary
Stone Lake Elementary
Toby Johnson Middle
Irene B. West Elementary
Robert J. Fite Elementary
Elliott Ranch Elementary
Alpha Technology Middle
Elverta Elementary
Sandra J. Gallardo Elementary
Folsom Cordova K-8 Community Charter
Walnutwood High (Independent Study)
Mather Youth Academy
Folsom Lake High
Cordova High
Folsom High
Kinney High (Continuation)
Blanche Sprentz Elementary
Cordova Gardens Elementary
Cordova Meadows Elementary
Cordova Villa Elementary
Mather Heights Elementary
Peter J. Shields Elementary
Rancho Cordova Elementary
Reymouth Special Education Center
Theodore Judah Elementary
White Rock Elementary
Williamson Elementary
Folsom Middle
Mills Middle
W. E. Mitchell Middle
Carl H. Sundahl Elementary
Oak Chan Elementary
Folsom Hills Elementary
Natoma Station Elementary
Gold Ridge Elementary
Sutter Middle
Empire Oaks Elementary
Robert L. McCaffrey Middle
Lake Canyon Elementary
Valley Oaks Elementary
River Oaks Elementary
Marengo Ranch Elementary
Estrellita Continuation High
Galt High
Norwood Junior High
Grant Community Outreach Academy
Futures High
Nova Community Day
Community Collaborative Charter
Campos Verdes Adult Education
Pacific High
Grant District Skills and Employment Preparation A
Elwood J. Keema High
Vista Nueva Career and Technology High
Foothill High
Grant Union High
Highlands High
Rio Linda High
Foothill Farms Junior High
Rio Linda Junior High
Rio Tierra Junior High
Miles P. Richmond
Martin Luther King, Jr., Junior High
Northwood Elementary
Regency Park Elementary
Heritage Peak Charter
Creative Connections Arts Academy
Aero Haven Elementary
Warren A. Allison Elementary
Dry Creek Elementary
Frontier Elementary
Frederick Joyce Elementary
Hillsdale Elementary
Kohler Elementary
Larchmont Elementary
Madison Elementary
Oakdale Elementary
Orchard Elementary
Pioneer Elementary
Rio Linda Elementary
Sierra View Elementary
Village Elementary
Westside Elementary
Woodridge Elementary
Ridgepoint Elementary
Foothill Oaks Elementary
Westside Charter
Pathways Community Day
River Delta Community Day
River Delta High/Elementary (Alternative)
Mokelumne High (Continuation)
Rio Vista High
Delta High
Bates Elementary
Isleton Elementary
Riverview Middle
Walnut Grove Elementary
D. H. White Elementary
Bell Avenue Elementary
Main Avenue Elementary
Robla Elementary
Taylor Street Elementary
Glenwood Elementary
St. HOPE Public School 7
Sol Aureus College Preparatory
New Technology High
George Washington Carver School of Arts and Science
The MET
Rosemont High
Sacramento Charter High
Aspire Capitol Heights Academy
The Language Academy of Sacramento
American Legion High (Continuation)
Capital City Independent Study
West Campus
Luther Burbank High
Hiram W. Johnson High
John F. Kennedy High
C. K. McClatchy High
A. M. Winn Waldorf-Inspired
Bowling Green Elementary
Bret Harte Elementary
Caleb Greenwood Elementary
Camellia Elementary
Caroline Wenzel Elementary
David Lubin Elementary
Earl Warren Elementary
Edward Kemble Elementary
Elder Creek Elementary
Ethel I. Baker Elementary
Ethel Phillips Elementary
H. W. Harkness Elementary
Hollywood Park Elementary
Hubert H. Bancroft Elementary
Isador Cohen Elementary
Leataata Floyd Elementary
John Bidwell Elementary
John Cabrillo Elementary
John D. Sloat Elementary
Alice Birney Waldorf-Inspired
Mark Twain Elementary
Nicholas Elementary
O. W. Erlewine Elementary
Oak Ridge Elementary
Pacific Elementary
Parkway Elementary
Peter Burnett Elementary
Phoebe A. Hearst Elementary
Pony Express Elementary
Crocker/Riverside Elementary
Sequoia Elementary
Sutterville Elementary
Tahoe Elementary
Theodore Judah Elementary
William Land Elementary
Woodbine Elementary
Albert Einstein Middle
California Middle
Rosa Parks Elementary
Fern Bacon Middle
Leonardo Da Vinci
John H. Still
Sam Brannan Middle
Will C. Wood Middle
Kit Carson Middle
Sutter Middle
Susan B. Anthony Elementary
James Marshall Elementary
Genevieve Didion
Golden Empire Elementary
Abraham Lincoln Elementary
Martin Luther King, Jr.
Father Keith B. Kenny
Matsuyama Elementary
Success Academy
Cesar Chavez Intermediate
Mesa Verde High
La Entrada Continuation High
El Sereno Alternative Education
La Vista Center
Bella Vista High
Options for Youth-San Juan
Visions In Education
San Juan Choices Charter
Casa Roble Fundamental High
Del Campo High
El Camino Fundamental High
Encina Preparatory High
Mira Loma High
Rio Americano High
San Juan High
Arcade Fundamental Middle
Arden Middle
Arlington Heights Elementary
John Barrett Middle
Cameron Ranch Elementary
Carmichael Elementary
Andrew Carnegie Middle
Winston Churchill Middle
Carriage Drive Elementary
Cottage Elementary
James R. Cowan Fundamental Elementary
Coyle Avenue Elementary
Del Dayo Elementary
Del Paso Manor Elementary
Mary Deterding Elementary
Harry Dewey Fundamental Elementary
Dyer-Kelly Elementary
Thomas Edison Language Institute K-8
Grand Oaks Elementary
Green Oaks Fundamental Elementary
Greer Elementary
Howe Avenue Elementary
Thomas Kelly Elementary
Kingswood K-8
Laurel Ruff Transition
Earl Legette Elementary
Lichen K-8
Mariemont Elementary
Mariposa Avenue Elementary
Mission Avenue Open Elementary
Northridge Elementary
Oakview Community Elementary
Orangevale Open K-8
Pasadena Avenue Elementary
Louis Pasteur Fundamental Middle
Charles Peck Elementary
Pershing Elementary
Will Rogers Middle
Albert Schweitzer Elementary
Sierra Oaks K-8
Skycrest Elementary
Starr King K-8
Ralph Richardson Center
Sylvan Middle
Twin Lakes Elementary
Whitney Avenue Elementary
Cambridge Heights Elementary
Woodside K-8
Trajan Elementary
Valley Oaks
Ottomon Way Elementary
Marvin Marshall Preschool and Children's Center
Gold River Discovery Center K-8
Global Youth Charter
Wilson C. Riles Middle
Center High
McClellan High (Continuation)
Arthur S. Dudley Elementary
Cyril Spinelli Elementary
Oak Hill Elementary
North Country Elementary
Inderkum High
Natomas High
Discovery High
American Lakes Elementary
Cienega Elementary
Ladd Lane Elementary
R. O. Hardin Elementary
Sunnyslope Elementary
Rancho San Justo
Calaveras Elementary
Cerra Vista Elementary
Maze Middle
Gabilan Hills
Spring Grove Elementary
Panoche Elementary
San Andreas Continuation High
San Benito High
Southside Elementary
Tres Pinos Elementary
Willow Grove Elementary
Anzar High
San Juan
Alpine Elementary
Joan MacQueen Middle
Shadow Hills Elementary
Boulder Oaks Elementary
Mountain View Learning Academy
Creekside Early Learning Center
Bonsall West Elementary
Bonsall Elementary
Norman L. Sullivan Middle
Borrego Springs High
Borrego Springs Elementary
Borrego Springs Middle
Anza Elementary
Bostonia Language Academy
Cajon Valley Middle
Chase Avenue Elementary
Crest Elementary
Emerald Middle
Flying Hills Elementary
Fuerte Elementary
Greenfield Middle
Johnson Elementary
Lexington Elementary
Madison Avenue Elementary
Magnolia Elementary
Meridian Elementary
Naranca Elementary
Rios Elementary
W. D. Hall Elementary
Avocado Elementary
Montgomery Middle
Vista Grande Elementary
Rancho San Diego Elementary
Jamacha Elementary
Blossom Valley Elementary
Hillsdale Middle
Cajon Valley Community Day
Cajon Valley Home
Ada W. Harris Elementary
Cardiff Elementary
Palm Academy for Learning
Coronado High
Coronado Village Elementary
Silver Strand Elementary
Coronado Middle
Dehesa Elementary
Dehesa Charter
Sycamore Ridge
Del Mar Heights Elementary
Del Mar Hills Elementary
Carmel Del Mar Elementary
Ashley Falls Elementary
Sage Canyon
Torrey Hills
San Pasqual High
Valley High (Continuation)
Escondido High
Orange Glen High
La Paloma Elementary
James E. Potter Intermediate
Fallbrook Street Elementary
Mary Fay Pendleton Elementary
San Onofre Elementary
Fallbrook Homeschool Academy
Live Oak Elementary
William H. Frazier Elementary
Oasis High (Alternative)
Fallbrook High
Ivy High (Continuation)
Helix High
Jamul Primary
Oak Grove Middle
Jamul Intermediate
Greater San Diego Academy
Julian Charter
Julian Elementary
Julian Junior High
Redding (Ray) High (Continuation)
Julian High
Lakeside Farms Elementary
Lakeside Middle
Lakeview Elementary
Lindo Park Elementary
Riverview Elementary
Winter Gardens Elementary
Tierra del Sol Middle
Lemon Crest Elementary
Avondale Elementary
Bancroft Elementary
Casa de Oro Elementary
Fletcher Hills Elementary
Highlands Elementary
Kempton Street Literacy Academy
La Mesa Dale Elementary
La Presa Elementary
Lemon Avenue Elementary
Maryland Avenue Elementary
Murray Manor Elementary
Northmont Elementary
Parkway Middle
Rancho Elementary
Rolando Elementary
Murdock Elementary
Loma Elementary
Sweetwater Springs Elementary
Campo High (Continuation)
Hillside Junior/Senior High
Cottonwood Community Day
Mountain Empire High
Campo Elementary
Descanso Elementary
Clover Flat Elementary
Potrero Elementary
Integrity Charter
Central Elementary
El Toyon Elementary
John A. Otis Elementary
Ira Harbison
Kimball
Las Palmas
Lincoln Acres
Olivewood
Palmer Way
Rancho de la Nacion
Stone Ranch Elementary
Oak Valley Middle
Monterey Ridge Elementary
Mt. Carmel High
Rancho Bernardo High
Westview High
Abraxas Continuation High
Poway High
Garden Road Elementary
Meadowbrook Middle
Midland Elementary
Pomerado Elementary
Valley Elementary
Los Penasquitos Elementary
Westwood Elementary
Twin Peaks Middle
Painted Rock Elementary
Black Mountain Middle
Sunset Hills Elementary
Tierra Bonita Elementary
Rolling Hills Elementary
Chaparral Elementary
Sundance Elementary
Canyon View Elementary
Bernardo Heights Middle
Deer Canyon Elementary
Morning Creek Elementary
Turtleback Elementary
Adobe Bluffs Elementary
Highland Ranch Elementary
Mesa Verde Middle
Park Village Elementary
Shoal Creek Elementary
Creekside Elementary
Future Bound Independent Study Secondary
Montecito High (Continuation)
Ramona High
Hanson Elementary
Ramona Elementary
James Dukes Elementary
Olive Peirce Middle
Mt. Woodson Elementary
Barnett Elementary
R. Roger Rowe Elementary
R. Roger Rowe Middle
High Tech Middle
KIPP Adelante Preparatory Academy
High Tech High International
Learning Choice Academy
San Diego International Studies
San Diego Business/Leadership
Kearny Digital Media & Design
Kearny SCT
Kearny International Business
Kearny Eng, Innov & Design
Crawford High
San Diego Science and Technology
San Diego Metro Career and Tech
High Tech Middle Media Arts
Golden Hill K-8
Porter Elementary
Cherokee Point Elementary
Ibarra Elementary
King-Chavez Arts Academy
King-Chavez Athletics Academy
Magnolia Science Academy San Diego
John Muir
Serra High
Mira Mesa High
Twain High
University City High
Whittier K-12
San Diego SCPA
Mt. Everest Academy
Scripps Ranch High
Charter School of San Diego
TRACE
ALBA
Clairemont High
Audeo Charter
Creative, Performing, and Media Arts
Henry High
Hoover High
La Jolla High
Madison High
Mission Bay High
Morse High
Point Loma High
Garfield High
Adams Elementary
Alcott Elementary
Audubon K-8
Baker Elementary
Balboa Elementary
Barnard Elementary
Bay Park Elementary
Bird Rock Elementary
Birney Elementary
Boone Elementary
Burbank Elementary
Cabrillo Elementary
Cadman Elementary
Carson Elementary
Carver Elementary
Central Elementary
Chesterton Elementary
Chollas/Mead Elementary
Clay Elementary
Crown Point Elementary
Cubberley Elementary
Curie Elementary
Darnall Charter
Dewey Elementary
Edison Elementary
Emerson/Bandini Elementary
Encanto Elementary
Euclid Elementary
Field Elementary
Fletcher Elementary
Florence Elementary
Foster Elementary
Franklin Elementary
Freese Elementary
Fulton K-8
Gage Elementary
Garfield Elementary
Grant K-8
Green Elementary
Hamilton Elementary
Hardy Elementary
Hawthorne Elementary
Hearst Elementary
Holmes Elementary
Horton Elementary
Fay Elementary
Jefferson Elementary
Johnson Elementary
Jones Elementary
Juarez Elementary
Keiller Leadership Academy
La Jolla Elementary
Lafayette Elementary
Lee Elementary
Linda Vista Elementary
Lindbergh/Schweitzer Elementary
Logan K-8
Loma Portal Elementary
Longfellow K-8
Perkins K-8
Marshall Elementary
Marvin Elementary
McKinley Elementary
Language Academy
Harriet Tubman Village Charter
Oak Park Elementary
Ocean Beach Elementary
Pacific Beach Elementary
Paradise Hills Elementary
Perry Elementary
Riley/New Dawn
Rolando Park Elementary
Ross Elementary
Rowan Elementary
Sequoia Elementary
Sessions Elementary
Sherman Elementary
Silver Gate Elementary
Spreckels Elementary
King-Chavez Primary Academy
Sunset View Elementary
Toler Elementary
Torrey Pines Elementary
Valencia Park Elementary
Washington Elementary
Webster Elementary
Wegeforth Elementary
Benchley/Weinberger Elementary
Whitman Elementary
Bell Middle
Correia Middle
Dana
Lewis Middle
Mann Middle
Marston Middle
Montgomery Middle
Muirlands Middle
Pacific Beach Middle
Roosevelt International Middle
Taft Middle
The O'Farrell Charter
Pershing Middle
Wilson Middle
Miramar Ranch Elementary
Mason Elementary
Penn Elementary
Ericson Elementary
Hickman Elementary
Sandburg Elementary
Tierrasanta Elementary
Walker Elementary
Miller Elementary
Hancock Elementary
Standley Middle
Dailard Elementary
Wangenheim Middle
Doyle Elementary
Farb Middle
Jerabek Elementary
Vista Grande Elementary
Bethune K-8
De Portola Middle
Zamorano Elementary
Challenger Middle
Hage Elementary
Kumeyaay Elementary
Nye Elementary
Dingeman Elementary
McGill School of Success
Clark Middle
Kimbrough Elementary
Chavez Elementary
Rosa Parks Elementary
Marshall Middle
Museum
Holly Drive Leadership Academy
High Tech Elementary Explorer
Scripps Elementary
San Diego Cooperative Charter
King-Chavez Academy of Excellence
Einstein Academy
Canyon Crest Academy
Torrey Pines High
La Costa Canyon High
Sunset High (Continuation)
San Dieguito High Academy
Oak Crest Middle
Earl Warren Middle
Diegueno Middle
Carmel Valley Middle
San Pasqual Union Elementary
Cajon Park Elementary
Carlton Hills Elementary
Chet F. Harritt Elementary
Pepper Drive Elementary
PRIDE Academy at Prospect Avenue
Sycamore Canyon Elementary
Carlton Oaks Elementary
Rio Seco Elementary
Hill Creek Elementary
Santee Alternative
Santee Success Program
Solana Pacific Elementary
Skyline Elementary
Solana Vista Elementary
Solana Highlands Elementary
Solana Santa Fe Elementary
Carmel Creek Elementary
Bayside Elementary
Central Elementary
Emory Elementary
Imperial Beach Charter
Nestor Language Academy Charter
Oneonta Elementary
Sunnyslope Elementary
Godfrey G. Berry Elementary
Howard Pence Elementary
George Nicoloff Elementary
Teofilo Mendoza
Spencer Valley Elementary
Vallecitos Elementary
Temple Heights Elementary
Hannalei Elementary
Foothill Oak Elementary
SIATech
Vista Adult Transition Center
Rancho Buena Vista High
Guajome Park Academy Charter
Alta Vista High (Continuation)
Vista High
Beaumont Elementary
Bobier Elementary
California Avenue Elementary
Grapevine Elementary
Monte Vista Elementary
Olive Elementary
Vista Academy of Visual and Performing Arts
Rancho Minerva Middle
Vista Innovation and Design Academy
Casita Center for Science/Math/Technology
Alamosa Park Elementary
Roosevelt Middle
Lake Elementary
Empresa Elementary
Breeze Hill Elementary
Mission Meadows Elementary
Madison Middle
Calavera Hills Middle
Carlsbad Village Academy
Carlsbad High
Carlsbad Seaside Academy
Buena Vista Elementary
Jefferson Elementary
Magnolia Elementary
Valley Middle
Kelly Elementary
Hope Elementary
Aviara Oaks Elementary
Pacific Rim Elementary
Aviara Oaks Middle
Calavera Hills Elementary
Coastal Academy
Oceanside High
El Camino High
Ocean Shores High (Continuation)
Jefferson Middle
Laurel Elementary
Libby Elementary
Lincoln Middle
Mission Elementary
North Terrace Elementary
Palmquist Elementary
San Luis Rey Elementary
Santa Margarita Elementary
South Oceanside Elementary
E. G. Garrison Elementary
Del Rio Elementary
Reynolds Elementary
Christa McAuliffe Elementary
Ivey Ranch Elementary
Martin Luther King Jr. Middle
Stuart Mesa Elementary
Nichols Elementary
San Elijo Middle
Mission Hills High
Twin Oaks High
Foothills High
San Marcos High
Alvin M. Dunn Elementary
Richland Elementary
San Marcos Elementary
San Marcos Middle
Woodland Park Middle
La Costa Meadows Elementary
Knob Hill Elementary
Paloma Elementary
Discovery Elementary
Twin Oaks Elementary
Carrillo Elementary
Warner Junior/Senior High
San Jose Valley Continuation High
Lilac
Valley Center High
Oak Glen High
Valley Center Prep
Pauma Elementary
Valley Center Middle
Valley Center Primary
Valley Center Elementary
Jordan (June) School for Equity
Wells (Ida B.) High
Downtown High
Independence High
Wallenberg (Raoul) Traditional High
Burton (Phillip and Sala) Academic High
Balboa High
International Studies Academy
Asawa (Ruth) SF Sch of the Arts, A Public School
Marshall (Thurgood) High
Galileo High
Lincoln (Abraham) High
Lowell High
Mission High
O'Connell (John) High
Washington (George) High
Alamo Elementary
Alvarado Elementary
Argonne Elementary
Carmichael (Bessie)/FEC
Harte (Bret) Elementary
Bryant Elementary
Clarendon Alternative Elementary
Cleveland Elementary
Sloat (Commodore) Elementary
Lau (Gordon J.) Elementary
Webster (Daniel) Elementary
Milk (Harvey) Civil Rights Elementary
Taylor (Edward R.) Elementary
El Dorado Elementary
Cobb (William L.) Elementary
Fairmount Elementary
Key (Francis Scott) Elementary
McCoppin (Frank) Elementary
Garfield Elementary
Peabody (George) Elementary
Glen Park Elementary
Grattan Elementary
Guadalupe Elementary
Yick Wo Elementary
Chavez (Cesar) Elementary
Hillcrest Elementary
Parker (Jean) Elementary
Jefferson Elementary
Muir (John) Elementary
Ortega (Jose) Elementary
Serra (Junipero) Elementary
Lafayette Elementary
Lakeshore Alternative Elementary
Lawton Alternative Elementary
Flynn (Leonard R.) Elementary
Longfellow Elementary
Marshall Elementary
McKinley Elementary
Miraloma Elementary
Monroe Elementary
Revere (Paul) Elementary
Parks (Rosa) Elementary
Redding Elementary
Stevenson (Robert Louis) Elementary
Sanchez Elementary
Sheridan Elementary
Sherman Elementary
Malcolm X Academy
Spring Valley Elementary
King (Thomas Starr) Elementary
Sunnyside Elementary
Sutro Elementary
Ulloa Elementary
Visitacion Valley Elementary
West Portal Elementary
Giannini (A.P.) Middle
Francisco Middle
Hoover (Herbert) Middle
Denman (James) Middle
King Jr. (Martin Luther) Academic Middle
Roosevelt Middle
Visitacion Valley Middle
Aptos Middle
Everett Middle
Buena Vista/ Horace Mann K-8
Lick (James) Middle
Marina Middle
Presidio Middle
Chinese Education Center
Mission Education Center
Rooftop Elementary
San Francisco Community Alternative
Carver (George Washington) Elementary
New Traditions Elementary
Moscone (George R.) Elementary
Lilienthal (Claire) Elementary
Drew (Charles) College Preparatory Academy
Yu (Alice Fong) Elementary
Chin (John Yehall) Elementary
Sunset Elementary
Tenderloin Community
Banta Elementary
Vista High (Continuation)
Escalon High
Collegeville Elementary
Dent Elementary
Farmington Elementary
Van Allen Elementary
El Portal Middle
Anthony C. Traina Elementary
Jefferson
Monticello Elementary
Tom Hawkins Elementary
Wicklund Elementary
Lammersville Elementary
Village Oaks High School
Lincoln High
Colonial Heights
John R. Williams
Lincoln Elementary
Sierra Middle
Tully C. Knoles
Mable Barron
Claudia Landeen
Don Riggio
Brookside
Linden High
Glenwood Elementary
Linden Elementary
Waterloo Elementary
Waverly Elementary
Lois E. Borchardt Elementary
Aspire Benjamin Holt College Preparatory Academy
Ansel Adams
Millswood Middle
Christa McAuliffe Middle
Ellerth E. Larson Elementary
Manlio Silva Elementary
Ronald E. McNair High
Bear Creek High
Plaza Robles Continuation High
Independence
Middle College High
Tokay High
Liberty High
Lodi High
Davis Elementary
Elkhorn
Erma B. Reese Elementary
George Washington Elementary
Houston
Lakewood Elementary
Lawrence Elementary
Leroy Nichols Elementary
Live Oak Elementary
Lockeford Elementary
Morada Middle
Clyde W. Needham Elementary
Lodi Middle
Vinewood Elementary
Heritage Elementary
Victor Elementary
Oakwood Elementary
Parklane Elementary
Creekside Elementary
Clairmont Elementary
Delta Sierra Middle
Wagner-Holt Elementary
Beckman Elementary
Westwood Elementary
Sutherland Elementary
John Muir Elementary
Joe Serna Jr. Charter
Julia Morgan Elementary
New Hope Elementary
New Jerusalem Elementary
Delta Charter
Oak View Elementary
Park View Elementary
Ripon High
Ripon Elementary
Ripona Elementary
Weston Elementary
Colony Oak Elementary
Grizzly ChalleNGe Charter
San Luis Obispo County Juvenile Court
San Luis Obispo County Community
San Luis County Special Education
West Mall Alternative
Del Rio Continuation High
Atascadero High
Carrisa Plains Elementary
Creston Elementary
Atascadero Junior High
Monterey Road Elementary
Santa Margarita Elementary
Santa Rosa Road Academic Academy
San Gabriel Elementary
San Benito Elementary
Fine Arts Academy
Cayucos Elementary
Nipomo High
Arroyo Grande High
Lopez Continuation High
Branch Elementary
Judkins Middle
Grover Beach Elementary
Grover Heights Elementary
Harloe Elementary
Nipomo Elementary
Fairgrove Elementary
Ocean View Elementary
Oceano Elementary
Paulding Middle
Shell Beach Elementary
Dana Elementary
Mesa Middle
Pleasant Valley Elementary
Pacific Beach High
Morro Bay High
San Luis Obispo High
Bellevue-Santa Fe Charter
Smith (C. L.) Elementary
Del Mar Elementary
Hawthorne Elementary
Los Ranchos Elementary
Pacheco Elementary
Bishop's Peak Elementary
Sinsheimer Elementary
Teach Elementary
Laguna Middle
Baywood Elementary
Los Osos Middle
Monarch Grove Elementary
Cappy Culver Elementary
Lillian Larsen Elementary
Shandon Community Day
Shandon High
Shandon Elementary
Eagle Canyon High
Templeton Independent Study High
Templeton High
Templeton Elementary
Templeton Middle
Vineyard Elementary
Templeton Home
Paso Robles Independent Study Center
Kermit King Elementary
Paso Robles High
Liberty High (Continuation)
Georgia Brown Elementary
Bauer/Speck Elementary
Winifred Pifer Elementary
George H. Flamson Middle
Virginia Peterson Elementary
Pat Butler Elementary
Daniel Lewis Middle
Leffingwell High (Continuation)
Cambria Community Day
Coast Union High
Cambria Grammar
Santa Lucia Middle
Burlingame Intermediate
Franklin Elementary
Lincoln Elementary
McKinley Elementary
Roosevelt Elementary
Washington Elementary
Pilarcitos Alternative High (Continuation)
Half Moon Bay High
Alvin S. Hatch Elementary
El Granada Elementary
Farallone View Elementary
Kings Mountain Elementary
Manuel F. Cunha Intermediate
North Hillsborough
South Hillsborough
West Hillsborough
Crocker Middle
Benjamin Franklin Intermediate
Thomas R. Pollicita Middle
Daniel Webster Elementary
Fernando Rivera Intermediate
Franklin Delano Roosevelt Elementary
Garden Village Elementary
George Washington Elementary
John F. Kennedy Elementary
Margaret Pauline Brown Elementary
Thomas Edison Elementary
Marjorie H. Tobias Elementary
Westlake Elementary
Woodrow Wilson Elementary
Susan B. Anthony Elementary
Jefferson High
Oceana High
Terra Nova High
Thornton High
Westmoor High
Green Hills Elementary
Lomita Park Elementary
Meadows Elementary
Spring Valley Elementary
Taylor Middle
Corte Madera
Ormondale Elementary
Abbott Middle
LEAD Elementary
Audubon Elementary
Bayside S.T.E.M. ACADEMY
Baywood Elementary
Beresford Elementary
Borel Middle
Bowditch Middle
Fiesta Gardens International Elementary
Foster City Elementary
George Hall Elementary
Highlands Elementary
Laurel Elementary
College Park Elementary
Meadow Heights Elementary
North Shoreview Montessori Elementary
San Mateo Park Elementary
Parkside Elementary
Sunnybrae Elementary
Brewer Island Elementary
Aragon High
Burlingame High
Capuchino High
Hillsdale High
Mills High
San Mateo High
Carlmont High
Menlo-Atherton High
Redwood High
Sequoia High
Woodside High
Baden High (Continuation)
El Camino High
South San Francisco High
Buri Buri Elementary
Los Cerritos Elementary
Martin Elementary
Monte Verde Elementary
Ponderosa Elementary
Skyline Elementary
Spruce Elementary
Sunshine Gardens Elementary
Alta Loma Middle
Parkway Heights Middle
Westborough Middle
Junipero Serra Elementary
Woodside Elementary
Ballard Elementary
Benjamin Foxen Elementary
Sanchez (David J.) Elementary
Kunst (Tommie) Junior High
Liberty Elementary
Bonita Elementary
Adam (William Laird) Elementary
Alvin Elementary
Arellanes (Don Juan Bautista) Elementary
El Camino Junior High
Fairlawn Elementary
Fesler (Isaac) Junior High
Tunnell (Martin Luther) Elementary
Miller (Isaac) Elementary
Oakley (Calvin C.) Elementary
Rice (William) Elementary
Bruce (Robert) Elementary
Battles (Washington) Elementary
Ontiveros (Juan Pacifico) Elementary
Taylor (Ida Redmond) Elementary
Arellanes Junior High
Carpinteria Family
Foothill Alternative High
Carpinteria Senior High
Rincon High (Continuation)
Aliso Elementary
Canalino Elementary
Summerland Elementary
Carpinteria Middle
El Camino Elementary
Ellwood Elementary
Foothill Elementary
Hollister Elementary
Isla Vista Elementary
Kellogg Elementary
La Patera Elementary
Mountain View Elementary
Brandon Elementary
Mary Buren Elementary
Kermit McKenzie Junior High
Los Olivos Elementary
Montecito Union
Pioneer Valley High
Delta High
Ernest Righetti High
Santa Maria High
Refugio High
Santa Ynez Valley Union High
Solvang Elementary
Vista de Las Cruces
Sierra Madre High (Continuation)
Cuyama Valley High
Cuyama Elementary
Laneview Elementary
Noble Elementary
Northwood Elementary
Piedmont Middle
Toyon Elementary
Ruskin Elementary
Morrill Middle
Cherrywood Elementary
Sierramont Middle
Vinci Park Elementary
Brooktree Elementary
Majestic Way Elementary
Summerdale Elementary
Berryessa Union Elementary
Bagby Elementary
Fammatre Elementary
Farnham Charter
Price Charter Middle
Sartorette Charter
Village
Blackford Elementary
Campbell Middle
Capri Elementary
Castlemont Elementary
Forest Hill Elementary
Lynhaven Elementary
Marshall Lane Elementary
Monroe Middle
Rolling Hills Middle
Rosemary Elementary
Sherman Oaks Elementary
Leigh High
Camden Community Day
Boynton High
Branham High
Del Mar High
Prospect High
Westmont High
Sam H. Lawson Middle
C. B. Eaton Elementary
Chester W. Nimitz Elementary
L. P. Collins Elementary
Cupertino Middle
D. J. Sedgwick Elementary
Dwight D. Eisenhower Elementary
Garden Gate Elementary
Joaquin Miller Middle
John F. Kennedy Middle
John Muir Elementary
Christa McAuliffe Elementary
Abraham Lincoln Elementary
Louis E. Stocklmeir Elementary
Manuel De Vargas Elementary
Montclaire Elementary
Nelson S. Dilworth Elementary
Murdock-Portal Elementary
R. I. Meyerholz Elementary
William Regnart Elementary
Stevens Creek Elementary
Warren E. Hyde Middle
West Valley Elementary
William Faria Elementary
Blue Hills Elementary
Yerba Buena High
Santa Teresa High
Independence High
Phoenix High
Pegasus High
Apollo High
Latino College Preparatory Academy
San Jose Conservation Corps Charter
Evergreen Valley High
Escuela Popular Accelerated Family Learning
Foothill High
Andrew P. Hill High
James Lick High
Mt. Pleasant High
Oak Grove High
William C. Overfelt High
Piedmont Hills High
Silver Creek High
Carolyn A. Clark Elementary
Cadwallader Elementary
Evergreen Elementary
Holly Oak Elementary
Katherine R. Smith Elementary
O. B. Whaley Elementary
Quimby Oak Middle
Cedar Grove Elementary
Laurelwood Elementary
George V. LeyVa Intermediate
John J. Montgomery Elementary
Norwood Creek Elementary
Millbrook Elementary
Dove Hill Elementary
Chaboya Middle
Silver Oak Elementary
Tom Matsumoto Elementary
James Franklin Smith Elementary
Ramblewood Elementary
Franklin Elementary
G. W. Hellyer Elementary
Captain Jason M. Dahl Elementary
Bridges Academy
Los Arboles Literacy and Technology Academy
McKinley Elementary
Santee Elementary
Lairon College Preparatory Academy
Sylvandale Middle
Robert F. Kennedy Elementary
Stonegate Elementary
Windmill Springs Elementary
Jeanne R. Meadows Elementary
Shirakawa (George, Sr.) Elementary
Community Day
Cupertino High
Fremont High
Homestead High
Lynbrook High
Monta Vista High
Solorsano Middle
Gilroy High
Mt. Madonna High
Luigi Aprea Elementary
El Roble Elementary
Eliot Elementary
Glen View Elementary
Las Animas Elementary
South Valley Middle
Rod Kelley Elementary
Brownell Middle
Antonio Del Buono Elementary
Lakeside Elementary
Loma Prieta Elementary
C. T. English Middle
Almond Elementary
Ardis G. Egan Junior High
Covington Elementary
Gardner Bullis Elementary
Georgina P. Blach Junior High
Loyola Elementary
Oak Avenue Elementary
Santa Rita Elementary
Springer Elementary
Blossom Hill Elementary
Daves Avenue Elementary
Lexington Elementary
Louise Van Meter Elementary
Raymond J. Fisher Middle
Los Gatos High
Saratoga High
Luther Burbank Elementary
Country Lane Elementary
Easterbrook Discovery
Moreland Middle
George C. Payne Elementary
Gussie M. Baker Elementary
Leroy Anderson Elementary
Ann Sobrato High
Live Oak High
Central High (Continuation)
Nordstrom Elementary
P. A. Walsh STEAM Academy
San Martin Gwinn Environmental Science Academy
Lewis H. Britton Middle
Los Paseos Elementary
Jackson Academy of Music and Math (JAMM)
Paradise Valley/Machado Elementary
Martin Murphy Middle
El Toro Elementary
Barrett Elementary
Charter School of Morgan Hill
Benjamin Bubb Elementary
Edith Landels Elementary
Frank L. Huff Elementary
Isaac Newton Graham Middle
Mariano Castro Elementary
Crittenden Middle
Monta Loma Elementary
Theuerkauf Elementary
Los Altos High
Mountain View High
Alta Vista High
August Boeger Middle
Ida Jew Academies
Mt. Pleasant Elementary
Robert Sanders Elementary
Valle Vista Elementary
Anderson (Alex) Elementary
Davis (Caroline) Intermediate
Christopher Elementary
Frost (Earl) Elementary
Edenvale Elementary
Miner (George) Elementary
Glider Elementary
Stipe (Samuel) Elementary
Santa Teresa Elementary
Herman (Leonard) Intermediate
Sakamoto Elementary
Del Roble Elementary
Bernal Intermediate
Oak Ridge Elementary
Parkview Elementary
Baldwin (Julia) Elementary
Taylor (Bertha) Elementary
Hayes Elementary
Ledesma (Rita) Elementary
The Academy
Orchard Elementary
Henry M. Gunn High
Palo Alto High
Addison Elementary
Herbert Hoover Elementary
El Carmelo Elementary
Ohlone Elementary
Escondido Elementary
Fairmeadow Elementary
Duveneck Elementary
Greendell
Juana Briones Elementary
Palo Verde Elementary
Packard Children's Hospital/Stanford
Walter Hays Elementary
David Starr Jordan Middle
Jane Lathrop Stanford Middle
Lucille M. Nixon Elementary
Barron Park Elementary
Terman Middle
Lincoln Plus High
Gunderson High
Gunderson Plus (Continuation)
Willow Glen Plus (Continuation)
Pioneer Plus (Continuation)
Leland Plus (Continuation)
San Jose High Academy Plus
Liberty High (Alternative)
Downtown College Preparatory
Middle College High
Broadway High
Leland High
Abraham Lincoln High
Pioneer High
San Jose High
Willow Glen High
Allen at Steinbeck
Almaden Elementary
Anne Darling Elementary
Booksin Elementary
Canoas Elementary
Empire Gardens Elementary
Gardner Elementary
Grant Elementary
Hammer Montessori at Galarza Elementary
Horace Mann Elementary
Lowell Elementary
Merritt Trace Elementary
Reed Elementary
River Glen
Schallenberger Elementary
Selma Olinder Elementary
Simonds Elementary
Terrell Elementary
Hacienda Science/Environmental Magnet
Bachrodt Charter Academy
Washington Elementary
Williams Elementary
Willow Glen Elementary
Bret Harte Middle
Willow Glen Middle
John Muir Middle
Peter Burnett Middle
Herbert Hoover Middle
Los Alamitos Elementary
Graystone Elementary
Rachel Carson Elementary
Castillero Middle
Ernesto Galarza Elementary
Santa Clara High
Wilson Alternative
New Valley Continuation High
Adrian Wilcox High
Bowers Elementary
Bracher Elementary
Braly Elementary
Briarwood Elementary
C. W. Haman Elementary
Juan Cabrillo Middle
George Mayne Elementary
Kathryn Hughes Elementary
Laurelwood Elementary
Millikin Elementary
Montague Elementary
Pomeroy Elementary
Ponderosa Elementary
Scott Lane Elementary
Sutter Elementary
Washington Elementary
Westwood Elementary
Buchser Middle
Marian A. Peterson Middle
Argonaut Elementary
Foothill Elementary
Redwood Middle
Saratoga Elementary
Bishop Elementary
Vargas Elementary
Cherry Chase Elementary
Cumberland Elementary
Ellis Elementary
Fairwood Elementary
Lakewood Elementary
Columbia Middle
Sunnyvale Middle
San Miguel Elementary
Alta Vista Elementary
Carlton Elementary
Dartmouth Middle
Guadalupe Elementary
Lietz Elementary
Noddin Elementary
Oster Elementary
Union Middle
Calaveras Hills
Milpitas High
Alexander Rose Elementary
Anthony Spangler Elementary
Curtner Elementary
John Sinnott Elementary
Joseph Weller Elementary
Marshall Pomeroy Elementary
Rancho Milpitas Middle
Robert Randall Elementary
Thomas Russell Middle
William Burnett Elementary
Pearl Zanker Elementary
Santa Cruz County Court
Pacific Collegiate Charter
Santa Cruz County Community
Santa Cruz County Special Education
Bonny Doon Elementary
Happy Valley Elementary
Cypress Charter High
Green Acres Elementary
Live Oak Elementary
Shoreline Middle
Del Mar Elementary
Ocean Alternative Education Center
Mountain Elementary School
Pacific Elementary
Radcliff Elementary
Landmark Elementary
Pajaro Valley High
Cesar E. Chavez Middle
New School Community Day
Pacific Coast Charter
Diamond Technology Institute
Aptos High
Renaissance High Continuation
Watsonville High
Amesti Elementary
Aptos Junior High
Bradley Elementary
Calabasas Elementary
E. A. Hall Middle
Freedom Elementary
H. A. Hyde Elementary
Hall District Elementary
Linscott Charter
Mar Vista Elementary
Mintie White Elementary
Pajaro Middle
Rio del Mar Elementary
Rolling Hills Middle
T. S. MacQuiddy Elementary
Valencia Elementary
Alianza Charter
Ohlone Elementary
Starlight Elementary
Lakeview Middle
Ann Soldo Elementary
Watsonville Charter School of the Arts
Ocean Grove Charter
SLVUSD Charter
San Lorenzo Valley High
Boulder Creek Elementary
San Lorenzo Valley Elementary
San Lorenzo Valley Middle
Bay View Elementary
De Laveaga Elementary
Gault Elementary
Westlake Elementary
Santa Cruz City Elementary Alternative Education-Monarch
Ark Independent Studies
Delta Charter
Alternative Family Education
Harbor High
Costanoa Continuation High
Santa Cruz High
Soquel High
Branciforte Middle
Mission Hill Middle
Scotts Valley High
Brook Knoll Elementary
Scotts Valley Middle
Vine Hill Elementary
West Valley High
Oakview High (Alternative)
Anderson Community Day
Anderson New Technology High
North Valley High
Anderson High
Bella Vista Elementary
Black Butte Elementary
Black Butte Junior High
Anderson Middle
Anderson Heights Elementary
Meadow Lane Elementary
Cascade Community Day
Castle Rock Elementary
Columbia-East Valley K-6 Community Day
Columbia Elementary
Mountain View Middle
West Cottonwood Junior High
Parsons Junior High
Mountain View High (Continuation)
Soldier Mountain High (Continuation)
Fall River Community Day
Burney Community Day
Burney Junior-Senior High
Fall River Junior-Senior High
Burney Elementary
Fall River Elementary
Mt. Burney Special Education Center
Burney Elementary Community Day
Fall River Elementary Community Day
French Gulch-Whiskeytown Elementary
Grant Elementary
Happy Valley Elementary
Happy Valley Primary
Igo-Ono Elementary
Platina Elementary
Indian Springs Elementary
Junction Elementary
Millville Elementary
North Cow Creek Elementary
Oak Run Elementary
Pacheco Elementary
Prairie Elementary
Stellar Secondary Charter High
Bonny View Elementary
Cypress Elementary
Juniper
Manzanita Elementary
Sequoia Middle
Sycamore Elementary
Turtle Bay
Stellar Charter
Redding Community Day
Monarch Learning Center
Shasta Elementary
University Preparatory
Foothill High
Pioneer Continuation High
Freedom High
Shasta Charter Academy
North State Independence High
Enterprise High
Shasta High
Whitmore Elementary
Montgomery Creek Elementary
Shasta Lake
Mountain Lakes High
Gateway Educational Options
Gateway Community Day
Central Valley High
Buckeye School of the Arts
Grand Oaks Elementary
North Woods Discovery
Sierra Pass (Continuation)
Downieville Junior-Senior High
Loyalton High
Downieville Elementary
Loyalton Elementary
J. Everett Barr Court
Siskiyou County Special Education
Big Springs Elementary
Bogus Elementary
Butteville Elementary
Delphic Elementary
Dunsmuir Elementary
Dunsmuir Joint Union High Community Day
Dunsmuir High
Etna Academy of Arts, Sciences and Technology
Etna Elementary
Etna Community Day
Scott River Adult
Scott River High
Scott River Community Day
Scott Valley Community Day
Etna Union High School
Scott Valley Junior High
Forks of Salmon Elementary
Fort Jones Elementary
Fort Jones Community Day
Gazelle Elementary
Grenada Elementary
Happy Camp Elementary
Hornbrook Elementary
Junction Elementary
Klamath River Elementary
Little Shasta Elementary
McCloud Elementary
Montague Elementary
Montague Community Day
Mt. Shasta Elementary
Quartz Valley Elementary
Seiad Elementary
Jefferson High (Continuation)
South County Community Day
Happy Camp High
McCloud High
Mt. Shasta High
Weed High
Weed Elementary
Willow Creek Elementary
Jackson Street Elementary
Evergreen Elementary
Yreka Community Day
Discovery High
Yreka Union High Community Day
Yreka High
Liberty High
Benicia High
Benicia Middle
Mary Farmar Elementary
Robert Semple Elementary
Joe Henderson Elementary
Matthew Turner Elementary
Dixon Community Day
Dixon Montessori Charter
Maine Prairie High (Continuation)
Dixon High
C. A. Jacobs Intermediate
Anderson (Linford L.) Elementary
Tremont Elementary
Gretchen Higgins Elementary
Angelo Rodriguez High
Armijo High
Fairfield High
Sem Yeto Continuation High
Anna Kyle Elementary
Cleo Gordon Elementary
Crescent Elementary
Crystal Middle
E. Ruth Sheldon Academy of Innovative Learning
Fairview Elementary
Green Valley Middle
K. I. Jones Elementary
Suisun Valley Elementary
Tolenas Elementary
Grange Middle
Suisun Elementary
Oakbrook Elementary
Dan O. Root Elementary
B. Gale Wilson Elementary
Laurel Creek Elementary
Nelda Mundy Elementary
Travis Education Center
Travis Community Day
Travis Independent Study
Vanden High
Center Elementary
Golden West Middle
Travis Elementary
Scandia Elementary
Cambridge Elementary
Foxboro Elementary
Will C. Wood High
Elise P. Buckingham Charter Magnet High
Country High
Vacaville High
Alamo Elementary
Edwin Markham Elementary
Eugene Padan Elementary
Fairmont Charter Elementary
Hemlock Elementary
Willis Jepson Middle
Orchard Elementary
Vaca Pena Middle
Jean Callison Elementary
Browns Valley Elementary
Cooper Elementary
Vallejo Education Academy
Jesse M. Bethel High
MIT Academy
John Finney High (Continuation)
Vallejo High
Annie Pennycook Elementary
Beverly Hills Elementary
Johnston Cooper Elementary
Dan Mini Elementary
Cave Language Academy
Mare Island Health and Fitness Academy
Federal Terrace Elementary
Highland Elementary
Lincoln Elementary
Loma Vista Environmental Science Academy
Steffan Manor Elementary
Solano Middle
Hogan Middle
Franklin Middle
Vallejo Adult Transition
Elsa Widenmann Elementary
Grace Patterson Elementary
Glen Cove Elementary
Joseph H. Wardlaw Elementary
Mare Island Technology Academy
Alexander Valley Elementary
Laguna High
Analy High
El Molino High
Bellevue Elementary
Kawana Elementary
Meadow View Elementary
Yulupa Elementary
Strawberry Elementary
Cinnabar Charter
Johanna Echols-Hansen High (Continuation)
Cloverdale High
Jefferson Elementary
Washington
Dunham Elementary
Forestville Elementary
Fort Ross Elementary
Buena Vista High
Geyserville Elementary
Gravenstein Elementary
Hillcrest Middle
Guerneville Elementary
Harmony Elementary
Salmon Creek School - A Charter
Horicon Elementary
Kenwood Elementary
Liberty Elementary
Mark West Charter
Mark West Elementary
San Miguel Elementary
John B. Riebli Elementary
Monte Rio Elementary
Montgomery Elementary
Oak Grove Elementary
Oak Grove Elementary/Willowside Middle
La Tercera Elementary
Old Adobe Elementary Charter
Miwok Valley Language Academy Charter
Sonoma Mountain Elementary
Grant Elementary
McDowell Elementary
McKinley Elementary
McNear Elementary
Penngrove Elementary
Valley Vista Elementary
Valley Oaks Elementary (Alternative)
Casa Grande High
Carpe Diem High (Continuation)
Sonoma Mountain High (Continuation)
Valley Oaks High (Alternative)
Petaluma High
San Antonio High (Continuation)
Mary Collins Charter School at Cherry Valley
Petaluma Junior High
Kenilworth Junior High
Crossroads
Jack London Elementary
Northwest Prep Charter
Olivet Elementary Charter
Morrice Schaefer Charter
Piner-Olivet Charter
Kashia Elementary
Rincon Valley Charter
Madrone Elementary
Spring Creek Matanzas Charter
Whited Elementary Charter
Sequoia Elementary
Binkley Elementary Charter
Austin Creek Elementary
Roseland Charter
Roseland Elementary
Sheppard Elementary
Brook Hill Elementary
Luther Burbank Elementary
Abraham Lincoln Elementary
James Monroe Elementary
Proctor Terrace Elementary
Steele Lane Elementary
Helen M. Lehman Elementary
Hidden Valley Elementary
Albert F. Biella Elementary
Kid Street Learning Center Charter
Santa Rosa Accelerated Charter
Abraxis Charter
Lewis Opportunity
Mesa High
Elsie Allen High
Grace High
Midrose High
Maria Carrillo High
Montgomery High
Piner High
Ridgway High (Continuation)
Santa Rosa High
Lawrence Cook Middle
Herbert Slater Middle
Rincon Valley Middle
Santa Rosa Middle
Hilliard Comstock Middle
Brook Haven Elementary
Park Side Elementary
Sebastopol Independent Charter
Woodland Star Charter
Creekside High
Sonoma Valley High
Altimira Middle
Dunbar Elementary
El Verano Elementary
Flowery Elementary
Prestwood Elementary
Sassarini Elementary
Sonoma Charter
Adele Harrison Middle
Orchard View
Sunridge Charter
Twin Hills Charter Middle
Apple Blossom
Two Rock Elementary
Meadow Elementary
Corona Creek Elementary
West Side Elementary
Wilson Elementary
Wright Charter
J. X. Wilson Elementary
Robert L. Stevens Elementary
El Camino High
Technology High
Rancho Cotate High
John Reed Primary
Waldo Rohnert Intermediate
Thomas Page Academy
Evergreen Elementary
Marguerite Hahn Elementary
Monte Vista Elementary
Lawrence E. Jones Middle
Windsor High
Windsor Oaks Academy
Windsor Middle
Cali Calmecac Language Academy
Brooks Elementary
Mattie Washburn Elementary
Windsor Creek Elementary
Marce Becerra Academy
Healdsburg High
Healdsburg Elementary
Healdsburg Junior High
Chatom Elementary
Mountain View Middle
Denair Charter Academy
Denair High
Denair Elementary
Denair Middle
Gratton Elementary
Hart-Ransom Elementary
Hart-Ransom Academic Charter
Keyes Elementary
Keyes to Learning Charter
Barbara Spratling Middle
Knights Ferry Elementary
La Grange Elementary
Elihu Beard Elementary
Bret Harte Elementary
Burbank Elementary
El Vista Elementary
Enslen Elementary
Catherine Everett Elementary
Fairview Elementary
Franklin Elementary
John Fremont Elementary
William Garrison Elementary
John Muir Elementary
La Loma Junior High
Mark Twain Junior High
James Marshall Elementary
Orville Wright Elementary
Robertson Road Elementary
Roosevelt Junior High
Rose Avenue Elementary
Shackelford Elementary
Tuolumne Elementary
Wilson Elementary
Sonoma Elementary
Lakewood Elementary
Harriette Kirschen Elementary
Alberta Martone Elementary
Evelyn Hanshaw Middle
Fred C. Beyer High
Peter Johansen High
Grace M. Davis High
Thomas Downey High
Modesto High
Robert Elliott Alternative Education Center
Paradise Elementary
Roberts Ferry Union Elementary
Salida Elementary
Sisk Elementary
Dena Boer
Salida Middle School - Vella Campus
Shiloh Elementary
Mary Lou Dieterich Elementary
Josephine Chrysler Elementary
Stanislaus Elementary
Prescott Junior High
George Eisenhut Elementary
Agnes M. Baptist Elementary
Daniel J. Savage Middle
Sherwood Elementary
Somerset Middle
Standiford Elementary
Sylvan Elementary
Woodrow Elementary
Coleman F. Brown Elementary
Stockard Coffee Elementary
Orchard Elementary
Elizabeth Ustach Middle
Freedom Elementary
Valley Home Elementary
Hunt Elementary
West Side Valley High (Continuation)
Newman-Crows Landing Independent Study
Foothill Community Day
Orestimba High
Bonita Elementary
Von Renner Elementary
Yolo Junior High
Riverbank High
California Avenue Elementary
Cardozo Middle
Sierra View Elementary
Oakdale Charter
Valley Oak Junior and Senior High
East Stanislaus High
Oakdale High
Cloverland Elementary
Fair Oaks Elementary
Oakdale Junior High
Magnolia Elementary
Waterford High
Connecting Waters Charter
Waterford Junior
Brittan Elementary
Browns Elementary
East Nicolaus High
Franklin Elementary
Valley Oak Continuation High
Live Oak Alternative
Live Oak High
Encinal Elementary
Live Oak Middle
Luther Elementary
South Sutter Charter
Marcum-Illinois Union Elementary
Meridian Elementary
Nuestro Elementary
Pleasant Grove
Butte View High
Sutter High
Winship Elementary
Robbins Elementary
Andros Karperos
Twin Rivers Charter
River Valley High
Albert Powell Continuation
Yuba City Independence Academy
Yuba City Charter
Yuba City High
April Lane Elementary
Barry Elementary
Bridge Street Elementary
Central Gaither Elementary
Gray Avenue Middle
King Avenue Elementary
Lincoln Elementary
Lincrest Elementary
Park Avenue Elementary
Tierra Buena Elementary
Butte Vista Elementary
Antelope Elementary
Berrendos Middle
Antelope Community Day
Bend Elementary
Woodson Elementary
West Street Elementary
Olive View Elementary
Maywood Middle School
Rancho Tehama Elementary
Columbia Academy
Corning-Center Alternative Learning
Centennial Continuation High
Corning High
Elkins Elementary
Evergreen Elementary
Evergreen Middle
Evergreen Community Day (5-8)
Flournoy Elementary
Gerber Elementary
Kirkwood Elementary
Lassen View Elementary
Lassen View Community Day
Los Molinos Community Day
Los Molinos High
Los Molinos Elementary
Vina Elementary
Manton Elementary
Mineral Elementary
Plum Valley Elementary
Sacramento River Discovery Charter
Bidwell Elementary
Jackson Heights Elementary
Vista Preparatory Academy
William M. Metteer Elementary
Red Bluff Community Day
Salisbury High (Continuation)
Red Bluff High
Reeds Creek Elementary
Richfield Elementary
Burnt Ranch Elementary
Coffee Creek Elementary
Cox Bar Elementary
Douglas City Elementary
Junction City Elementary
Lewiston Elementary
Trinity Center Elementary
Alps View High (Continuation)
Trinity Adult
Trinity River Community Day
Trinity High
Weaverville Elementary
Trinity River Elementary Community Day
Mt. Lassic High (Continuation)
Southern Trinity High
Hoaglin-Zenia Elementary
Van Duzen Elementary
Valley High
Hayfork High
Hayfork Valley Elementary
Hyampom Arts Magnet Elementary
Tule Continuation High
Alpaugh Junior-Senior High
Alpaugh Elementary
Alta Vista Elementary
Buena Vista Elementary
Citrus South Tule Elementary
Esperanza High
Lovell High
Orosi High
Cutler Elementary
Palm Elementary
Golden Valley Elementary
El Monte Middle
Ducor Union Elementary
Earlimart Community Day
Alila
Earlimart Elementary
Earlimart Middle
Lincoln Elementary
Rocky Hill Elementary
Wilson Middle
Exeter Union Community Day
Exeter Independent Study (Alternative)
Exeter Community Day
Exeter High
Kaweah High
Kings River Elementary
Liberty Elementary
John J. Cairns Continuation
Lindsay Community Day
Lindsay Senior High
Jefferson Elementary
Washington Elementary
Lincoln Elementary
Monson-Sultana Elementary
Oak Valley Elementary
Outside Creek Elementary
Palo Verde Elementary
Pixley Elementary
Pleasant View Elementary
Rockford Elementary
Saucelito Elementary
Springville Elementary
Stone Corral Elementary
Strathmore Community Day
Sundale Elementary
Sunnyside Elementary
Terra Bella Elementary
Carl Smith Middle
Three Rivers Elementary
Tipton Elementary
Traver Elementary
Los Tules Middle
Mulcahy Middle
Cherry Avenue Middle
Frank Kohn Elementary
Garden Elementary
Lincoln Elementary
Maple Elementary
Roosevelt Elementary
Wilson Elementary
Cypress Elementary
Pleasant Elementary
Live Oak Middle
Heritage Elementary
Tulare City Community Day
Countryside Community Day
Tulare Technical Preparatory High
Tulare Union High
Tulare Western High
Waukena Joint Union Elementary
Woodlake Valley Middle
Francis J. White Learning Center
Castle Rock Elementary
Woodlake Adult
Woodlake Community Day
Bravo Lake High
Woodlake High
Woodville Elementary
Freedom Elementary
Farmersville High
Deep Creek Academy
George L. Snowden Elementary
J. E. Hester Elementary
Farmersville Junior High
Ronald Reagan Academy
John F. Kennedy Elementary
Sierra Vista High (Continuation)
Dinuba High
Grand View Elementary
Jefferson Elementary
Lincoln Elementary
Washington Intermediate
Wilson Elementary
Roosevelt Elementary
Belleview Elementary
Chinese Camp Elementary
Columbia Elementary
Springfield Community Day
Curtis Creek Elementary
Jamestown Elementary
Sonora Elementary
Dario Cassina High
Theodore Bird High
Sonora High
Soulsbyville Elementary
Summerville Elementary
South Fork High
Cold Springs High
Connections Visual and Performing Arts Academy
Summerville High
Twain Harte
Tioga High
Don Pedro High
Moccasin Community Day
Tenaya Elementary
Briggs Elementary
Olivelands Elementary
Sierra High
Fillmore Senior High
Piru Elementary
San Cayetano Elementary
Rio Vista Elementary
Fillmore Middle
Ansgar Larsen Elementary
Art Haycox Elementary
Charles Blackstock Junior High
E. O. Green Junior High
Fred L. Williams Elementary
Hollywood Beach Elementary
Hueneme Elementary
Julien Hathaway Elementary
Parkview Elementary
Richard Bard Elementary
Sunkist Elementary
Golden Valley Charter
Mesa Elementary
Mupu Elementary
Laguna Vista Elementary
Mar Vista Elementary
Tierra Vista Elementary
Ocean View Junior High
Valley Oak Charter
Chaparral High
Nordhoff High
Meiners Oaks Elementary
Mira Monte Elementary
San Antonio Elementary
Summit Elementary
Topa Topa Elementary
Matilija Junior High
Thurgood Marshall Elementary
Curren Elementary
Driffill Elementary
Elm Street Elementary
Harrington Elementary
Richard B. Haydock, Middle
Fremont, Middle
Cesar E. Chavez Elementary
Kamala Elementary
Marina West Elementary
McKinna Elementary
Ramona Elementary
Rose Avenue Elementary
Sierra Linda Elementary
Lemonwood Elementary
Christa McAuliffe Elementary
Emilie Ritchen Elementary
Robert J. Frank, Middle
Norman R. Brekke Elementary
Frontier High
Pacifica High
Adolfo Camarillo High
Channel Islands High
Hueneme High
Oxnard High
Rio Mesa High
Rio del Valle Middle
Rio Lindo Elementary
Rio Plaza Elementary
Rio Real Elementary
Rio Rosales
Rio del Norte
Santa Clara Elementary
Barbara Webster Elementary
Blanchard Elementary
Glen City Elementary
Grace S. Thille Elementary
Isbell Middle
McKevett Elementary
Thelma B. Bedell Elementary
Santa Paula Adult Education
Santa Paula High
Renaissance High
Monte Vista
Santa Susana High
Apollo High
Royal High
Simi Valley High
Arroyo Elementary
Berylwood Elementary
Big Springs Elementary
Crestview Elementary
Garden Grove Elementary
Hollow Hills Elementary
Katherine Elementary
Knolls Elementary
Madera Elementary
Mountain View Elementary
Park View Elementary
Santa Susana Elementary
Sycamore Elementary
Township Elementary
Vista Elementary
Sinaloa Middle
Valley View Middle
White Oak Elementary
Atherwood Elementary
Hillside Middle
Wood Ranch Elementary
Somis Elementary
Pacific High
El Camino High
Foothill Technology High
Buena High
Ventura High
Sunset Elementary
Blanche Reynolds Elementary
E. P. Foster Elementary
Elmhurst Elementary
Juanamaria Elementary
Junipero Serra Elementary
Lincoln Elementary
Loma Vista Elementary
Montalvo Elementary
Mound Elementary
Pierpont Elementary
Poinsettia Elementary
Academy of Technology & Leadership at Saticoy
Sheridan Way Elementary
Will Rogers Elementary
Balboa Middle
Cabrillo Middle
Anacapa Middle
De Anza Academy of Technology and the Arts
Portola Elementary
Homestead (Alternative)
Citrus Glen Elementary
Conejo Valley High (Continuation)
Westlake High
Newbury Park High
Thousand Oaks High
Acacia Elementary
Aspen Elementary
Banyan Elementary
Madrona Elementary
Redwood Middle
Maple Elementary
Walnut Elementary
Colina Middle
Conejo Elementary
Glenwood Elementary
Ladera Elementary
Weathersfield Elementary
Sequoia Middle
Westlake Elementary
Wildwood Elementary
Cypress Elementary
Los Cerritos Middle
Westlake Hills Elementary
Lang Ranch
Sycamore Canyon
Oak Park High
Oak View High
Oak Park Independent
Brookside Elementary
Medea Creek Middle
Oak Hills Elementary
Red Oak Elementary
Community High
The High School at Moorpark College
Moorpark High
Flory Academy of Sciences and Technology
Peach Hill Academy
Chaparral Middle
Campus Canyon Elementary
Mountain Meadows Elementary
Arroyo West Elementary
Mesa Verde Middle
Walnut Canyon Elementary
Frances Ellen Watkins Harper Junior High
Davis School for Independent Study
Davis Senior High
King (Martin Luther) High (Continuation)
Birch Lane Elementary
Fairfield Elementary
North Davis Elementary
Pioneer Elementary
Cesar Chavez Elementary
Robert E. Willett Elementary
Oliver Wendell Holmes Junior High
Ralph Waldo Emerson Junior High
Patwin Elementary
Marguerite Montgomery Elementary
Madison Community High
Esparto High
Esparto Elementary
West Sacramento School for Independent Study
River City High
Yolo High
Elkhorn Village Elementary
Westfield Village Elementary
Westmore Oaks Elementary
Southport Elementary
Bridgeway Island Elementary
Wolfskill High
Winters High
Winters Elementary
Winters Middle
Pioneer High
Woodland Senior High
Cache Creek High (Continuation)
Beamer Elementary
Dingle Elementary
Freeman Elementary
Gibson Elementary
Lee Middle
Plainfield Elementary
Rhoda Maxwell Elementary
T. L. Whitehead Elementary
Douglass Middle
Zamora Elementary
Woodland Prairie Elementary
Woodland Community Day
Ramon S. Tafoya Elementary
Camptonville Elementary
Camptonville Academy
Lindhurst High
Marysville Charter Academy for the Arts
Marysville High
Anna McKenney Intermediate
Arboga Elementary
Cedar Lane Elementary
Cordua Elementary
Dobbins Elementary
Ella Elementary
Foothill Intermediate
Johnson Park Elementary
Linda Elementary
Loma Rica Elementary
Covillaud Elementary
Olivehurst Elementary
Kynoch Elementary
Yuba Feather Elementary
Yuba Gardens Intermediate
Browns Valley Elementary
Rio Del Oro Elementary
Bear River
Lone Tree Elementary
Wheatland Elementary
Wheatland Charter Academy
Wheatland Union High
Alameda County Juvenile Hall/Court
Alameda County Community
Alameda County Special Education
Alpine County Opportunity
County Community
Amador County Special Education
Table Mountain
Learning Community Charter
Butte County Special Education
Calaveras River Academy
Calaveras County Special Education (SELPA)
Oakendell Community
S. William Abel Community
Far East County Programs
Central County Special Education Programs
East County Elementary Special Education
Delta Vista High
Golden Gate Community
Floyd I. Marchus
Elk Creek
Del Norte Community
Castle Rock
Blue Ridge
Golden Ridge
Charter Community School Home Study Academy
Rite of Passage
Special Education
Fresno County Court
Violet Heintz Education Academy
Kermit Koontz Education Complex
Fresno County Special Education Local Plan
Edison-Bethune Charter Academy
Glenn County Juvenile Court
William Finch
Glenn County Special Education
Eel River Community
Eureka Community
Southern Humboldt Community
Humboldt County Office of Education Court
Humboldt County Office of Education Juvenile Hall Court
Glen Paul
Jill Kinmont Boothe
Kern County Juvenile Court
Kern County Community
Valley Oaks Charter
Kern County Special Education
J. C. Montgomery
Kings County Community
Kings County Special Education
Lloyd Hance Community
Lassen County Juvenile Court
Lassen County Special Education
Today's Fresh Start Charter
L.A. County High School for the Arts
Los Angeles County Special Education
Alternative Opportunity Programs
International Polytechnic High
Soledad Enrichment Action Charter High
East Los Angeles County Community
Renaissance County Community
Odyssey Charter
Enterprise Secondary
Juvenile Hall (Endeavor/Voyager Secondary)
Pioneer Technical Center
Gould Educational Center
Marin's Community
Phoenix Academy
Marin County Special Education
Spring Hill Opportunity
County Community
Monarch Academy
Orr Creek
West Hills Juvenile Hall Court
Mendocino County Community
Merced Scholars Charter
Merced County Juvenile Court School
Valley Merced Community
Valley Los Banos Community
Valley Atwater Community
Floyd A. Schelby
Merced County Special Education
Modoc County Juvenile Court
Modoc County Special Education
Jan Work Community
Wellington M. Smith, Jr.
Monterey County Home Charter
Salinas Community
Monterey County Special Education
Napa County Juvenile Hall/Court
Napa County Community
Napa County Opportunity
John Muir Charter Schools
Nevada County Special Education
Access Juvenile Hall
OCCS:CHEP/PCHS
Access County Community
Orange County Special Education
Placer County Court Schools
Placer County Community Schools
Placer County Special Education
Plumas County Community
Plumas County Opportunity
Portola Opportunity
Riverside County Juvenile Court
Riverside County Community
Riverside County Special Education
Palmiter Special Education
Elinor Lincoln Hickey Jr./Sr. High
North Area Community
El Centro Jr./Sr. High
Morgan Jr./Sr. High
Sacramento County SH Special Education
Sacramento County ED Special Education
San Benito County Opportunity
San Benito County Juvenile Hall Court
Community School/Independent Alternative Education
San Bernardino County Juvenile Detention and Assessment Center
Desert Mountain Community
San Bernardino County Special Education
North Coastal Consortium Schools
San Diego County Special Education
Literacy First Charter
S.F. County Court Woodside Learning Ctr
S.F. County Opportunity (Hilltop)
S.F. County Civic Center Secondary
S.F. County Special Education
John F. Cruikshank, Jr.
San Joaquin County Community
Venture Academy
San Joaquin County Special Education
Hillcrest at Youth Services Center
San Mateo County Special Education
Santa Barbara County Special Education
Santa Clara County Court
Santa Clara County Community School
Santa Clara County Special Education
Shasta County Juvenile Court
Career Pathways to Success Community School
Sierra County Special Education
Solano Juvenile Detention Facility
Solano County Special Education
Solano County Community
Sonoma County Court
Sonoma County Alternative Education Programs
Sonoma County Special Education
Stanislaus County West Campus
John B. Allard
Petersen Alternative Center for Education
Valley Charter High
Stanislaus County Special Education
Sutter County Special Education
Tehama County Juvenile Justice Center
Tehama County Special Education
Lincoln Street
Trinity County Home
Trinity County Juvenile Hall
Trinity County Special Education
Tulare County Court
La Sierra High
Tulare County Community
Special Education
Eleanor Roosevelt Community Learning Center
Tuolumne County Community/ISP
Providence
Gateway Community
Ventura County Special Education
Dan Jacobs
Yolo County Special Education
California School for the Blind
Ruby Bridges Elementary
Stonebrae Elementary
Achieve Academy
Independent Study, Sojourner Truth
East Bay Arts High
Golden Hills Elementary
Adams (J. Douglas) Middle
Reagan Elementary
Union Street Charter
Stonecreek Junior High
Horizon Elementary
Frontier High
American Elementary
Westpark Elementary
Hamilton Elementary
Lucille J. Smith Elementary
Animo Pat Brown
Animo Jackie Robinson High
Valmonte Elementary
Lopez Elementary
Cortez Elementary
Cesar Chavez Elementary
Madera South High
Centennial Independent Study
Marina High
Lincoln Elementary
Jack Franscioni Elementary
Barrett Ranch Elementary
Twelve Bridges Middle
Ronald Reagan Elementary
Colonel Mitchell Paige Middle
Evans Ranch Elementary
Railway Elementary
Sky View Elementary
Mark Twain Elementary
Carroll Elementary
Navigator Elementary
Los Coches Creek Middle
Iftin Charter
Maryland Elementary
San Elijo Elementary
Feinstein (Dianne) Elementary
George Lincoln Mosher
Woodbridge
Lange (Dorothea) Elementary
Don Callejon
Chrysalis Charter
North Cottonwood
James C. Enochs High
Mountain Vista
Fred T. Korematsu Elementary School at Mace Ranch
California School for the Deaf-Fremont
Latrobe Elementary
Miller's Hill
Chipman Junior High
Caroline Harris Elementary
Casa Loma Elementary
Evergreen Elementary
College Heights Elementary
Colonel Howard Nichols Elementary
Emerson Middle
Frank West Elementary
Franklin Elementary
Fremont Elementary
Sequoia Middle
Harding Elementary
Henry Eissler Elementary
Horace Mann Elementary
Hort Elementary
Curran Middle
Jefferson Elementary
Compton Junior High
Leo G. Pauly Elementary
Longfellow Elementary
McKinley Elementary
Mt. Vernon Elementary
Munsey Elementary
Myra A. Noble Elementary
Pioneer Drive Elementary
Bessie E. Owens Primary
Roosevelt Elementary
Sierra Middle
Voorhies Elementary
Washington Middle
Wayside Elementary
William Penn Elementary
Williams Elementary
Ramon Garza Elementary
Stella I. Hills Elementary
Dr. Juliet Thorner Elementary
Walter Stiern Middle
Cesar E. Chavez Elementary
Downtown Elementary
Bessie E. Owens Intermediate
Lakeside
Donald E. Suburu
Weaver Middle
Pioneer Elementary
California School for the Deaf-Riverside
Hickman Elementary
Hickman Charter
Hickman Middle
Las Colinas Middle
Rancho Rosal Elementary
Camarillo Heights Elementary
Dos Caminos Elementary
Pleasant Valley School of Engineering and Arts
Las Posas Elementary
Monte Vista Middle
Santa Rosa Technology Magnet
Los Primeros School of Sciences & Arts
Tierra Linda Elementary
La Mariposa
University Preparation Charter School at CSU Channel Islands
Harry P B Carden
Yuba County Career Preparatory Charter
Yuba County Special Education
Almond Elementary
Wayne Ruble Middle
Dorothy Grant Elementary
Summit High
Birch High (Continuation)
Citrus High (Continuation)
Fontana A. B. Miller High
Henry J. Kaiser High
Fontana High
Juniper Elementary
Live Oak Elementary
Maple Elementary
North Tamarind Elementary
Oleander Elementary
Palmetto Elementary
Poplar Elementary
Randall Pepper Elementary
Redwood Elementary
Virginia Primrose Elementary
South Tamarind Elementary
West Randall Elementary
Alder Middle
Fontana Middle
Sequoia Middle
Cypress Elementary
Tokay Elementary
Locust Elementary
Southridge Middle
Chaparral Elementary
Almeria Middle
Oak Park Elementary
Shadow Hills Elementary
Canyon Crest Elementary
Mango Elementary
Hemlock Elementary
Harry S. Truman Middle
Date Elementary
Citrus Elementary
Sierra Lakes Elementary
Ted Porter Elementary
Lincoln (Abraham) Elementary
Price (Adelaide) Elementary
Stoddard (Alexander J.) Elementary
Juarez (Benito) Elementary
Franklin (Benjamin) Elementary
Ross (Betsy) Elementary
Barton (Clara) Elementary
Mann (Horace) Elementary
Guinn (James M.) Elementary
Madison (James) Elementary
Marshall (John) Elementary
Loara Elementary
Gauer (Melbourne A.) Elementary
Palm Lane Elementary
Henry (Patrick) Elementary
Revere (Paul) Elementary
Sunkist Elementary
Roosevelt (Theodore) Elementary
Edison (Thomas) Elementary
Jefferson (Thomas) Elementary
Olive Street Elementary
Westmont Elementary
Cypress High
Anaheim High
Polaris High (Alternative)
Oxford Academy
Gilbert High (Continuation)
Katella High
John F. Kennedy High
Loara High
Magnolia High
Savanna High
Western High
Brookhurst Junior High
Dale Junior High
Orangeview Junior High
South Junior High
Sycamore Junior High
Walker Junior High
Ball Junior High
Hope
Lexington Junior High
Brea Canyon High (Continuation)
Brea-Olinda High
Arovista Elementary
Laurel Elementary
Mariposa Elementary
Olinda Elementary
Brea Junior High
William E. Fanning Elementary
Brea Country Hills Elementary
Arthur F. Corey Elementary
Carl E. Gilbert Elementary
Charles G. Emery Elementary
Gordon H. Beatty Elementary
Buena Park Junior High
James A. Whitaker Elementary
Mabel L. Pendleton Elementary
Canyon Vista Elementary
Vista del Mar Elementary
Vista del Mar Middle
Ladera Ranch Elementary
Ladera Ranch Middle
Capistrano Connections Academy
Oso Grande Elementary
Capistrano Valley High
Aliso Niguel High
Tesoro High
Bridges Community Day
Junipero Serra High
San Clemente High
Dana Hills High
Concordia Elementary
Las Palmas Elementary
Palisades Elementary
Richard Henry Dana Elementary
San Juan Elementary
Marco Forster Middle
Viejo Elementary
Castille Elementary
Del Obispo Elementary
Moulton Elementary
Niguel Hills Middle
Harold Ambuehl Elementary
Shorecliffs Middle
Carl Hankey Elementary
Newhart Middle
Marian Bergeson Elementary
Truman Benedict Elementary
George White Elementary
Philip J. Reilly Elementary/Special Education
Arroyo Vista Elementary
Aliso Viejo Middle
Bathgate Elementary
Hidden Hills Elementary
Clarence Lobo Elementary
John Malcom Elementary
Wood Canyon Elementary
Oak Grove Elementary
Las Flores Elementary
Wagon Wheel Elementary
Bernice Ayer Middle
Don Juan Avila Elementary
Don Juan Avila Middle
Las Flores Middle
Kinoshita Elementary
Tijeras Creek Elementary
Journey
Richard Henry Dana Exceptional Needs
Chaparral Elementary
Marblehead Elementary
Laguna Niguel Elementary
Opportunities for Learning - Capistrano
Buena Terra Elementary
Centralia Elementary
Danbrook Elementary
George B. Miller Elementary
Glen H. Dysinger Sr. Elementary
Raymond Temple Elementary
San Marino Elementary
Los Coyotes Elementary
A. E. Arnold Elementary
Clara J. King Elementary
Frank Vessels Elementary
Juliet Morris Elementary
Margaret Landell Elementary
Steve Luther Elementary
Fulton (Harry C.) Middle
Tamura (Hisamatsu) Elementary
Gisler (Robert) Elementary
Newland (William T.) Elementary
Cox (James H.) Elementary
Oka (Isojiro) Elementary
Talbert (Samuel E.) Middle
Plavan (Urbain H.) Elementary
Masuda (Kazuo) Middle
Courreges (Roch) Elementary
Robert C. Fisler Elementary
Acacia Elementary
Beechwood Elementary
Commonwealth Elementary
Fern Drive Elementary
Golden Hill Elementary
Hermosa Drive Elementary
Ladera Vista Junior High School of the Arts
Laguna Road Elementary
Nicolas Junior High
Orangethorpe Elementary
Pacific Drive Elementary
Raymond Elementary
Richman Elementary
Rolling Hills Elementary
Sunset Lane Elementary
Valencia Park Elementary
Woodcrest Elementary
D. Russell Parks Junior High
Maple Elementary
La Sierra High (Alternative)
Buena Park High
Fullerton Union High
La Habra High
La Vista High (Continuation)
Sonora High
Sunny Hills High
Troy High
Marie L. Hare High
Bolsa Grande High
Garden Grove High
La Quinta High
Los Amigos High
Pacifica High
Rancho Alamitos High
Santiago High
A. J. Cook Elementary
Agnes Ware Stanley Elementary
Alamitos Intermediate
Brookhurst Elementary
Bryant Elementary
C. C. Violette Elementary
Clinton Elementary
Donald S. Jordan Intermediate
Dwight D. Eisenhower Elementary
Earl Warren Elementary
Edward Russell Elementary
Ernest O. Lawrence Elementary
Ethan B. Allen Elementary
Ethel M. Evans Elementary
Excelsior Elementary
Faylane Elementary
Garden Park Elementary
Genevieve M. Crosby Elementary
Patton Elementary
Gilbert Elementary
Heritage Elementary
Hilton D. Bell Intermediate
Izaak Walton Intermediate
James Irvine Intermediate
James Monroe Elementary
Enders Elementary
John Marshall Elementary
John Murdy Elementary
Dr. Walter C. Ralston Intermediate
Leo Carrillo Elementary
Leroy L. Doig Intermediate
Linton T. Simmons Elementary
Louis G. Zeyen Elementary
Loyal Barker Elementary
Louis Lake Intermediate
Mark Twain Special Center
Merton E. Hill Elementary
Mitchell Elementary
Morningside Elementary
Newhope Elementary
Ocia A. Peters Elementary
Parkview Elementary
Post Elementary
R. F. Hazard Elementary
Riverdale Elementary
Rosita Elementary
Sarah McGarvin Intermediate
Stanford Elementary
Stephen R. Fitz Intermediate
Sunnyside Elementary
Susan B. Anthony Elementary
Thomas Paine Elementary
Wakeham Elementary
Woodbury Elementary
Mamie L. Northcutt Elementary
Jordan Secondary Learning Center
Agnes L. Smith Elementary
Ethel Dwyer Middle
John H. Eader Elementary
John R. Peterson Elementary
Joseph R. Perry Elementary
Isaac L. Sowers Middle
Ralph E. Hawes Elementary
S. A. Moffett Elementary
Huntington Seacliff Elementary
Ocean View High
Coast High
Edison High
Fountain Valley High
Huntington Beach High
Marina High
Westminster High
Valley Vista High (Continuation)
Arbolita Elementary
El Cerrito Elementary
Imperial Middle
Ladera Palma Elementary
Las Lomas Elementary
Las Positas Elementary
Sierra Vista Elementary
Walnut Elementary
Washington Middle
Dr. Albert Schweitzer
Lord Baden-Powell
Esther L. Walter
Jonas E. Salk
Juliette Low
Mattie Lou Maxwell
Dr. Peter Marshall
Robert M. Pyles
Walt Disney
Early College High
Monte Vista High
Corona del Mar High
Costa Mesa High
Estancia High
Back Bay High
Newport Harbor High
Adams Elementary
California Elementary
Charles W. Tewinkle Middle
College Park Elementary
Everett A. Rea Elementary
Harbor View Elementary
Heinz Kaiser Elementary
Horace Ensign Intermediate
Killybrooke Elementary
Mariners Elementary
Maude B. Davis Elementary
Newport Elementary
Newport Heights Elementary
Paularino Elementary
Pomona Elementary
Sonora Elementary
Victoria Elementary
Whittier Elementary
Wilson Elementary
Eastbluff Elementary
Roy O. Andersen Elementary
Woodland Elementary
Newport Coast Elementary
Circle View Elementary
College View Elementary
Harbour View Elementary
Hope View Elementary
Lake View Elementary
Marine View Middle
Oak View Elementary
Spring View Middle
Star View Elementary
Sun View Elementary
Village View Elementary
Westmont Elementary
Mesa View Middle
Vista View Middle
Golden View Elementary
Orange Unified Pre-K SDC
Canyon High
El Modena High
Orange High
Richland Continuation High
Villa Park High
California Elementary
Cambridge Elementary
Crescent Elementary
Esplanade Elementary
Fairhaven Elementary
Fletcher Elementary
Handy Elementary
Jordan Elementary
Lampson Elementary
La Veta Elementary
Olive Elementary
Palmyra Elementary
Panorama Elementary
Prospect Elementary
Canyon Hills
Serrano Elementary
Sycamore Elementary
Taft Elementary
Villa Park Elementary
West Orange Elementary
Cerro Villa Middle
McPherson Magnet
Portola Middle
Yorba Middle
Linda Vista Elementary
Nohl Canyon Elementary
Santiago Middle
El Rancho Charter
Imperial Elementary
Anaheim Hills Elementary
Chapman Hills Elementary
Canyon Rim Elementary
Running Springs Elementary
Melrose Elementary
Lakeview Elementary
Esperanza High
La Entrada High
El Dorado High
El Camino Real Continuation High
Valencia High
Brookhaven Elementary
Charles Wagner Elementary
Col. J. K. Tuffree Middle
Glenknoll Elementary
Golden Elementary
Kraemer Middle
Morse Avenue Elementary
Rio Vista Elementary
Ruby Drive Elementary
Sierra Vista Elementary
Van Buren Elementary
Mabel M. Paine Elementary
Rose Drive Elementary
Yorba Linda Middle
Bernardo Yorba Middle
Fairmont Elementary
Topaz Elementary
Glenview Elementary
George Key
Linda Vista Elementary
Woodsboro Elementary
John O. Tynes Elementary
Travis Ranch
Bryant Ranch Elementary
Parkview
Edward B. Cole Academy
Nova Academy
Segerstrom High
Manuel Esqueda Elementary
Orange County Educational Arts Academy
Cesar E. Chavez High
Century High
Middle College High
Lorin Griset Academy
Saddleback High
Santa Ana High
Valley High
Adams Elementary
Andrew Jackson Elementary
Carl Harvey Elementary
Diamond Elementary
Thomas A. Edison Elementary
Fremont Elementary
Hoover Elementary
Jefferson Elementary
Abraham Lincoln Elementary
Lowell Elementary
Madison Elementary
Martin Elementary
Monroe Elementary
Monte Vista Elementary
Theodore Roosevelt Elementary
Santiago Elementary
Sierra Preparatory Academy
Washington Elementary
Wilson Elementary
Julia C. Lathrop Intermediate
Gerald P. Carr Intermediate
McFadden Intermediate
Willard Intermediate
Taft Elementary
Spurgeon Intermediate
Franklin Elementary
John Muir Fundamental Elementary
Greenville Fundamental Elementary
Douglas MacArthur Fundamental Intermediate
Frederick Remington Elementary
Jose Sepulveda Elementary
John F. Kennedy Elementary
Garfield Elementary
Pio Pico Elementary
George Washington Carver Elementary
Martin R. Heninger Elementary
Walker Elementary
Martin Luther King Jr. Elementary
Wallace R. Davis Elementary
REACH Academy
Raymond A. Villa Fundamental Intermediate
Lydia Romero-Cruz Elementary
Jim Thorpe Fundamental
Gonzalo Felicitas Mendez Fundamental Intermediate
El Sol Santa Ana Science and Arts Academy
Cerritos Elementary
Hansen Elementary
Holder Elementary
Twila Reid Elementary
Helen Stacey Middle
Schroeder Elementary
Demille Elementary
Finley Elementary
Eastwood Elementary
Fryberger Elementary
Anderson Elementary
Meairs Elementary
Jessie Hayden Elementary
Webber Elementary
Willmore Elementary
Schmitt Elementary
Johnson Middle
Sequoia Elementary
Warner Middle
El Toro High
Silverado High
Laguna Hills High
Trabuco Hills High
Mira Monte High (Alternative)
Mission Viejo High
La Paz Intermediate
Linda Vista Elementary
Olivewood Elementary
Ralph A. Gates Elementary
Trabuco Elementary
Valencia Elementary
Cordillera Elementary
Del Cerro Elementary
Los Alisos Intermediate
De Portola Elementary
Santiago Elementary
Montevideo Elementary
Glen Yermo Elementary
Esperanza
Lomarena Elementary
San Joaquin Elementary
Serrano Intermediate
Rancho Canada Elementary
La Madera Elementary
Del Lago Elementary
Trabuco Mesa Elementary
Cielo Vista Elementary
Lake Forest Elementary
Portola Hills Elementary
Rancho Santa Margarita Intermediate
Robinson Elementary
Foothill Ranch Elementary
Melinda Heights Elementary
Arnold O. Beckman High
Hicks Canyon Elementary
Sycamore High (Alternative)
Foothill High
Hillview High (Continuation)
Tustin High
Arroyo Elementary
Benjamin F. Beswick Elementary
C. C. Lambert Elementary
C. E. Utt Middle
Columbus Tustin Middle
Guin Foss Elementary
Helen Estock Elementary
Hewes Middle
Loma Vista Elementary
Red Hill Elementary
Marjorie Veeh Elementary
Barbara Benson Elementary
Tustin Memorial Elementary
W. R. Nelson Elementary
Robert Heideman Elementary
Jeane Thorman Elementary
A. G. Currie Middle
Tustin Ranch Elementary
Peters Canyon Elementary
Pioneer Middle
Ladera Elementary
Myford Elementary
Creekside High
Irvine High
Woodbridge High
Alternative Education-San Joaquin High
Northwood High
University High
University Park Elementary
Turtle Rock Elementary
Rancho San Joaquin Middle
Woodbury Elementary
Culverdale Elementary
College Park Elementary
Greentree Elementary
Vista Verde
Venado Middle
Deerfield Elementary
Stonegate Elementary
Stone Creek Elementary
Bonita Canyon Elementary
Lakeside Middle
Santiago Hills Elementary
Eastshore Elementary
Alderwood Elementary
Northwood Elementary
Sierra Vista Middle
Brywood Elementary
Meadow Park Elementary
Springbrook Elementary
Westpark Elementary
South Lake Middle
Canyon View Elementary
Plaza Vista
Oak Creek Elementary
Los Alamitos High
Francis Hopkinson Elementary
Jack L. Weaver Elementary
Los Alamitos Elementary
Richard Henry Lee Elementary
Rossmoor Elementary
J. H. McGaugh Elementary
Oak Middle
Sharon Christa McAuliffe Middle
Alta Loma Elementary
Alta Loma Junior High
Carnelian Elementary
Jasper Elementary
Floyd M. Stork Elementary
Deer Canyon Elementary
Hermosa Elementary
Victoria Groves Elementary
Vineyard Junior High
Banyan Elementary
Central High (Continuation)
Barstow High
Cameron Elementary
Crestline Elementary
Henderson Elementary
Lenwood Elementary
Montara Elementary
Skyline North Elementary
Barstow Junior High
Chautauqua High (Continuation)
Big Bear High
Big Bear Middle
North Shore Elementary
Big Bear Elementary
Baldwin Lane Elementary
Central Elementary
Cucamonga Middle
Valle Vista Elementary
Dona Merced Elementary
Bear Gulch Elementary
Coyote Canyon Elementary
Ruth Musser Middle
Alta Loma High
Etiwanda High
Rancho Cucamonga High
Chaffey Community Day
Los Osos High
Colony High
Chaffey High
Montclair High
Ontario High
Valley View High (Continuation)
Edwin Rhodes Elementary
Michael G. Wickman Elementary
Liberty Elementary
Chaparral Elementary
Don Antonio Lugo High
Ruben S. Ayala High
Chino Hills High
Chino Valley Learning Academy
Boys Republic High
Buena Vista Continuation High
Chino High
E. J. Marshall Elementary
Glenmeade Elementary
Newman Elementary
Walnut Avenue Elementary
Magnolia Junior High
Ramona Junior High
Dickson Elementary
Alicia Cortez Elementary
Anna A. Borba Fundamental Elementary
Levi H. Dickey Elementary
Lyle S. Briggs Fundamental
Robert O. Townsend Junior High
Gerald F. Litel Elementary
Eagle Canyon Elementary
Oak Ridge Elementary
Howard Cattle Elementary
Rolling Ridge Elementary
Butterfield Ranch Elementary
Canyon Hills Junior High
Woodcrest Junior High
Country Springs Elementary
Hidden Trails Elementary
Washington High
Bloomington High
Colton High
Slover Mountain High (Continuation)
Crestmore Elementary
Gerald A. Smith Elementary
Grand Terrace Elementary
Ulysses Grant Elementary
Abraham Lincoln Elementary
Mary B. Lewis Elementary
William McKinley Elementary
Paul Rogers Elementary
Ruth Grimes Elementary
Terrace Hills Middle
Terrace View Elementary
Walter Zimmerman Elementary
Woodrow Wilson Elementary
Joe Baca
Colton Middle
Alice Birney Elementary
Reche Canyon Elementary
Jurupa Vista Elementary
Cooley Ranch Elementary
Ruth O. Harris Middle
Michael D'Arcy Elementary
Sycamore Hills Elementary
Cucamonga Elementary
Los Amigos Elementary
Rancho Cucamonga Middle
The Ontario Center
Etiwanda Colony Elementary
Day Creek Intermediate
Etiwanda Intermediate
Summit Intermediate
Windrows Elementary
Caryn Elementary
West Heritage Elementary
Carleton P. Lightfoot Elementary
Terra Vista Elementary
East Heritage Elementary
David W. Long Elementary
Cecilia Lucero Solorio Elementary
John L. Golden Elementary
Grapeland Elementary
Heritage Intermediate
Helendale Elementary
Riverview Middle
Black Rock Alternative/Continuation
Twentynine Palms High
Yucca Valley High
Joshua Tree Elementary
Morongo Valley Elementary
Oasis Elementary
Palm Vista Elementary
Twentynine Palms Elementary
Twentynine Palms Junior High
Yucca Valley Elementary
Yucca Mesa Elementary
La Contenta Middle
Friendly Hills Elementary
Condor Elementary
Landers Elementary
Onaga Elementary
Mountain View Elementary
Grace Yokley Middle
Creek View Elementary
Ranch View Elementary
Mt. Baldy Joint Elementary
Vista Grande Elementary
Montera Elementary
Arroyo Elementary
Berlyn Elementary
Bon View Elementary
Buena Vista Arts-Integrated
Central Language Academy
Corona Elementary
Richard Haynes Elementary
De Anza Middle
Del Norte Elementary
Edison Elementary
El Camino Elementary
Elderberry Elementary
Euclid Elementary
Hawthorne Elementary
Howard Elementary
Ray Wiltsey Middle
Kingsley Elementary
Lehigh Elementary
Mariposa Elementary
Mission Elementary
Monte Vista Elementary
Moreno Elementary
Ramona Elementary
Serrano Middle
Sultana Elementary
Vernon Middle
Vina Danks Middle
Vineyard Elementary
Lincoln Elementary
Oaks Middle
Mojave River Academy
Oro Grande Elementary
Beattie Middle
Highland Grove Elementary
Judson & Brown Elementary
Redlands East Valley High
Orangewood High (Continuation)
Redlands Senior High
Crafton Elementary
Cram Elementary
Franklin Elementary
Kimberly Elementary
Lugonia Elementary
Mariposa Elementary
McKinley Elementary
Mentone Elementary
Smiley Elementary
Victoria Elementary
Clement Middle
Cope Middle
Moore Middle
Kingsbury Elementary
Arroyo Verde Elementary
Bryn Mawr Elementary
Wilmer Amina Carter High
Milor Continuation High
Zupanic High
Rialto High
Eisenhower Senior High
Bemis Elementary
Boyd Elementary
Casey Elementary
Dunn Elementary
Henry Elementary
Kelley Elementary
Morgan Elementary
Myers Elementary
Preston Elementary
Trapp Elementary
Frisbie Middle
Rialto Middle
Kolb Middle
Helen L. Dollahan Elementary
Samuel W. Simpson Elementary
Elizabeth T. Hughbanks Elementary
Georgia Morris Elementary
Edward Fitzgerald Elementary
Ernest Garcia Elementary
Ethel Kucera Middle
William G. Jehue Middle
Sam V. Curtis Elementary
Mountain High
Rim of the World Senior High
Lake Arrowhead Elementary
Charles Hoffman Elementary
Valley of Enchantment Elementary
Mary P. Henck Intermediate
Cesar E. Chavez Middle
Roger Anton Elementary
Public Safety Academy
Juanita Blakely Jones Elementary
Carmack
San Andreas High
Alternative Learning Center
Provisional Accelerated Learning Academy
Arroyo Valley High
Middle College High
Cajon High
Sierra High
Pacific High
San Bernardino High
San Gorgonio High
Ramona-Alessandro Elementary
Arrowhead Elementary
Barton Elementary
Belvedere Elementary
Bradley Elementary
Captain Leland Norton Elementary
Manuel A. Salinas Creative Arts Elementary
Cole Elementary
Cypress Elementary
Davidson Elementary
Del Rosa Elementary
Fairfax Elementary
Hillside Elementary
Hunt Elementary
Kendall Elementary
Lankershim Elementary
Lincoln Elementary
Lytle Creek Elementary
Marshall Elementary
Anderson
Monterey Elementary
Mt. Vernon Elementary
Howard Inghram Elementary
Muscoy Elementary
Newmark Elementary
Highland Pacific Elementary
Parkside Elementary
Riley Elementary
Rio Vista Elementary
Roosevelt Elementary
Thompson Elementary
Urbita Elementary
Vermont Elementary
Warm Springs Elementary
Wilson Elementary
Del Vallejo Middle
Golden Valley Middle
Richardson Prep Hi
Arrowview Middle
Curtis Middle
Martin Luther King Jr. Middle
Kimbark Elementary
North Park Elementary
Emmerton Elementary
Oehl Elementary
Serrano Middle
Shandin Hills Middle
Yvonne Harmon
E. Neal Roberts Elementary
North Verdemont Elementary
Palm Avenue Elementary
STAR at Anderson Community Day
Trona High
Trona Elementary
Challenger School of Sports and Fitness
Galileo Academy 101
Endeavour School of Exploration
Del Rey Elementary
Irwin Academy of Performing Arts
Park View Elementary
Village Elementary
Sixth Street Prep
Liberty Elementary
Mojave Vista Elementary
Lomitas Elementary
Puesta del Sol Elementary
Green Tree East Elementary
Brentwood Elementary
Discovery School of the Arts
Mountain View Montessori Charter
University Preparatory
Goodwill High
Excelsior Charter
Silverado High
Victor Valley High
Imogene Garner Hook Junior High
Lakeview Leadership Academy
Cobalt Institute of Math and Science Academy
Oak View High School & Education Center
Green Valley Independent Study
Green Valley High
Yucaipa High
Calimesa Elementary
Dunlap Elementary
Valley Elementary
Ridgeview Elementary
Wildwood Elementary
Baker High
Tiefort View Intermediate
Silver Valley High
Calico Continuation High
Silver Valley Academy
Congressman Jerry Lewis Elementary
Newberry Springs Elementary
Yermo Elementary
Fort Irwin Middle
Vista Verde Elementary
Serrano High
Chaparral High
Snowline Virtual
Eagle Summit Community Day
Phelan Elementary
Wrightwood Elementary
Pinon Mesa Middle
Baldy Mesa Elementary
Pinon Hills Elementary
Heritage
Quail Valley Middle
Cypress School of the Arts
Hesperia High
Mojave High
Sultana High
Shadow Ridge
Hesperia Community Day
Joshua Circle Elementary
Juniper Elementary
Eucalyptus Elementary
Hesperia Junior High
Mesa Grande Elementary
Kingston Elementary
Maple Elementary
Cottonwood Elementary
Lime Street Elementary
Hollyvale Elementary
Carmel Elementary
Ranchero Middle
Topaz Preparatory Academy
Mesquite Trails Elementary
Lucerne Valley High
Mountain View High
Lucerne Valley Community Day
Lucerne Valley Elementary
Lucerne Valley Middle
Hillside High
Upland High
Baldy View Elementary
Cabrillo Elementary
Citrus Elementary
Foothill Knolls Elementary
Magnolia Elementary
Pioneer Junior High
Sierra Vista Elementary
Sycamore Elementary
Upland Elementary
Upland Junior High
Valencia Elementary
Pepper Tree Elementary
Academy for Academic Excellence
United for Success Academy
Alliance Academy
Elmhurst Community Prep
Coliseum College Prep Academy
ROOTS International Academy
Fred T. Korematsu Discovery Academy
Dougherty Valley High
Live Oak Elementary
Granite Ridge Intermediate
Clovis North High
Bud Rank Elementary
Ronald W. Reagan Elementary
Ronald W. Reagan Elementary
Enrique Camarena Jr. High
Sierra Alternative Learning Academy
La Vina Middle
Rio Vista Community Day
Teresa Burke Elementary
SOAR High (Students On Academic Rise)
Jane Addams Middle
George De La Torre Jr. Elementary
Frank del Olmo Elementary
Charles H. Kim Elementary
Huntington Park Elementary
Wilshire Park Elementary
William Jefferson Clinton Middle
School of Business and Tourism at Contreras Learning Complex
East Valley Senior High
Arleta High
Panorama High
Hesby Oaks Leadership Charter
Contreras Learning Center-Los Angeles School of Global Studies
Sequoia School
Ronald Reagan Elementary
John J. Pershing Elementary
Yosemite High
Ahwahnee High
Raymond Granite High
Foothill High (Alternative)
Evergreen High
Coarsegold Elementary
Rivergold Elementary
Meadowbrook Community Day
Marin County Juvenile Court
La Vida Charter
Joe Stefani
Winfield Elementary
Monterey Bay Charter
Monterey Peninsula Unified School District Community Day
William & Marian Ghidotti High
Arroyo Vista Middle
Capistrano Virtual/Home
San Juan Hills High
Sierra Vista
Lincoln Crossing Elementary
Heritage High
Triple Crown Elementary
March Middle
Vista del Lago High
Russell Ranch Elementary
John Morse Therapeutic Center
Challenges Community Day
Perdew Elementary
Kathy Binks Elementary
Pathways to College
Normal Heights Elementary
Albert Einstein Academy Charter Middle
King-Chavez Preparatory Academy
Poinsettia Elementary
Louise Foussat Elementary
Cesar Chavez Middle
Camp Glenwood
Gateway Center
Summit Preparatory Charter High
Voices College-Bound Language Academy
Happy Valley Community Day
Rocky Point Charter
Weir Preparatory Academy
Fairfield-Suisun Elementary Community Day
Rolling Hills Elementary
Cordelia Hills Elementary
Taylor Mountain Elementary
Forestville Academy
Santa Rosa Charter School for the Arts
Paradise Charter
Adelante High
Riverbend Elementary
Mission Valley Elementary
Ventura Charter School of Arts and Global Education
Rio Del Mar
Thomas E. Mathews Community
American Indian Public Charter School II
Conservatory of Vocal/Instrumental Arts
Community United Elementary
ARISE High
Futures Elementary
Global Family
Learning Without Limits
East Oakland Pride Elementary
Greenleaf Elementary
West Oakland Middle
Oakland International High
John Green Elementary
CORE Butte Charter
Forest Ranch Charter
Honey Run Academy Elementary
Heritage CCCOE Special Education Programs
Orchard Park
Antioch Charter Academy II
Dozier-Libbey Medical High
Marina Vista Elementary
Gale Ranch Middle
Clovis Online Charter
Deborah A. Williams Elementary
Mario G. Olmos Elementary
University High
Dunlap Leadership Academy
Silas Bartsch
Harvest Elementary
Pathway Community Day
River's Edge Community Day
Two Rivers Community Day
Trillium Charter
Cesar Chavez Elementary
Ballington Academy for the Arts and Sciences
Bishop Union Elementary Community Day II
Old River Elementary
Granite Pointe Elementary
Independence High
Mira Monte High
Frontier Elementary
Lakeport Community Day
Los Angeles County Online High
Dooley Elementary
Lindsey Academy
John H. Liechty Middle
West Adams Preparatory High
Dr. James Edward Jones Primary Center
Enadia Technology Enriched Charter
Roy Romer Middle
Edward R. Roybal Learning Center
Helen Bernstein High
Contreras Learning Center-Academic Leadership Community
RFK Community Schools-Los Angeles High School of the Arts
RFK Community Schools-for the Visual Arts and Humanities
Oak Tree Community Day
CIS Academy
School of Extended Educational Options
Golden Oak Community
Walnut Grove Intermediate
Redondo Beach Learning Academy
Lifeline Education Charter
Madera County Independent Academy
Parkwood Elementary
Minarets High
Campbell High Community Day
Yosemite Falls Education Center
River Oak Charter
Farmdale Elementary
Shattuck Independent Study
Monterey Peninsula Unified School District Community Day Middle
Napa Preschool Program
Nevada City School of the Arts
Sierra Montessori Academy
Earle Jamieson Educational Options
Sugarloaf Mountain, Juvenile Hall Program
Orange Grove Elementary
Carl Hankey Middle
OUSD Community Day
OUSD Home Sch
Valadez Middle School Academy
Hector G. Godinez
Heroes Elementary
Irvine Adult Transition Programs
Loomis Basin Charter
Ophir Elementary
Junction Elementary
Antelope High
Rocklin Academy at Meyers Street
Maria Montessori Charter Academy
Summit High (Continuation)
Southshore Elementary
Quail Valley Elementary
Patricia Beatty Elementary
Riverside Virtual
Mesa View Elementary
Ethan A Chase Middle
Temecula Luiseno Elementary
Lisa J. Mails Elementary
Dorothy McElhinney Middle
May Ranch Elementary
Sunrise Elementary
Elizabeth Pinkerton Middle
Cosumnes Oaks High
Delta Elementary Charter
School of Engineering & Sciences
H. Allen Hight Elementary
Norwood Junior High
Community Outreach Academy
Futures High
Regency Park Elementary
Heritage Peak Charter
Creative Connections Arts Academy
Community Collaborative Charter
Higher Learning Academy
SAVA: Sacramento Academic and Vocational Academy
Pacific Career and Technology High
Elwood J. Keema High
Vista Nueva Career and Technology High
Foothill High
Grant Union High
Highlands High
Rio Linda High
Del Paso Heights Elementary
Fairbanks Elementary
Garden Valley Elementary
Morey Avenue Early Childhood Development
Smythe Academy of Arts and Sciences
D. W. Babcock Elementary
Hagginwood Elementary
Harmon Johnson Elementary
Hazel Strauch Elementary
Michael J. Castori Elementary
Noralto Elementary
Northwood Elementary
Woodlake Elementary
Warren A. Allison Elementary
Dry Creek Elementary
Frontier Elementary
Frederick Joyce Elementary
Hillsdale Elementary
Kohler Elementary
Madison Elementary
Oakdale Elementary
Orchard Elementary
Pioneer Elementary
Sierra View Elementary
Village Elementary
Westside Elementary
Foothill Ranch Middle
Rio Linda Preparatory Academy
Rio Tierra Junior High
Woodridge Elementary
Miles P. Richmond
Martin Luther King Jr. Technology Academy
Ridgepoint Elementary
Foothill Oaks Elementary
Westside Preparatory Charter
Pathways Community Day
Hollister Dual Language Academy
Norton Space and Aeronautics Academy
Etiwanda Community Day
Beech Avenue Elementary
Academy of Careers and Exploration
Riverside Preparatory
Charlotte N. Werner Elementary
Bing Wong Elementary
Colonel Joseph C. Rodriguez PREP Academy
West Palms Conservatory
Inland Leaders Charter
Chapman Heights Elementary
Silver Valley Community Day
Mission Crest Elementary
Cedar Middle
Canyon Ridge High
LaVerne Elementary Preparatory Academy
San Pasqual Academy
Ocean Air
Santa Margarita Academy
Quest Academy
Del Sur Elementary
Willow Grove Elementary
Lincoln High
Rodriguez Elementary
Joyner Elementary
Innovation Middle
Millennial Tech Middle
Memorial Scholars & Athletes
Urban Discovery Academy Charter
Innovations Academy
San Diego Early/Middle College
North County Trade Tech High
Vista Magnet Middle School of Technology, Science, and Math
Major General Raymond Murray High
Joli Ann Leichtag Elementary
Pride Continuation
Podesta Ranch Elementary
Manzanita Public Charter
KIPP San Jose Collegiate
Ceiba College Preparatory Academy
Shasta Plus
Foothill Plus
Enterprise Plus
Great Partnership Special Education Consortium
Golden Eagle Charter
Scott River High
Scott Valley Community Day
Etna Union High
Etna Elementary
Fort Jones Elementary
Scott Valley Junior High
Vallejo Charter
WSCUHSD Community Day
Crossroads Elementary
Mary Ann Sanders Elementary
Riverbank Language Academy
Sentinel High
Lucille Whitehead Intermediate
Feather River Academy
Evergreen Community Day K-5
Alps View High (Continuation)
Trinity High
Weaverville Elementary
Trinity River Elementary Community Day
Pixley Middle
Strathmore Elementary
Mission Oak High
Rio Vista Middle
Cesar Chavez Community School
Stonegate Elementary
West Sacramento Early College Prep Charter
Riverbank Elementary
YESCA/Yuba Environmental Science Charter Academy
Riverside Meadows Intermediate
Cobblestone Elementary
Ralph J. Bunche High
Young Adult Program
Inspire School of Arts and Sciences
Williams Upper Elementary
Contra Costa Juvenile Court School
Creekside Elementary
Fowler Academy Independent Study
Vang Pao Elementary
Phoenix Secondary
San Pasqual Vocational Academy
Keith B. Bright High (Juvenile Hall)
Douglas J. Miller Elementary
Nueva Vista Language Academy
Sierra Pacific High
New Day Academy
Los Angeles International Charter High
Desert View Community Day
John and Jacquelyn Miller Elementary
Alain Leroy Locke College Preparatory Academy
Sun Valley High
RFK Community Schools-New Open World Academy K-12
RFK Community Schools-UCLA Community K-12
Sal Castro Middle
Ramon C. Cortines School of Visual and Performing Arts
Young Oak Kim Academy
Felicitas and Gonzalo Mendez High
Endeavor College Preparatory Charter
Valor Academy Middle
Daniel Pearl Journalism & Communications Magnet
Dorothy V. Johnson Community Day
Westside Innovative School House
RFK Community Schools-Ambassador-Global Leadership
RFK Community Schools-Ambassador School-Global Education
Paramount Park Middle
Alondra Middle
Sherman Thomas Charter High
Crossroads Alternative Education Center
Pacheco High
American Canyon High
Ponderosa Elementary
Yorba Linda High
Ada Clegg Elementary
Orchard Hills
Creekside Charter
Sunset Ranch Elementary
Shadow Hills High
Desert Ridge Academy
Hans Christensen Middle
Cabot Yerxa Elementary
Frank Augustus Miller Middle
Murrieta Mesa High
Gerber Jr./Sr. High
Vernon E. Greer Elementary
Liberty Ranch High
Natomas Pacific Pathways Prep Middle
Cal Aero Preserve Academy
Jurupa Hills High
Citrus Valley High
Nancy R. Kordyak Elementary
Mesa View Middle
Krystal School of Science, Math & Technology
Oak Hills High
Monarch
Del Norte High
Gompers Preparatory Academy
iHigh Virtual Academy
S.F. International High
Academy (The)- SF @McAteer
Chinese Immersion School at DeAvila
one.Charter
Independence High
Stevenson Elementary
Community Day
West Sonoma County Consortium
Redwood Consortium for Student Services
REACH
Independence Charter
Mesa Verde Elementary
Chinese Camp Elementary
Meadows Arts and Technology Elementary
Environmental Academy of Research Technology and Earth Sciences
Da Vinci Charter Academy
Evergreen Elementary
Evergreen Middle
Edgewater Elementary
Greenfield Community
Rocklin Independent Charter Academy
Rafer Johnson
Animo Inglewood Charter High
Ambassador Phillip V. Sanchez Public Charter
Telesis Academy of Science & Math
Chicago Park Community Charter
Minarets Charter High
Academy for Enriched Sciences
Beach High-Intensive Learning Program
Public Safety Academy
Central Coast New Tech High
Palm Canyon
Adelanto High
Calero High
Santa Clara Community Day
Indian Springs High
Grand Terrace High School at the Ray Abril Jr. Educational Complex
Urban Montessori Charter
Green Valley Charter
ACE Charter High
Tehama eLearning Academy
Willits Elementary Charter
Pathway Elementary Community Day
Gregg Anderson Academy
Cinnabar Elementary
Barbara Chilton Middle
Almond Acres Charter Academy
Santa Rosa French-American Charter (SRFACS)
Herk Bouris Elementary
Freedom Academy of Imperial Valley
Eleanor Murray Fallon
Bell Hill Academy
San Fernando Institute of Applied Media
STEM Academy at Bernstein High
Academies of the Antelope Valley
REACH Leadership STEAM Academy
Chaffey District Online High
Fowler Academy Community Day
Reedley Middle College High
Vista Visions Academy
Sally Ride Elementary: A SMArT Academy
Playa Vista Elementary
Lucille Roybal-Allard Elementary
Willow Elementary
Marguerite Poindexter LaMotte Elementary
Gerald A. Lawson Academy of the Arts, Mathematics and Science
Dr. Lawrence H. Moore Math, Science, Technology Academy
Michelle Obama Elementary
Walnut Park Middle A School of Social Justice and Service Learning
Walnut Park Middle B Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics Academy
Hilda L. Solis Learning Academy School of Technology, Business and Education
Augustus F. Hawkins High A Critical Design and Gaming
Augustus F. Hawkins High B Community Health Advocates
Augustus F. Hawkins High C Responsible Indigenous Social Entrepreneurship
Linda Esperanza Marquez High A Huntington Park Institute of Applied Medicine
Linda Esperanza Marquez High B LIBRA Academy
Science, Technology, Engineering, Arts and Mathematics at Legacy High School Complex
Visual and Performing Arts at Legacy High School Complex
Blue Oak Charter
Accelerated Achievement Academy
Independent Study Program
Munz, John Camp
McNair Camp
Resnik Camp
Vista del Valle Dual Language Academy
Carlos Santana Arts Academy
Orchard Academies 2C
Edgewood High
Cedarlane Academy
Para Los Ninos - Evelyn Thurman Gratts Primary
Imperial Valley Home School Academy
Liberty Primary
Goldenrod Elementary
Mission Elementary
Animo Phillis Wheatley Charter Middle
Cesar E. Chavez Learning Academy - Arts/Theatre/Entertain Mag
Cesar E. Chavez Learning Academies-Teacher Preparation Academy
Monte Vista
Sierra Academy of Expeditionary Learning
Tierra Del Sol Continuation High
Martin Luther King Jr. Junior High
Sierra Foothill Charter
Linda Esperanza Marquez High C School of Social Justice
Sylmar Leadership Academy
Gravenstein First
Rancho Mirage High
Kepler Neighborhood
Contreras Learning Center-School of Social Justice
Ingenium Charter Middle
RISE
Glankler Early Learning Center
Las Flores Home Education Independent Study Academy
Legacy High
Culver City Unified School District iAcademy
The Incubator
New Horizons Charter Academy
Union Hill Middle
TIOGA Community
Sawtooth Ridge Community
Margaret J. Kemp
Dr. Sammy Lee Medical and Health Science Magnet Elementary
Long Valley Charter
Athenour Early Childhood Education Center
Yuba Environmental Science Charter Academy
PEEP - de'Groot - Prepare
Megan Cope Elementary
John Adams Academy
Cornerstone Academy Preparatory
Morris E. Dailey Charter Elementary
American River Charter
College Preparatory Middle
Cottonwood Creek Charter
Mt. Lassen Charter
KIPP Empower Academy
Paradise eLearning Charter Academy
San Joaquin Building Futures Academy
Nidorf, Barry J.
Los Padrinos Juvenile Hall
Central Juvenile Hall
Kirby, Dorothy Camp
Afflerbaugh-Paige Camp
Rockey, Glenn Camp
Kilpatrick, Vernon Camp
Gonzales, David Camp
Scott, Joseph Camp
Scudder, Kenyon Camp
Mendenhall, William Camp
Jarvis Camp
Scobee Camp
Smith Camp
H. Glenn Richardson
Carson-Gore Academy of Enviornmental Studies
Estrella Elementary
Quincy Jones Elementary
Dolores Huerta Elementary
Dr. Owen Lloyd Knox Elementary
Wisdom Elementary
Jaime Escalante Elementary
Judith F. Baca Arts Academy
Alta California Elementary
Julie Korenstein Elementary
Andres and Maria Cardenas Elementary
Stanley Mosk Elementary
TEACH Academy of Technologies
Environmental and Social Policy Magnet
Math, Science, & Technology Magnet Academy at Roosevelt High
Esteban Torres East LA Performing Arts Magnet
Social Justice Leadership Academy at Esteban E. Torres High No. 5
East Los Angeles Renaissance Academy at Esteban E. Torres High No. 2
Engineering and Technology Academy at Esteban E. Torres High No. 3
Orchard Academies 2B
Barack Obama Global Preparation Academy
Dunham Charter
Animo Jefferson Charter Middle
Alternative Cooperative Education Charter
Mission Community Day
Maricopa Middle
Woodrow Wallace Middle
Bolsa Knolls Middle
Eastside Academy/Transitional Learning Center
Westside Community Day Middle High
Whittier Area Community Day
San Francisco Public Montessori
Camino Science and Natural Resources Charter
Val Verde Academy
Jessie Benton Fremont Community Day
Matt Garcia Career and College Academy
High Desert Juvenile Detention and Assessment Center
Sequoia Elementary
Charter Alternative Program (CAP)
Phoenix Academy Residential Education Center
Pacific Lodge Residential Education Center
Painted Hills Middle
Three Rivers Charter
Summit Public School: Rainier
San Jacinto Leadership Academy - Magnet
Roger S. Oraze Elementary
Capitol Collegiate Academy
Harold William Kolb
Glacier Point Middle
Center for Alternative Learning
Animo Ellen Ochoa Charter Middle
Animo James B. Taylor Charter Middle
Competitive Edge Charter Academy (CECA)
Knox Middle
Laurel Tree Charter
South Bay Charter
Valley Academy of Arts and Sciences
Cesar E. Chavez Learning Academies-Social Justice Humanitas Academy
Cesar E. Chavez Learning Academies-Academy of Scientific Exploration (ASE)
Los Angeles River at Sonia Sotomayor Learning Academies
School of History and Dramatic Arts at Sonia Sotomayor Learning Academies
Dr. Julian Nava Learning Academies-School of Arts and Culture
Dr. Julian Nava Learning Academies-School of Business and Technology
Dr. Maya Angelou Community High
Public Service Community at Diego Rivera Learning Complex
Communication and Technology at Diego Rivera Learning Complex
Performing Arts Community at Diego Rivera Learning Complex
Rancho Dominguez Preparatory
Synergy Quantum Academy
Hidden Valley Elementary
Foothill Elementary
BUSD School of Opportunity
Kingsburg Independent Study High
Oxford Preparatory Academy - South Orange County
Los Angeles Leadership Primary Academy
Animo College Preparatory Academy
Walden Academy
PUC Early College Academy for Leaders and Scholars (ECALS)
Academy for Multilingual Arts and Science at Mervyn M. Dymally High
Harry Bridges Span
Porter Ranch Community
Academies of Education and Empowerment at Carson High
Academy of Medical Arts at Carson High
Alta Vista Community Charter
Kavod Elementary Charter
Humphreys College Academy of Business, Law and Education
Decoto School for Independent Study
Bellevue Senior Elementary
San Joaquin Valley High
Placer County Pathways Charter
Whittier Independent Study
Jacumba Middle
Pine Valley Middle
River Islands Technology Academy
Community Montessori Charter
College Connection Academy
Young Adult Program
Del Lago Academy - Campus of Applied Science
Redwood Coast Montessori
Dr. Mildred Dalton Henry Elementary
Graciano Gomez Elementary
George Brown Jr. Elementary
Bob Holcomb Elementary
Ernest S. McBride, Sr. High
Sage Creek High
Mary Casey Black Elementary
Jeffrey Trail Middle
Environmental Charter Middle - Inglewood
Community Day
Mercey Springs Elementary
Fiddyment Farm
e3 Civic High
Stony Point Academy
KIPP Iluminar Academy
Rivercrest Preparatory
Sierra Madre Middle
Boulder Ridge Elementary
Humanities and Arts (HARTS) Academy of Los Angeles
Early College Academy-LA Trade Tech College
Studio
Redlands eAcademy
Alpha Charter
Pathways Community
Valor Academy High
PREPA TEC - Los Angeles
Metro Charter
Lashon Academy
Cesar Chavez Language Academy
Gateway International
Peninsula High
Harvest High
Bella Mente Montessori Academy
Clearlake Creativity
La Cumbre Junior High
Adams Elementary
Cleveland Elementary
Franklin Elementary
Harding University Partnership
McKinley Elementary
Monroe Elementary
Roosevelt Elementary
Washington Elementary
Open Alternative
Peabody Charter
Santa Barbara Charter
Dos Pueblos Senior High
La Cuesta Continuation High
San Marcos Senior High
Santa Barbara Senior High
Goleta Valley Junior High
Santa Barbara Junior High
La Colina Junior High
Santa Barbara Community Academy
Sycamore Valley Academy
Fortuna Middle
Kennedy Elementary
Healdsburg Charter
Nova Opportunity
Adelante Charter
University Elementary at La Fiesta
Technology Middle
Manton Elementary
Mineral Elementary
Plum Valley Elementary
Lincoln Elementary
Wilson Middle
Exeter Independent Study (Alternative)
Exeter Union High
Kaweah High
Norman G. Ambrosini Elementary
Toddy Thomas Elementary
Home Street Middle
Pine Street Elementary
Elm Street Elementary
Bishop Union High
Palisade Glacier High (Continuation)
Keith B. Bright High (Juvenile Hall)
Lammersville Elementary
Bend Elementary
Woodlake Valley Middle
Francis J. White Learning Center
Castle Rock Elementary
Bravo Lake High
Woodlake High
Woodlake Community Day
Barbara Webster Elementary
Blanchard Elementary
Glen City Elementary
Grace S. Thille Elementary
Isbell Middle
McKevett Elementary
Thelma B. Bedell Elementary
Santa Paula High
Renaissance High
Wicklund Elementary
Bethany Elementary
Bishop Union Elementary Community Day II
Bishop Independent Study
Alta Vista Alternative High
Science & Technology Academy at Knights Landing
Century Academy
Wheatland Community Day High
Roosevelt Elementary
Reagan Elementary
Credo High
Alta Vista Alternative Junior High
Red Bluff Community Day K-5
Redwood Preparatory Charter
Heritage Valley Independent Study
Loma Vista Charter
Sacramento Valley Charter
Alpine Vista
Rocky Hill Elementary
South Fortuna Elementary
Roseland Creek Elementary
Sierra Expeditionary Learning
The Academy of Alameda
West Fresno Elementary
West Fresno Middle
Easton Continuation High
Washington High
Easton Community Day
Elm High
American Union Elementary
J. M. Amador Elementary
Butte County Community School - LEAD
STREAM Charter
Vista Oaks Charter
Almond Grove Elementary
Rutherford B. Gaston Sr. Middle
Phillip J Patino School of Entrepreneurship
Hanh Phan Tilley Elementary
Mendota Elementary
Success One!
Miranda Junior High
Valley Academy
Phoenix Rising High
Dr. Douglas K. Fletcher Elementary
Paul L. Cato Middle
Zephyr Lane Elementary
California Connections Academy @ North Bay
Lassen Community Day
Burbank Unified Independent Learning Academy (BUILA)
Animo Mae Jemison Charter Middle
Boyle Heights STEM High
NAVA College Preparatory Academy
Banning Academies of Creative and Innovative Sciences (BACIS)
Rio Verde Academy
Cove
Rudolph Rivera Elementary
Delhi Middle
Dual Language Academy of the Monterey Peninsula
GOALS Academy
Cypress Village Elementary
Portola Springs Elementary
Creekview Ranch
Riverside STEM Academy
Marion Mix Elementary
Riverview STEM Elementary
New Joseph Bonnheim (NJB) Community Charter
Barstow STEM Academy
Independence Charter Academy
Paakuma K-8
H. Frank Dominguez Elementary
San Bernardino City Community Day
Maie Ellis Elementary
Mountain Valley Academy
Ramona Community Montessori
Empower Charter
Pacific Trails Middle
Solana Ranch Elementary
NextGeneration STEAM Academy
Delta Home Charter
Hillside Elementary
Jiménez, Roberto and Dr. Francisco Elementary School
Luis Valdez Leadership Academy
B. Roberto Cruz Leadership Academy
KIPP Heritage Academy
Latimer Elementary
Northern Summit Academy
Sisson
Kairos Public School Vacaville Academy
Eagle Creek
Geyserville New Tech Academy
Malaga Cove School - Success Learning Center
Pleasant Valley Elementary
Ready Springs Elementary
Williams Ranch Elementary
Bonsall West Elementary
Bonsall High
Bonsall Elementary
Norman L. Sullivan Middle
Vivian Banks Charter
Thrive Public
Sierra Vista Charter High
Esparto Middle
Maxwell Middle
Northcoast Preparatory and Performing Arts Academy
Kings Valley Academy
Konocti Education Center
Eunice Sato Academy of Math & Science
Helen Keller Middle
Today's Fresh Start-Compton
Compton Early College High
Compton Middle Opportunity
Chawanakee Academy Charter
Greeley Hill Elementary
Desert Learning Academy
Pinnacles Community School
Rim Virtual
La Mesa Arts Academy
Science, Technology, Engineering, Arts, and Math Academy at La Presa
La Mesa-Spring Valley Home Independent Study
Brown Jr. (Willie L) Middle
Henderson
Alpha Cindy Avitia High
Gabriela Mistral Elementary
Shasta County Independent Study Charter
Redding STEM Academy
Upper Lake Adult Education
Clover Valley High (Continuation)
Upper Lake Community Day
Upper Lake High
Upper Lake Elementary
Upper Lake Middle
Pathways Academy Charter
Etna Community Day

Non HSN
Alternatives in Action
Vista Alternative
Oakland Unity High
Lighthouse Community Charter High
Aspire Berkley Maynard Academy
Oakland Military Institute, College Preparatory Academy
Lighthouse Community Charter
Aspire Lionel Wilson College Preparatory Academy
Oakland School for the Arts
Education for Change at Cox Elementary
Oakland Charter Academy
American Indian Public Charter
Aspire Monarch Academy
North Oakland Community Charter
KIPP Summit Academy
Livermore Valley Charter
Leadership Public Schools - Hayward
Achieve Charter School of Paradise Inc.
HomeTech Charter
Children's Community Charter
Antioch Charter Academy
Leadership Public Schools: Richmond
Otter Creek Elementary
Valley Preparatory Academy Charter
School of Unlimited Learning
Carter G. Woodson Public Charter
Fulton Special Education
W. E. B. DuBois Public Charter
Kingsburg Community Charter Extension
Dunlap Elementary
Crescent View West Charter
Lodge Pole Elementary (Alternative)
Hamilton Community Day
Bidwell Point High (Continuation)
Zoe Barnum High
Eureka Senior High
Alice Birney Elementary
Grant Elementary
Lafayette Elementary
Washington Elementary
Catherine L. Zane Middle
Haven Drive Middle
Sierra Vista Elementary
Bear Mountain Elementary
Cesar E. Chavez High
Valley High
Delano High
Di Giorgio Elementary
Quailwood Elementary
Fruitvale Junior High
Discovery Elementary
Columbia Elementary
Endeavour Elementary
Douglas
Mojave Jr./Sr. High
Mojave Elementary
Robert P. Ulrich Elementary
California City Middle
Norris Elementary
Norris Middle
Olive Drive Elementary
William B. Bimat Elementary
Rio Bravo Elementary
Ridgecrest Charter
ABC Secondary (Alternative)
Rancho Learning Center (Alternative)
Baldwin Stocker Elementary
Camino Grove Elementary
Highland Oaks Elementary
Holly Avenue Elementary
Hugo Reid Elementary
Longley Way Elementary
First Avenue Middle
Richard Henry Dana Middle
Foothills Middle
Beverly Hills High
Moreno High (Continuation)
Beverly Vista Elementary
El Rodeo Elementary
Hawthorne Elementary
Horace Mann Elementary
Chaparral High (Continuation)
Vista (Alternative)
Options for Youth-Burbank Charter
R. K. Lloyde High
Hawthorne High
Lawndale High
Leuzinger High
Thompson Elementary
Arroyo High
El Monte High
Mountain View High
Rosemead High
Fernando R. Ledesma Continuation High
South El Monte High
El Monte Union High School Community Day
Ruben Salazar Continuation
El Rancho High
Birney Tech Academy
Durfee Elementary
Magee Academy of Arts & Sciences
North Ranchito Elementary
Rio Vista Elementary
Rivera Elementary
South Ranchito Dual Language Academy
Valencia Academy of the Arts
STEAM Academy @ Burke
North Park Academy of the Arts
Rivera Middle
Arena High (Continuation)
El Segundo High
Center Street Elementary
El Segundo Middle
Richmond Street Elementary
Gorman Learning Center
Wilder's Preparatory Academy Charter
La Canada High
La Canada Elementary
Palm Crest Elementary
Paradise Canyon Elementary
White Oak Elementary
Environmental Charter High
Lennox Mathematics, Science and Technology Academy
Dolores Huerta Elementary
Century Community Charter
Animo Leadership High
Buford Elementary
Felton Elementary
Jefferson Elementary
Moffett Elementary
Lennox Middle
N.E.W. Academy of Science and Arts
Stella Middle Charter Academy
Accelerated Charter Elementary
Wallis Annenberg High
North Valley Military Institute College Preparatory Academy
Central City Value
KIPP Los Angeles College Preparatory
View Park Preparatory Accelerated High
KIPP Academy of Opportunity
Crenshaw Arts-Technology Charter High
Renaissance Arts Academy
Ocean Charter
PUC Milagro Charter
Animo South Los Angeles Charter
New Designs Charter
Synergy Charter Academy
Camino Nuevo Charter High
Animo Venice Charter High
Alliance Gertz-Ressler Richard Merkin 6-12 Complex
Bert Corona Charter
Jardin de la Infancia
Port of Los Angeles High
Gabriella Charter
Alliance Judy Ivie Burton Technology Academy High
Celerity Nascent Charter
Larchmont Charter
Alliance Collins Family College-Ready High
Aspire Antonio Maria Lugo Academy
James Jordan Middle
Opportunities Unlimited Charter High
Academia Avance Charter
Our Community Charter
Los Angeles International
Los Angeles Academy of Arts & Enterprise Charter
Jack London Continuation
John Hope Continuation
Granada Hills Charter High
Fenton Avenue Charter
Vaughn Next Century Learning Center
The Accelerated
Watts Learning Center
PUC Community Charter Middle and PUC Community Charter Early College High
Camino Nuevo Charter Academy
Multicultural Learning Center
CHIME Institute's Schwarzenegger Community
Downtown Value
Magnolia Science Academy
Puente Charter
Para Los Ninos Charter
View Park Preparatory Accelerated Charter Middle
Tesoro del Valle Elementary
Cedarcreek Elementary
Emblem Academy
Rio Vista Elementary
Rosedell Elementary
Santa Clarita Elementary
Skyblue Mesa Elementary
Highlands Elementary
Charles Helmers Elementary
James Foster Elementary
Mountainview Elementary
Plum Canyon Elementary
North Park Elementary
Bridgeport Elementary
Anaverde Hills
Opportunities for Learning - Santa Clarita
Castle Rock Elementary
Options for Youth San Gabriel
Vasquez High
High Desert
Meadowlark Elementary
Animo Inglewood Charter High
Mountain Home Charter (Alternative)
Madrone High Continuation
San Rafael High
Terra Linda High
Bayside Martin Luther King Jr. Academy
Willow Creek Academy
Union Elementary
Tree of Life Charter
Centerville High (Continuation)
Laytonville Continuation High
Branscomb Elementary
Whale Gulch High
Independence High (Alternative)
Golden Valley High
Buhach Colony High
Atwater High
Livingston High
Merced High
Yosemite High (Continuation)
Snelling-Merced Falls Elementary
Oasis Charter Public
King City Arts Magnet
Chalone Peaks Middle
Santa Lucia Elementary
Del Rey Elementary
Learning for Life Charter
Robert Down Elementary
Alisal High
Everett Alvarez High
Carr Lake Community Day
North Salinas High
Mount Toro High
Salinas High
El Sausal Middle
Washington Middle
Harden Middle
La Paz Middle
Pacific Valley (K-12)
Howell Mountain Elementary
Vantage Point Charter
Washington Elementary
Horizon Charter
Plumas Charter
La Sierra High
Norte Vista High
Alvord Continuation High
Allan Orrenmaa Elementary
Arizona Middle
Arlanza Elementary
Collett Elementary
Foothill Elementary
La Granada Elementary
Myra Linn Elementary
Terrace Elementary
Twinhill Elementary
Wells Middle
Loma Vista Middle
S. Christa McAuliffe Elementary
Promenade Elementary
Valley View Elementary
Rosemary Kennedy Elementary
Ysmael Villegas Middle
Sundance Elementary
Brookside Elementary
San Gorgonio Middle
Beaumont Senior High
Glen View High
Three Rings Ranch Elementary
Mountain View Middle
Palm Elementary
El Cerrito Middle
Clara Barton Elementary
Temescal Valley Elementary
Dwight D. Eisenhower Elementary
Harada Elementary
Orange Grove High
Corona-Norco Alternative
Centennial High
Lee V. Pollard High
Corona Vista High
Santiago High
Corona High
Norco High
John Adams Elementary
Coronita Elementary
Garretson Elementary
George Washington Elementary
Highland Elementary
Home Gardens Academy
Jefferson Elementary
Lincoln Alternative Elementary
Norco Elementary
Parkridge Elementary
Riverview Elementary
Sierra Vista Elementary
Vicentia Elementary
Auburndale Intermediate
Corona Fundamental Intermediate
Letha Raney Intermediate
Norco Intermediate
Victress Bower School for Exceptional Students
John Stallings Elementary
Foothill Elementary
Prado View Elementary
William McKinley Elementary
Susan B. Anthony Elementary
Cesar Chavez Academy
Benjamin Franklin Elementary
Citrus Hills Intermediate
Woodrow Wilson Elementary
Corona Ranch Elementary
Orange Elementary
McSweeny Elementary
Harmony Elementary
Cawston Elementary
Diamond Valley Middle
Hamilton High
Hamilton Elementary
Family Tree Learning Center
Alessandro High
Helen Hunt Jackson College Prep High School
West Valley High
Hemet High
Cottonwood Elementary
Idyllwild
Little Lake Elementary
Ramona Elementary
Whittier Elementary
Winchester Elementary
Acacia Middle
Valle Vista Elementary
Fruitvale Elementary
Bautista Creek Elementary
Dartmouth Middle
Jacob Wiens Elementary
Twin Palms Continuation
Palo Verde High
Felix J. Appleby Elementary
Margaret White Elementary
Ruth Brown Elementary
Blythe Middle
Lakeside High
Ronald Reagan Elementary
Ortega High
Temescal Canyon High
Elsinore High
Elsinore Elementary
Machado Elementary
Wildomar Elementary
Elsinore Middle
Terra Cotta Middle
Railroad Canyon Elementary
Withrow Elementary
Luiseno
Tuscany Hills Elementary
Donald Graham Elementary
David A. Brown Middle
William Collier Elementary
Rice Canyon Elementary
Cottonwood Canyon Elementary
Canyon Lake Middle
Transition High (Continuation)
Smythe Academy of Arts and Sciences
D. W. Babcock Elementary
Hagginwood Elementary
Harmon Johnson Elementary
Hazel Strauch Elementary
Michael J. Castori Elementary
Noralto Elementary
Woodlake Elementary
Fred K. Robinson Community Day
Arthur A. Benjamin Health Professions High
Witter Ranch Elementary
Westlake Charter
Natomas Charter
Jefferson Elementary
Bannon Creek Elementary
Natomas Middle
Natomas Park Elementary
Two Rivers Elementary
Bitterwater-Tully Elementary
Jefferson Elementary
Aromas
Vivian Banks Charter
EJE Elementary Academy Charter
Hedenkamp (Anne and William) Elementary
Liberty Elementary
Salt Creek Elementary
Veterans Elementary
Castle Park Elementary
Allen (Ella B.) Elementary
Rohr (Fred H.) Elementary
Rogers (Greg) Elementary
Halecrest Elementary
Harborside Elementary
Cook (Hazel Goes) Elementary
Hilltop Drive Elementary
Lauderbach (J. Calvin) Elementary
Montgomery (John J.) Elementary
Kellogg (Karl H.) Elementary
Rice (Lilian J.) Elementary
Loma Verde Elementary
Feaster (Mae L.) Charter
Finney (Myrtle S.) Elementary
Palomar Elementary
Mueller Charter (Robert L.)
Rosebank Elementary
Silver Wing Elementary
Sunnyside Elementary
Valle Lindo Elementary
Valley Vista Elementary
Vista Square Elementary
Parkview Elementary
Juarez-Lincoln Elementary
Los Altos Elementary
Tiffany (Burton C.) Elementary
Otay Elementary
Chula Vista Hills Elementary
EastLake Elementary
Clear View
Discovery Charter
Olympic View Elementary
Casillas (Joseph) Elementary
Chula Vista Learning Community Charter
Marshall (Thurgood) Elementary
Arroyo Vista Charter
Heritage Elementary
McMillin (Corky) Elementary
Paul Ecke-Central Elementary
Ocean Knoll Elementary
Capri Elementary
Park Dale Lane Elementary
Flora Vista Elementary
La Costa Heights Elementary
Mission Estancia Elementary
Olivenhain Pioneer Elementary
El Camino Creek Elementary
Heritage K-8 Charter
Bear Valley Middle
Farr Avenue Elementary
Reidy Creek Elementary
Bernardo Elementary
Central Elementary
Conway Elementary
Del Dios Academy of Arts and Sciences
Felicita Elementary
Mission Middle
Juniper Elementary
Lincoln Elementary
Oak Hill Elementary
Rose Elementary
Glen View Elementary
Orange Glen Elementary
Miller Elementary
Hidden Valley Middle
North Broadway Elementary
Rincon Middle
L. R. Green Elementary
Pioneer Elementary
Rock Springs Elementary
Classical Academy
Escondido Charter High
Valhalla High
West Hills High
Steele Canyon High
Elite Academy
Grossmont Middle College High
El Cajon Valley High
El Capitan High
Granite Hills High
Chaparral High
Grossmont High
Monte Vista High
Mount Miguel High
Santana High
River Valley Charter
Barona Indian Charter
Lemon Grove Academy for the Sciences and Humanities
Monterey Heights Elementary
Mt. Vernon Elementary
San Altos Elementary
San Miguel Elementary
Vista La Mesa Academy
High Tech High Media Arts
Preuss School UCSD
High Tech High
Angier Elementary
Smythe Elementary
La Mirada Elementary
Sunset Elementary
San Ysidro Middle
Ocean View Hills
California Virtual Academy @ San Diego
Southwest Senior High
Bonita Vista Senior High
Castle Park Senior High
Eastlake High
Chula Vista Senior High
Options Secondary
MAAC Community Charter
Alta Vista Academy
San Ysidro High
Otay Ranch Senior High
Palomar High
Hilltop Senior High
Mar Vista Senior High
Sweetwater High
Montgomery Senior High
Bonita Vista Middle
Castle Park Middle
Chula Vista Middle
Granger Junior High
Mar Vista Academy
National City Middle
Hilltop Middle
Southwest Middle
Montgomery Middle
Rancho del Rey Middle
Sweetwater Community Day
Eastlake Middle
Pacific View Charter
Bayshore Preparatory Charter
Warner Elementary
All Tribes American Indian Charter
KIPP Bayview Academy
KIPP San Francisco Bay Academy
Five Keys Charter (SF Sheriff's)
City Arts and Tech High
Leadership High
Life Learning Academy Charter
Gateway High
Creative Arts Charter
Edison Charter Academy
Aspire Vincent Shalvey Academy
Aspire River Oaks Charter
Weston Ranch High
Walter Woodward Elementary
Veritas Elementary
Sierra High
Manteca Community Day (7-12)
East Union High
Manteca High
Calla High
French Camp Elementary
Golden West Elementary
Lathrop Elementary
Lincoln Elementary
New Haven Elementary
Nile Garden Elementary
Sequoia Elementary
Shasta Elementary
Neil Hafley Elementary
George McParland Elementary
Brock Elliott Elementary
Stella Brockman Elementary
August Knodt Elementary
Joshua Cowell Elementary
Manteca Community Day (K-6)
Great Valley Elementary
Joseph Widmer, Jr., Elementary
George Y. Komure Elementary
George W. Bush Elementary
Cesar Chavez High
Aspire Rosa Parks Academy
Jane Frederick High
Weber Institute
Edison High
Franklin High
Stagg Senior High
Adams Elementary
August Elementary
Cleveland Elementary
El Dorado Elementary
Elmwood Elementary
King Elementary
Fillmore Elementary
Grunsky Elementary
Harrison Elementary
Hazelton Elementary
Hoover Elementary
Kennedy Elementary
Madison Elementary
McKinley Elementary
Monroe Elementary
Montezuma Elementary
Nightingale Charter
Pulliam Elementary
Roosevelt Elementary
Taft Elementary
Taylor Leadership Academy
Tyler Skills Elementary
Van Buren Elementary
Victory Elementary
Wilson Elementary
Walton Development Center
Commodore Stockton Skills
Kohl Open Elementary
District Special Education
George Washington Elementary
Rio Calaveras Elementary
San Joaquin Elementary
Dolores Huerta Elementary
Primary Charter
Millennium Charter
George Kelly Elementary
Merrill F. West High
Willow Community Day
Duncan-Russell Continuation
Tracy High
Central Elementary
Monte Vista Middle
McKinley Elementary
North Elementary
South/West Park Elementary
Louis J. Villalovoz Elementary
Melville S. Jacobson Elementary
Gladys Poet-Christian Elementary
Earle E. Williams Middle
Louis A. Bohn Elementary
Wanda Hirsch Elementary
Discovery Charter
Art Freiler
Parkfield Elementary
Bayshore Elementary
Garnet J. Robertson Intermediate
Central Elementary
Cipriani Elementary
Fox Elementary
Nesbit Elementary
Ralston Intermediate
Sandpiper Elementary
Brisbane Elementary
Lipman Middle
Panorama Elementary
Ortega Elementary
Ingrid B. Lacy Middle
Cabrillo Elementary
Ocean Shore Elementary
Vallemar Elementary
Sunset Ridge Elementary
Pescadero High
La Honda Elementary
Pescadero Elementary and Middle
La Entrada Middle
Las Lomitas Elementary
Encinal Elementary
Hillview Middle
Laurel Elementary
Oak Knoll Elementary
Belle Haven Elementary
Ronald McNair Academy
Costano Elementary
Brentwood Academy
Green Oaks Academy
Cesar Chavez Elementary
Willow Oaks Elementary
Clifford Elementary
Roy Cloud Elementary
Fair Oaks Elementary
Garfield Elementary
Hawes Elementary
Henry Ford Elementary
Hoover Elementary
John Gill Elementary
John F. Kennedy Middle
McKinley Institute of Technology
Roosevelt Elementary
Selby Lane Elementary
Taft Elementary
Orion Alternative
Adelante Spanish Immersion
North Star Academy
Portola Elementary
Belle Air Elementary
Allen (Decima M.) Elementary
El Crystal Elementary
John Muir Elementary
Parkside Intermediate
Rollingwood Elementary
Arundel Elementary
Brittan Acres Elementary
Central Middle
Heather Elementary
Tierra Linda Middle
White Oaks Elementary
San Carlos Charter Learning Center
Jonata Middle
Oak Valley Elementary
Winifred Wollam Elementary
Cold Spring Elementary
College Elementary
Santa Ynez Elementary
Santa Ynez Valley Charter
Hope Elementary
Monte Vista Elementary
Vieja Valley Elementary
Mission Valley
Cabrillo High
Maple High
Lompoc High
Arthur Hapgood Elementary
Buena Vista Elementary
Clarence Ruth Elementary
Crestview Elementary
La Canada Elementary
La Honda STEAM Academy
Leonora Fillmore Elementary
Los Berros Visual and Performing Arts Academy
Lompoc Valley Middle